24 |
K탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
K탁구클럽-C : 고민호 (8부),
양기훈 (8부),
이태승 (8부),
-
K탁구클럽-B : 김동건 (8부),
박주봉 (8부),
정노영 (8부),
-
K탁구클럽-A : 김우주 (7부),
이준학 (7부),
한수민 (7부),
-
K탁구클럽-D : 김종렬 (8부),
박중건 (8부),
이금옥 (8부),
|
23 |
SPiN 제주 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
SPiN 제주 : 고희열 (7부),
오영준 (8부),
정윤석 (8부),
|
22 |
강경주탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
강경주탁구클럽-A : 강경민 (7부),
강연주 (7부),
김형종 (8부),
-
강경주탁구클럽-B : 김명선 (8부),
오명직 (8부),
오성일 (8부),
|
21 |
강지원탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
강지원탁구클럽-A : 김수정 (8부),
박정순 (8부),
정종언 (8부),
-
강지원탁구클럽-B : 진철민 (8부),
최태원 (8부),
최용욱 (8부),
|
20 |
고현우탁구센터 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
고현우탁구센터-A : 김동준 (7부),
송용훈 (7부),
송승건 (7부),
-
고현우탁구센터-B : 김명수 (8부),
백동협 (7부),
최석훈 (8부),
-
고현우탁구센터-C : 김의진 (8부),
채소리 (8부),
양하나 (8부),
|
19 |
곶자왈TT동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
곶자왈TT동호회-B : 강민석 (8부),
박병욱 (7부),
정수영 (7부),
-
곶자왈TT동호회-A : 김대중 (8부),
윤종석 (7부),
황효남 (8부),
|
18 |
남원청우탁구동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
남원청우탁구동호회 : 나이슬 (8부),
정인 (8부),
박경현 (7부),
채영태 (8부),
|
17 |
박성혜탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
박성혜탁구클럽 : 김수완 (8부),
부재식 (7부),
김재현 (8부),
|
16 |
삼무탁구동호회 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
삼무탁구동호회-C : 고상준 (8부),
차기광 (8부),
김관우 (8부),
-
삼무탁구동호회-A : 고승우 (7부),
김상범 (7부),
이일권 (7부),
-
삼무탁구동호회-B : 문경순 (7부),
부수정 (7부),
현순정 (8부),
|
15 |
서귀포올레 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
서귀포올레 : 김은지 (7부),
김형아 (8부),
오경심 (8부),
임명덕 (8부),
|
14 |
세기동호회 |
2팀 (5명)
|
-
세기동호회-B : 김화룡 (7부),
양성호 (8부),
-
세기동호회-A : 문순생 (8부),
박용동 (7부),
정성진 (8부),
|
13 |
신산탁구클럽A |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
신산탁구클럽A : 문승일 (8부),
변창배 (8부),
한재현 (8부),
|
12 |
신산탁구클럽B |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
신산탁구클럽B : 김태호 (8부),
오창훈 (8부),
백지윤 (7부),
|
11 |
심양탁구동호회 |
3팀 (10명)
|
-
심양탁구동호회-A : 강종표 (8부),
홍훈기 (8부),
조신모 (8부),
-
심양탁구동호회-B : 김갑생 (8부),
부창완 (7부),
박혜순 (8부),
-
심양탁구동호회-C : 김대훈 (8부),
장동석 (8부),
한재성 (8부),
박철수 (8부),
|
10 |
연동탁구클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
연동탁구클럽-A : 고영관 (8부),
박경돈 (8부),
허향추 (7부),
이영재 (8부),
-
연동탁구클럽-B : 문성국 (8부),
최장원 (8부),
-
연동탁구클럽-A : 이영재 (8부),
고영관 (8부),
박경돈 (8부),
허향추 (7부),
|
9 |
영주탁우회(제주특별자치도탁구협회 소속) |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
영주탁우회(제주특별자치도탁구협회 소속)-E : 김경수 (8부),
정영준 (7부),
윤종한 (7부),
-
영주탁우회(제주특별자치도탁구협회 소속)-A : 김미영 (8부),
김재규 (8부),
김원주 (7부),
-
영주탁우회(제주특별자치도탁구협회 소속)-C : 김성숙 (7부),
조성환 (7부),
김우현 (8부),
-
영주탁우회(제주특별자치도탁구협회 소속)-D : 김성탁 (8부),
임태진 (8부),
현상철 (8부),
-
영주탁우회(제주특별자치도탁구협회 소속)-B : 김정희 (8부),
이종원 (7부),
이병환 (8부),
|
8 |
유성한탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
유성한탁구클럽 : 강호경 (8부),
정태봉 (8부),
조은순 (8부),
|
7 |
정은택탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
정은택탁구클럽-B : 고흥신 (7부),
김진 (7부),
홍제윤 (7부),
-
정은택탁구클럽-A : 구유화 (8부),
허성심 (8부),
홍용석 (7부),
|
6 |
제주등대클럽 |
2팀 (5명)
|
-
제주등대클럽-B : 김태환 (7부),
임상욱 (8부),
-
제주등대클럽-A : 이정희 (8부),
이혜정 (8부),
현수향 (8부),
|
5 |
제주스포츠클럽 |
2팀 (7명)
|
-
제주스포츠클럽-B : 강형찬 (8부),
김진선 (8부),
유승우 (8부),
양병택 (8부),
-
제주스포츠클럽-A : 박성철 (8부),
진명식 (8부),
양재휴 (8부),
|
4 |
제주탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
제주탁구클럽 : 김광호 (7부),
김명신 (7부),
박진명 (7부),
|
3 |
즐탁j |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
즐탁j : 강단실 (8부),
김범석 (7부),
김선희 (8부),
최지훈 (8부),
|
2 |
핑퐁탁구동호회 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-D : 강만수 (8부),
이형배 (8부),
방연비 (8부),
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-C : 고경희 (8부),
김유종 (7부),
고영선 (8부),
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-A : 고종만 (8부),
최병란 (8부),
심윤정 (8부),
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-B : 김승희 (7부),
이종민 (8부),
송천홍 (7부),
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-E : 송정숙 (7부),
조경래 (7부),
현민경 (8부),
|
1 |
한정영탁구클럽 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
한정영탁구클럽-E : 강윤구 (8부),
강준호 (8부),
윤춘경 (8부),
-
한정영탁구클럽-A : 고창우 (8부),
김미량 (7부),
김인삼 (7부),
-
한정영탁구클럽-D : 김도균 (8부),
김의령 (7부),
황태호 (8부),
-
한정영탁구클럽-C : 김동현 (7부),
김지현 (8부),
이명화 (8부),
-
한정영탁구클럽-B : 양남훈 (7부),
이현동 (7부),
정재철 (8부),
|