종별 | 세부종목 | 경기구분 | 상태 | 일시 | 경기장 | 시도 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
남자고등부 | 단체전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 경북 | |
예선경기2 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 : 경기 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 충남 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 강원 : 경남 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 전남 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 인천 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/07 14:30 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/09 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
개인전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 인천 : 경기 | ||
예선경기2 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 : 전남 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 부산 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 강원 : 경북 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 15:00 ~ 15:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 14:30 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/05 15:00 ~ 15:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/05 14:30 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 16:30 ~ 17:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 16:30 ~ 17:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/07 09:00 ~ 09:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
남자대학부 | 단체전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 : 인천 | |
예선경기2 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 경기 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/06 09:00 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 전남 : 경북 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 : 부산 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/07 14:30 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 전북 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/07 14:30 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 강원 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/08 13:00 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/09 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
개인전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경북 : 전남 | ||
예선경기2 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 충남 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/05 10:30 ~ 11:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 전북 : 경기 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 15:00 ~ 15:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 : 인천 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 15:00 ~ 15:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/05 15:00 ~ 15:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 강원 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/05 15:00 ~ 15:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 17:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 17:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/07 09:00 ~ 09:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
남자일반부 | 단체전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/06 15:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 경기 | |
예선경기2 | 2019/10/06 15:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 : 전북 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/06 15:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경북 : 대구 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/06 15:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 인천 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 세종 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/08 13:00 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/08 13:00 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/09 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
개인전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 세종 : 대전 | ||
예선경기2 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 : 충남 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경북 : 경기 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 : 전북 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 16:00 ~ 16:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 15:30 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/05 16:00 ~ 16:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 인천 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/05 15:30 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 17:30 ~ 18:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 17:30 ~ 18:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/07 09:00 ~ 09:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
여자고등부 | 단체전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 전남 | |
예선경기2 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 : 부산 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 : 전북 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경북 : 인천 | |||
예선경기5 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 : 강원 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경기 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/07 17:30 ~ 20:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/09 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
개인전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/05 10:00 ~ 10:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 인천 : 경남 | ||
예선경기2 | 2019/10/05 10:00 ~ 10:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경북 : 경기 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/05 10:00 ~ 10:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 : 전남 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/05 10:00 ~ 10:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 강원 | |||
예선경기5 | 2019/10/05 10:00 ~ 10:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 : 전북 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 14:30 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 14:30 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/05 14:30 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/05 14:30 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 16:30 ~ 17:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 16:30 ~ 17:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/07 09:00 ~ 09:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
여자대학부 | 단체전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/06 17:30 ~ 20:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 : 제주 | |
예선경기2 | 2019/10/06 17:30 ~ 20:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 : 경기 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/06 17:30 ~ 20:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 울산 : 경남 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/06 17:30 ~ 20:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 전북 : 광주 | |||
예선경기5 | 2019/10/06 17:30 ~ 20:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 경북 | |||
예선경기6 | 2019/10/06 17:30 ~ 20:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 인천 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 강원 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/07 12:00 ~ 14:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/08 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/09 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
개인전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 광주 : 강원 | ||
예선경기2 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 : 경기 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 울산 : 충남 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 경남 | |||
예선경기5 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 인천 : 경북 | |||
예선경기6 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 제주 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 15:30 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 15:30 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/05 15:30 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 전북 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/05 15:30 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 17:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 17:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/07 09:00 ~ 09:30 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
여자일반부 | 단체전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/06 15:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경기 : 인천 | |
예선경기2 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대전 : 전북 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/06 15:00 ~ 17:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 : 충남 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/06 12:00 ~ 15:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 : 경북 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 제주 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/07 09:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/08 13:00 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/08 13:00 ~ 16:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/09 10:00 ~ 13:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
개인전 | 예선경기1 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 인천 : 경북 | ||
예선경기2 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 부산 : 제주 | |||
예선경기3 | 2019/10/05 11:30 ~ 12:00 | 서초종합체육관 | 대구 : 대전 | |||
예선경기4 | 2019/10/05 11:00 ~ 11:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 전북 : 경기 | |||
준준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 16:00 ~ 16:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 경남 | |||
준준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 16:00 ~ 16:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충북 | |||
준준결승경기3 | 2019/10/05 16:00 ~ 16:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 충남 | |||
준준결승경기4 | 2019/10/05 16:00 ~ 16:30 | 서초종합체육관 | 서울 | |||
준결승경기1 | 2019/10/05 17:30 ~ 18:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
준결승경기2 | 2019/10/05 17:30 ~ 18:00 | 서초종합체육관 | ||||
결승 | 2019/10/07 09:00 ~ 09:30 | 서초종합체육관 |