2019.3.31.(일) | 개회식 | ||
---|---|---|---|
단식 | 남자0/4부 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자0/4부 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자5/6부 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자5/6부 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자희망부 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자희망부 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자1/4부 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자1/4부 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자5/6부 예선 | ||
단식 | 여자5/6부 본선 | ||
단체전 | 혼성0/4부 본선 | ||
단체전 | 혼성5/6부 본선 |
1조 |
박대원/0
(일동탁구) |
이항균/3
(송우탁구) |
남궁학/4
(송우탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
신언주/1
(송우탁구) |
정성균/3
(일동탁구) |
서명원/4
(송우탁구) |
3조 |
한순석/1
(송우탁구) |
이원식/4
(포천탁구) |
윤종순/4
(송우탁구) |
4조 |
김승기/1
(송우탁구) |
이경근/3
(포천탁구) |
노석용/4
(송우탁구) |
5조 |
이재관/1
(일동탁구) |
조규완/3
(포천탁구) |
권혁진/4
(송우탁구) |
6조 |
임경석/2
(송우탁구) |
이종필/4
(송우탁구) |
심강섭/4
(영북탁구) |
7조 |
김증희/2
(송우탁구) |
곽승희/4
(송우탁구) |
최현범/4
(영북탁구) |
8조 |
김창진/2
(송우탁구) |
김웅채/4
(포천탁구) |
원유경/4
(일동탁구) |
9조 |
양재영/2
(일동탁구) |
권병근/4
(포천탁구) |
박하주/4
(송우탁구) |
10조 |
이영섭/3
(송우탁구) |
김태헌/3
(영북탁구) |
원태성/4
(포천탁구) |
11조 |
오영수/3
(송우탁구) |
장우종/4
(송우탁구) |
전종혁/4
(영북탁구) |
12조 |
이계형/3
(포천탁구) |
서창원/4
(송우탁구) |
김덕배/4
(송우탁구) |
1조 |
권순문/5
(포천탁구) |
이기호/5
(영북탁구) |
이종성/6
(송우탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
정봉서/5
(포천탁구) |
전용남/5
(영북탁구) |
김한일/6
(일동탁구) |
3조 |
이종욱/5
(포천탁구) |
전영배/5
(영북탁구) |
김준/6
(송우탁구) |
4조 |
양호남/5
(포천탁구) |
박영석/5
(영북탁구) |
이대현/6
(이동탁구) |
5조 |
육영복/5
(포천탁구) |
최림/5
(영북탁구) |
신형철/6
(이동탁구) |
6조 |
최현관/5
(포천탁구) |
이종승/5
(송우탁구) |
임채관/6
(이동탁구) |
7조 |
조백연/5
(포천탁구) |
임희규/5
(송우탁구) |
주상무/6
(이동탁구) |
8조 |
신수범/5
(일동탁구) |
류재명/5
(송우탁구) |
박상근/6
(포천탁구) |
9조 |
전종수/5
(송우탁구) |
윤광덕/6
(포천탁구) |
배희노/6
(영북탁구) |
10조 |
이용우/5
(일동탁구) |
이민구/6
(포천탁구) |
오용근/6
(영중탁구) |
11조 |
장춘재/5
(일동탁구) |
이성직/6
(포천탁구) |
김남훈/6
(송우탁구) |
12조 |
김수만/5
(일동탁구) |
정찬근/6
(포천탁구) |
류만석/6
(송우탁구) |
13조 |
양선호/5
(일동탁구) |
조계형/6
(포천탁구) |
노재연/6
(송우탁구) |
14조 |
송계원/5
(일동탁구) |
이동건/6
(포천탁구) |
이낙식/6
(송우탁구) |
15조 |
문석주/6
(이동탁구) |
김옥근/6
(영북탁구) |
1조 |
안경희/H
(창수탁구) |
신상일/H
(창수탁구) |
김병찬/H
(영북탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김보영/H
(송우탁구) |
박영기/H
(창수탁구) |
김용욱/H
(영중탁구) |
3조 |
이진우/H
(일동탁구) |
안선애/H
(창수탁구) |
이재훈/H
(영중탁구) |
4조 |
오정숙/H
(창수탁구) |
한율희/H
(창수탁구) |
김남현/H
(영중탁구) |
5조 |
박향숙/H
(창수탁구) |
이정희/H
(영중탁구) |
|
6조 |
안은영/H
(포천탁구) |
박영숙/H
(창수탁구) |
1조 |
임지연/1
(일동탁구) |
남미화/3
(송우탁구) |
이형숙/4
(포천탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
유은주/2
(송우탁구) |
임인순/3
(영북탁구) |
윤영미/4
(일동탁구) |
3조 |
이방섭/3
(송우탁구) |
이미애/3
(영북탁구) |
이희숙/4
(일동탁구) |
4조 |
유정애/3
(송우탁구) |
윤인수/4
(일동탁구) |
강경숙/4
(영북탁구) |
5조 |
하동인/3
(포천탁구) |
류선영/4
(송우탁구) |
김승휘/4
(영북탁구) |
1조 |
서해자/5
(영북탁구) |
이은숙/6
(이동탁구) |
윤한복/6
(영중탁구) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
양영아/5
(영북탁구) |
안순례/6
(이동탁구) |
박남주/6
(송우탁구) |
3조 |
홍연옥/5
(일동탁구) |
정애진/5
(송우탁구) |
차수정/6
(포천탁구) |
4조 |
전영선/5
(송우탁구) |
조민정/6
(포천탁구) |
정기남/6
(송우탁구) |
5조 |
신향숙/6
(포천탁구) |
임종애/6
(송우탁구) |
원경희/6
(송우탁구) |
6조 |
구미혜/5
(일동탁구) |
유계숙/6
(포천탁구) |
임병일/6
(송우탁구) |
7조 |
곽혜영/5
(일동탁구) |
강경미/6
(송우탁구) |
|
8조 |
이경애/6
(이동탁구) |
김은영/6
(포천탁구) |
종목 | 수상항목 | 이름 및 소속 |
---|---|---|
남자0/4부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자5/6부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자희망부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자1/4부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자5/6부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|