2019.4.27.(토) | 개회식 | ||
---|---|---|---|
단식 | 남자1/4부 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자1/4부 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자5/6부 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자5/6부 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자희망부 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자희망부 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자1/4부 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자5/6부 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자5/6부 본선 | ||
단체전 | 혼성1/4부 본선 | ||
단체전 | 혼성5/6부 본선 |
1조 |
박대원/0
(일동탁구) |
이계형/3
(포천탁구) |
이광석/4
(영북탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김승기/1
(송우탁구) |
최현범/4
(영북탁구) |
권혁진/4
(송우탁구) |
3조 |
신언주/1
(송우탁구) |
이종필/4
(송우탁구) |
전종혁/4
(영북탁구) |
4조 |
한순석/1
(송우탁구) |
김덕배/4
(송우탁구) |
권병근/4
(포천탁구) |
5조 |
김창진/2
(송우탁구) |
노석용/4
(송우탁구) |
김웅채/4
(포천탁구) |
6조 |
임경석/2
(송우탁구) |
남궁학/4
(송우탁구) |
장우종/4
(포천탁구) |
7조 |
양재영/2
(일동탁구) |
양용인/4
(이동탁구) |
최동희/4
(포천탁구) |
8조 |
김희갑/3
(송우탁구) |
전용남/4
(영북탁구) |
김옥남/4
(포천탁구) |
9조 |
전하늘/-2
(포천탁구) |
정성균/3
(일동탁구) |
이도열/4
(송우탁구) |
10조 |
이경근/3
(포천탁구) |
윤종순/4
(송우탁구) |
최광석/4
(포천탁구) |
11조 |
조규완/3
(포천탁구) |
곽승희/4
(송우탁구) |
1조 |
임희규/5
(송우탁구) |
이종욱/5
(포천탁구) |
강경숙/6
(영북탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
이종승/5
(송우탁구) |
전영배/5
(영북탁구) |
조계형/6
(포천탁구) |
3조 |
전종수/5
(송우탁구) |
육영복/5
(포천탁구) |
윤영미/6
(일동탁구) |
4조 |
남미화/5
(송우탁구) |
양호남/5
(포천탁구) |
윤인수/6
(일동탁구) |
5조 |
이기호/5
(영북탁구) |
권순문/5
(포천탁구) |
라경수/6
(이동탁구) |
6조 |
최현관/5
(포천탁구) |
김영일/6
(송우탁구) |
이영복/6
(일동탁구) |
7조 |
이미애/5
(영북탁구) |
김남훈/6
(송우탁구) |
문석주/6
(이동탁구) |
8조 |
임인순/5
(영북탁구) |
노재연/6
(송우탁구) |
이진우/6
(일동탁구) |
9조 |
이용우/5
(일동탁구) |
류만석/6
(송우탁구) |
박상근/6
(포천탁구) |
10조 |
양선호/5
(일동탁구) |
이낙식/6
(송우탁구) |
윤광덕/6
(포천탁구) |
11조 |
신수범/5
(일동탁구) |
황용일/6
(송우탁구) |
이민구/6
(포천탁구) |
12조 |
송계원/5
(일동탁구) |
이동건/6
(송우탁구) |
장원석/6
(포천탁구) |
13조 |
최석운/5
(포천탁구) |
김승휘/6
(영북탁구) |
양용인/6
(이동탁구) |
1조 |
송민호/H
(일동탁구) |
이광한/H
(이동탁구) |
이용석/H
(포천탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
이성재/H
(일동탁구) |
서후남/H
(포천탁구) |
양종문/H
(포천탁구) |
3조 |
이송우/H
(일동탁구) |
원진호/H
(포천탁구) |
최연숙/H
(포천탁구) |
1조 |
이영자/1
(포천연합) |
김수미/1
(포천연합) |
이선희/1
(포천연합) |
---|
1조 |
원경희/5
(송우탁구) |
홍연옥/5
(일동탁구) |
이은숙/6
(이동탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
허선/5
(송우탁구) |
안순례/6
(이동탁구) |
조민정/6
(포천탁구) |
3조 |
서해자/5
(영북탁구) |
김경자/6
(송우탁구) |
김경자/6
(포천탁구) |
4조 |
구미혜/5
(일동탁구) |
정기남/6
(송우탁구) |
윤한복/6
(포천탁구) |
5조 |
김은영/5
(포천탁구) |
강경미/6
(송우탁구) |
|
6조 |
신향숙/5
(포천탁구) |
이경애/6
(이동탁구) |
종목 | 수상항목 | 이름 및 소속 |
---|---|---|
남자1/4부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자5/6부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자희망부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자1/4부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자5/6부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|