제1회 신라금관배 전국오픈 탁구대회 결과
□ 단체전
구분 |
우승 |
준우승 |
공동3위 |
8강 |
||||
대왕부 (선~1부) |
경기 티밸런스A (윤홍균,송예영,전승호) |
대구 하이파이브 B (최원석,백인엽,신재인) |
대구 J&J A (최경원,이희성,이상경) |
프롬(인천) (장우택,서효영,박상일) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
신라부 (2~4부) |
경기 T-1 (유나래,유탁민,김한나) |
대구 트레인타 B (장경욱,김태규,박동영) |
대전 탁연 A (김범석,전상원,김재호) |
대전 탁연 C (유재홍,강대민,기형구) |
포항 두호 (전병주,전재수,박종도) |
상주 만돌 A (차수영,김정운,유정민) |
구미 더원 (유현철,조영태,박장범) |
대구 트레인타 A (박시현,김동현,강영준) |
금관부 (5~6부) |
안동에이스 C (김홍기,윤인섭,권기창) |
포항 탑탁구 A (손기완,이태삼,하철환) |
경주 FEEL A (고상훈,고연아,손준영) |
포항 푸르미르 A (박 혁,배용일,이승재) |
포항 이경인 B (김주성,김대호,기정수) |
안동 세한 (김옥희,서운식,김명희) |
포항 이샘 A (박재성,김석용,금현진) |
경주 서라벌 C (박지환,홍승기,이정수) |
셔블부 (7~9부) |
포항 이샘 C (정길영,김남숙,최인숙) |
경주 김가람 B (전창근,박승용,전시우) |
경주 탁구 E (고규나,조복이,이명자) |
포항 탑탁구 B (이진웅,류황열,이경순) |
포항 환호 B (김정훈,허정재,강명구) |
경주 K&J E (이희조,최원호,정마리아) |
영천 더플러스 C (박정미,장혜영,김영희) |
경주 화랑 D (권용석,예윤진,권순남) |
□ 복식
구분 |
우승 |
준우승 |
공동3위 |
|
상위부 (2~6부) |
윤홍균 1, 송예영 1 (경기 티밸런스) |
이주원 1, 강영훈 1 (부산 놈놈놈) |
김혜영 1, 이주영 1 (대구 하이파이브) |
박범준 1, 성준형 1 (경기 티밸런스) |
중위부 (7~12부) |
최필휴 4, 권용석 7 (경주 화랑) |
소수호 2, 양문숙 8 (부산 문탁) |
곽현명 4, 박동영 5 (대구 트레인타) |
차수영 3, 김병주 5 (상주 만돌) |
하위부 (13~18부) |
최다솔 9, 이희진 9 (경기 구리 장자) |
예윤진 7, 권순남 8 (경주 화랑) |
고성규 7, 신성미 8 (포항 이경인) |
최순이 7, 배복자 9 (포항 이경인) |
□ 단식
구분 |
1위 |
2위 |
공동3위 |
8강 |
||||
1두품 |
백인엽(선) (대구 하이파이브) |
이수진(1) (프롬경북) |
이재훈(선) (JOOLAKOREA부산) |
송예영(1) (경기 티밸런스) |
|
|
|
|
2두품 |
박시현 (대구 트레인타) |
김종배 (울진 탁구) |
유나래 (경기 T-1) |
유탁민 (경기 T-1) |
|
|
|
|
3두품 |
차수영 (상주만돌) |
주 현 (경기 구리장자) |
하진석 (울진탁구) |
엄성훈 (경기 구리장자) |
|
|
|
|
4두품 (남4,여1) |
강영준 (대구 트레인타) |
곽현명 (대구 트레인타) |
김예종 (의성 MS) |
이상훈 (서울 개인) |
|
|
|
|
5두품 (남5,여2) |
임정미(여2) (부산 홍연호) |
고상훈 (경주 FEEL) |
이창민 (대구 동사오) |
이동훈 (경주 서라벌) |
오승현 (대구 미스핑퐁) |
최민석 (경주 K&J) |
권순환 (경산 파밀리애) |
박재성 (포항 이샘) |
6두품 (남6,여3) |
이태삼 (포항 탑) |
김성남 (포항 탑) |
김용태 (대구 비산) |
고연아(여3) (경주 FEEL) |
손도호 (포항 드림양탁) |
양상직 (경주 화랑) |
정동호 (포항 황지미) |
이종희(여3) (경주 탁구) |
7두품 (경북7부) |
권용석 (경주 화랑) |
스타스 (경주 본) |
최상규 (경주시청) |
고성규 (포항 이경인) |
전희장 (포항 이경인) |
도승희 (경주 황성) |
박상수 (포항 하이) |
최성열 (경주 서면) |
선덕부 (여4~5부) |
양문숙(5) (부산 문탁) |
조경숙(5) (의성 MS) |
사공은(4) (울진 탁구) |
손가영(5) (경주 FEEL) |
임정숙(4) (포항 효자) |
이명자(5) (경주 탁구) |
조영숙(5) (울진 탁구) |
정마리아(5) (경주 K&J) |
원화부 (여6부) |
최다솔 (경기 구리장자) |
이희진 (경기 구리장자) |
임한솔 (울진 탁구) |
김연옥 (경주 화랑) |
|
|
|
|
지역부 (남8) |
박천용 (경주 안강) |
이동욱 (경주 화랑) |
왕두진 (경주 서라벌) |
권오석 (경주 톡클럽) |
|
|
|
|
지역부 (여7) |
최명숙 (경주 서라벌) |
김헤선 (경주 황성) |
최명숙 (경주 명사) |
이명희 (경주 K&J) |
|
|
|
|