순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | 참가비 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자80세이상 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
2 | 남자70세설악(3~7부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
3 | 남자70세치악(초심부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
4 | 남자60대설악(1~6부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
5 | 남자60대치악(7~8부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
6 | 여자80세이상 | 공동3위 |
-
|
리그 후 순위결정 | 0원/인 |
7 | 여자70대설악(3~7부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
8 | 여자70대치악(초심부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
9 | 여자60대설악(1~6부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
10 | 여자60대치악(7~8부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | 참가비 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자70세이상 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
2 | 남자60대A그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
3 | 남자60대B그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
4 | 여자60대A그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
5 | 여자60대B그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | 참가비 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자70세이상 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
2 | 남자60대A그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
3 | 남자60대B그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
4 | 여자70세이상 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
5 | 여자60대A그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
리그 후 순위결정 | 0원/팀 |
6 | 여자60대B그룹 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
2023.11.10.(금) | 개회식 | ||
---|---|---|---|
단식 | 남자80세이상 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자80세이상 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자70세설악(3~7부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자70세설악(3~7부) 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자70세치악(초심부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자70세치악(초심부) 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자60대설악(1~6부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자60대설악(1~6부) 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자60대치악(7~8부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자60대치악(7~8부) 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자80세이상 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자70대설악(3~7부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자70대설악(3~7부) 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자70대치악(초심부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자70대치악(초심부) 본선 | ||
2023.11.11.(토) | 단식 | 여자60대설악(1~6부) 예선 | |
단식 | 여자60대설악(1~6부) 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자60대치악(7~8부) 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자60대치악(7~8부) 본선 | ||
단체전 | 남자70세이상 본선 | ||
단체전 | 남자60대A그룹 본선 | ||
단체전 | 남자60대B그룹 본선 | ||
단체전 | 여자60대A그룹 본선 | ||
단체전 | 여자60대B그룹 본선 | ||
복식 | 남자70세이상 본선 | ||
복식 | 남자60대A그룹 본선 | ||
복식 | 남자60대B그룹 본선 | ||
복식 | 여자70세이상 본선 | ||
복식 | 여자60대A그룹 예선 | ||
복식 | 여자60대B그룹 본선 |
순번 | 경기형태 | 종목 | 참가 인원 |
---|---|---|---|
21 | 단식 | 남자80세이상 | 11명 |
20 | 남자70세설악(3~7부) | 34명 | |
19 | 남자70세치악(초심부) | 47명 | |
18 | 남자60대설악(1~6부) | 16명 | |
17 | 남자60대치악(7~8부) | 66명 | |
16 | 여자80세이상 | 4명 | |
15 | 여자70대설악(3~7부) | 18명 | |
14 | 여자70대치악(초심부) | 21명 | |
13 | 여자60대설악(1~6부) | 7명 | |
12 | 여자60대치악(7~8부) | 53명 | |
11 | 단체전 | 남자70세이상 | 17팀 (69명) |
10 | 남자60대A그룹 | 3팀 (12명) | |
9 | 남자60대B그룹 | 18팀 (74명) | |
8 | 여자60대A그룹 | 3팀 (12명) | |
7 | 여자60대B그룹 | 20팀 (82명) | |
6 | 복식 | 남자70세이상 | 39팀 (78명) |
5 | 남자60대A그룹 | 11팀 (22명) | |
4 | 남자60대B그룹 | 33팀 (66명) | |
3 | 여자70세이상 | 17팀 (34명) | |
2 | 여자60대A그룹 | 5팀 (10명) | |
1 | 여자60대B그룹 | 27팀 (56명) | |
전체합계 | 792명 |
1조 |
김지열/8
(양양) |
조성준/8
(영월) |
김증웅/7
(양구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
황윤성/6
(원주) |
이건용/8
(양양) |
정상모/6
(강릉) |
3조 |
한태공/6
(원주) |
이재성/8
(양양) |
이한근/8
(춘천) |
4조 |
유제일/8
(양양) |
유성국/8
(영월) |
1조 |
이석열/7
(강릉) |
김종남/7
(속초) |
사재근/7
(철원) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김한중/7
(양구) |
이명환/7
(강릉) |
김용욱/6
(원주) |
3조 |
조영래/6
(양양) |
원명수/7
(홍천) |
정석교/7
(강릉) |
4조 |
이경도/6
(강릉) |
박국진/7
(인제) |
최영백/7
(강릉탑) |
5조 |
최길원/7
(양양) |
최일출/7
(강릉) |
이병하/7
(양구) |
6조 |
정한관/7
(홍천) |
이승수/7
(철원) |
서정만/7
(강릉) |
7조 |
임명주/7
(강릉) |
김인덕/7
(속초) |
최홍규/7
(양양) |
8조 |
이경현/7
(양구) |
최건호/7
(강릉) |
김상학/5
(원주) |
9조 |
최덕순/7
(강릉) |
김진식/7
(철원) |
|
10조 |
송영진/7
(강릉) |
방종선/7
(홍천) |
|
11조 |
한승영/7
(철원) |
엄동호/6
(강릉) |
이주성/7
(양양) |
12조 |
이건화/4
(속초) |
서정오/7
(양구) |
이진호/7
(강릉탑) |
1조 |
정성기
(홍천) |
이영주
(원주) |
하인수
(양양) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김명진
(횡성) |
김봉조
(홍천) |
최규완
(양양) |
3조 |
최무성
(양구) |
홍영환
(양양) |
조광현
(홍천) |
4조 |
최남규
(양양) |
원장희
(홍천) |
노원국
(정선) |
5조 |
김광현
(홍천) |
김학규
(강릉) |
이오성
(양양) |
6조 |
최상근
(평창) |
한주석
(홍천) |
|
7조 |
최종선
(정선) |
김태균
(양양) |
김병남
(홍천) |
8조 |
이병기
(양구) |
정래학
(양양) |
원대희
(영월) |
9조 |
전흥영
(홍천) |
김문기
(양양) |
손대락
(춘천) |
10조 |
민병길
(정선) |
노상범
(홍천) |
|
11조 |
김종열
(춘천) |
윤석준
(양양) |
천판암
(홍천) |
12조 |
이양재
(양구) |
차인식
(홍천) |
|
13조 |
최정열
(홍천) |
송대식
(춘천) |
김종실
(양양) |
14조 |
안중균
(정선) |
최문규
(홍천) |
|
15조 |
박천용
(춘천) |
최규대
(양양) |
권병수
(홍천) |
16조 |
김정옥
(양양) |
김병국
(홍천) |
신영식
(양구) |
17조 |
김진하
(홍천) |
박원표
(양양) |
용석운
(춘천) |
1조 |
정병식/1
(강릉) |
최창순/6
(원주) |
최승용/6
(춘천) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
임강택/4
(고성) |
박동한/4
(강릉) |
강순식/5
(홍천) |
3조 |
정지상/5
(강릉) |
황운진/2
(삼척) |
진용일/6
(홍천) |
4조 |
전승표/6
(원주) |
이인수/6
(강릉) |
|
5조 |
윤종혁/6
(강릉) |
최성학/6
(강릉) |
|
6조 |
권응기/5
(춘천) |
남인현/4
(고성) |
심승종/6
(강릉) |
1조 |
김영철/8
(양구) |
전원식/7
(동해) |
공영철/7
(홍천) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
최장운/7
(강릉) |
고광성/7
(평창) |
이황용/7
(양양) |
3조 |
김동일/8
(횡성) |
안병태/7
(동해) |
최대성/8
(정선) |
4조 |
임정실/8
(태백) |
장서인/7
(강릉청바지) |
최은석/8
(홍천) |
5조 |
최석춘/7
(동해) |
남대성/8
(양양) |
김병학/7
(인제) |
6조 |
전제인/8
(정선) |
남궁역/7
(홍천) |
방기영/7
(고성) |
7조 |
권혁주/8
(춘천) |
조성용/7
(횡성) |
안영식/8
(동해) |
8조 |
이태수/8
(양양) |
송영철/7
(강릉) |
위재성/8
(영월) |
9조 |
김성칠/7
(평창) |
이호남/7
(동해) |
이진철/7
(강릉청바지) |
10조 |
유수한/8
(태백) |
주용진/7
(홍천) |
유환대/8
(정선) |
11조 |
김경일/7
(속초) |
최재윤/7
(원주) |
박경열/8
(양양) |
12조 |
홍동준/7
(강릉청바지) |
김승태/8
(횡성) |
김규화/8
(정선) |
13조 |
고의식/8
(양구) |
박재권/8
(동해) |
남상원/7
(철원) |
14조 |
주일선/8
(양양) |
서동환/7
(홍천) |
김영수/8
(태백) |
15조 |
김종기/8
(정선) |
심정식/8
(평창) |
문석완/7
(인제) |
16조 |
박상훈/7
(원주) |
박정환/8
(양양) |
이원일/8
(동해) |
17조 |
최낙인/8
(홍천) |
박문석/7
(강릉) |
양승원/7
(속초) |
18조 |
최종성/7
(춘천) |
김정용/7
(태백) |
김정기/8
(정선) |
19조 |
정호진/8
(횡성) |
전도년/7
(철원) |
이수형/8
(양양) |
20조 |
장정태/8
(원주) |
김동천/8
(동해) |
양창석/8
(양양) |
21조 |
김두한/8
(평창) |
손석/8
(홍천) |
조성/8
(정선) |
22조 |
홍의순/7
(강릉청바지) |
백운택/8
(양양) |
황재준/7
(인제) |
1조 |
조혜자/7
(횡성) |
김미자/8
(강릉) |
김필녀/8
(강릉) |
최금필/8
(원주) |
---|
1조 |
김인자/7
(삼척) |
배복순/7
(강릉) |
김경숙/7
(횡성) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
고복순/7
(춘천) |
김종화/7
(횡성) |
이영자/7
(강릉) |
3조 |
이영옥/5
(평창) |
장영숙/7
(강릉) |
박현숙/7
(인제) |
4조 |
안선자/7
(강릉) |
박인순/7
(삼척) |
이순성/7
(춘천) |
5조 |
이병숙/6
(양양) |
김선자/7
(강릉) |
최금선/7
(고성) |
6조 |
김현숙/7
(삼척) |
박춘화/6
(강릉) |
정금자/7
(춘천) |
1조 |
손찬옥
(양구) |
김혜자
(평창) |
정재란
(양양) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
최헌준
(평창) |
김옥랑
(영월) |
하외준
(정선) |
3조 |
조우연
(홍천) |
김정숙
(양구) |
이순옥
(양양) |
4조 |
이용자
(영월) |
박영옥
(평창) |
강정임
(춘천) |
5조 |
김선자
(양구) |
최영숙
(홍천) |
조옥자
(양양) |
6조 |
박연호
(평창) |
허애일
(양구) |
유옥녀
(정선) |
7조 |
정채옥
(양양) |
한영자
(홍천) |
정옥수
(횡성) |
1조 |
박민영/5
(원주) |
이순희/6
(강릉) |
|
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김명희/5
(강릉) |
조효정/5
(횡성) |
김명순/6
(원주) |
3조 |
정점숙/6
(원주) |
최수지/6
(강릉) |
1조 |
윤순이/7
(속초) |
박위수/8
(양구) |
임애숙/7
(철원) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
이금순/7
(춘천) |
최희자/8
(양양) |
한경애/7
(인제) |
3조 |
김경남/8
(양구) |
구미애/7
(속초) |
전은숙/7
(고성) |
4조 |
최순애/8
(양양) |
김효순/7
(강릉) |
김명희/7
(태백) |
5조 |
박옥화/8
(춘천) |
구선숙/7
(속초) |
강인숙/8
(정선) |
6조 |
안명자/7
(영월) |
문경희/7
(양구) |
권혜자/8
(동해) |
7조 |
정경희/7
(속초) |
송양옥/7
(강릉) |
이정호/7
(고성) |
8조 |
김명수/7
(철원) |
추경숙/8
(양양) |
박미란/8
(태백) |
9조 |
이희정/8
(춘천) |
홍은희/7
(속초) |
문명화/8
(정선) |
10조 |
김기자/7
(인제) |
이관삼/8
(양구) |
신연숙/7
(삼척) |
11조 |
윤인화/8
(양양) |
신영순/7
(강릉) |
이미숙/8
(태백) |
12조 |
이정자/8
(고성) |
편엽범/7
(속초) |
김연옥/8
(정선) |
13조 |
반경숙/7
(철원) |
이연자/8
(홍천) |
지연월/8
(양양) |
14조 |
최명희/8
(영월) |
고연화/8
(춘천) |
김영자/8
(정선) |
15조 |
박정옥/7
(속초) |
임애원/8
(양양) |
박동면/8
(태백) |
16조 |
정명숙/8
(양구) |
김미숙/8
(고성) |
이희남/8
(철원) |
17조 |
한연희/8
(양양) |
서현주/7
(철원) |
|
18조 |
조금진/8
(원주) |
박정숙/7
(속초) |
권혁선/7
(인제) |
1조 |
최수지/6, 박춘화/6(강릉)
(강릉) - (합12부) |
조효정/5, 이영옥/5(연합)
(연합) - (합10부) |
박민영/5, 김명순/6(원주)
(원주) - (합11부) |
김명희/5, 이순희/6(강릉)
(강릉) - (합11부) |
정점숙/6, 조금진/8(원주)
(원주) - (합14부) |
---|
종목 | 수상항목 | 이름 및 소속 |
---|---|---|
남자80세이상 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자70세설악(3~7부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자70세치악(초심부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자60대설악(1~6부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자60대치악(7~8부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자80세이상 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자70대설악(3~7부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자70대치악(초심부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자60대설악(1~6부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자60대치악(7~8부) | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|