35 |
IN탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
IN탁구클럽 : 김창준 (7부),
홍오윤 (4부),
홍정기 (5부),
|
34 |
YC연합 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
YC연합-A : 강병국 (5부),
권범진 (4부),
강상호 (4부),
-
YC연합-B : 공재현 (7부),
김학규 (4부),
김덕영 (7부),
-
YC연합-C : 배경식 (7부),
이근욱 (7부),
이원정 (7부),
|
33 |
경주 FEEL탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
경주 FEEL탁구클럽 : 김재하 (7부),
송정학 (6부),
최성우 (6부),
|
32 |
경주88톡클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
경주88톡클럽-B : 김성일 (7부),
오민섭 (7부),
이디마 (5부),
|
31 |
경주서라벌탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
경주서라벌탁구클럽 : 김영완 (7부),
박정대 (7부),
최상규 (7부),
|
30 |
구미 더원탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
구미 더원탁구클럽 : 김원영 (6부),
박준영 (7부),
안수형 (6부),
|
29 |
구미 레드탁구교실 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
구미 레드탁구교실-B : 김동진 (6부),
김장현 (5부),
전하라 (7부),
|
28 |
그린탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
그린탁구클럽-B : 곽명수 (7부),
우재권 (7부),
박년기 (7부),
-
그린탁구클럽-A : 김복숙 (5부),
김진택 (4부),
조정현 (4부),
|
27 |
김진수 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
김진수 : 김재식 (6부),
박덕식 (5부),
박정용 (4부),
|
26 |
김해시 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
김해시 : 김경아 (6부),
조윤순 (6부),
정길옥 (6부),
|
25 |
드림탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
드림탁구클럽 : 김명호 (5부),
이광호 (7부),
한창희 (4부),
|
24 |
문덕탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
문덕탁구클럽-A : 김태현 (4부),
정선교 (5부),
한진원 (5부),
-
문덕탁구클럽-B : 류재문 (7부),
신광희 (7부),
이대희 (6부),
-
문덕탁구클럽-C : 박혁 (5부),
윤성진 (5부),
이재호 (7부),
|
23 |
변기연탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
변기연탁구클럽 : 김수한 (7부),
김정철 (5부),
박상근 (6부),
이상원 (6부),
|
22 |
블리스 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
블리스 : 안진형 (6부),
임동락 (7부),
이해진 (7부),
|
21 |
엣찌동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
엣찌동호회-B : 김대규 (7부),
김미례 (7부),
이종득 (7부),
-
엣찌동호회-A : 김명열 (6부),
성행기 (7부),
문병건 (6부),
|
20 |
영양동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
영양동호회-B : 강구선 (6부),
김성규 (7부),
배홍환 (6부),
-
영양동호회-A : 김상용 (5부),
안창영 (5부),
이경민 (5부),
|
19 |
영일탁구교실 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
영일탁구교실-B : 김상윤 (7부),
남태규 (6부),
이상곤 (6부),
-
영일탁구교실-A : 이재호 (5부),
현영철 (6부),
장영호 (6부),
|
18 |
영주영탁클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
영주영탁클럽 : 권기훈 (5부),
권오탁 (5부),
최상욱 (5부),
|
17 |
영천스카이 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
영천스카이 : 김춘지 (5부),
이재영 (7부),
성후식 (5부),
|
16 |
예산황금탁구회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
예산황금탁구회 : 이인기 (6부),
정하용 (6부),
조성민 (6부),
주민석 (6부),
|
15 |
오천탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
오천탁구클럽 : 김경화 (7부),
김성권 (7부),
김재관 (7부),
|
14 |
와우탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
와우탁구클럽-A : 권점교 (7부),
유삼환 (6부),
원희철 (6부),
-
와우탁구클럽-B : 김대용 (6부),
류황렬 (6부),
양용호 (7부),
-
와우탁구클럽-C : 김상대 (7부),
박경우 (7부),
김준수 (7부),
|
13 |
원창탁구교실 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
원창탁구교실 : 김항석 (4부),
이창훈 (6부),
허성록 (5부),
|
12 |
이경인클럽 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
이경인클럽-A : 구동성 (7부),
김상철 (7부),
진원우 (6부),
-
이경인클럽-B : 김종석 (7부),
손철호 (7부),
윤오중 (7부),
-
이경인클럽-D : 박정상 (6부),
박준구 (5부),
장기욱 (5부),
-
이경인클럽-E : 박종화 (7부),
이정엽 (7부),
이진용 (6부),
-
이경인클럽-C : 서양희 (6부),
유원근 (7부),
최차남 (7부),
|
11 |
이샘탁구아카데미 |
6팀 (18명)
|
-
이샘탁구아카데미-A : 김기일 (5부),
오성규 (5부),
이태삼 (5부),
-
이샘탁구아카데미-B : 김석용 (4부),
안중각 (7부),
이인건 (6부),
-
이샘탁구아카데미-D : 도상환 (6부),
이동주 (7부),
정형호 (6부),
-
이샘탁구아카데미-F : 류양래 (7부),
오염극 (7부),
조재일 (7부),
-
이샘탁구아카데미-E : 손영혁 (7부),
이재은 (7부),
정용구 (7부),
-
이샘탁구아카데미-C : 장형근 (5부),
정성화 (7부),
황혜경 (7부),
|
10 |
이수진탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
이수진탁구클럽-C : 곽인관 (5부),
정해숙 (7부),
최원준 (6부),
-
이수진탁구클럽-A : 김용전 (7부),
박동규 (7부),
정우진 (7부),
-
이수진탁구클럽-D : 김준형 (5부),
나승환 (5부),
심동술 (6부),
-
이수진탁구클럽-B : 박광익 (7부),
박종빈 (4부),
전용호 (5부),
|
9 |
이팝동회회 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
이팝동회회C : 박영석 (6부),
이상만 (7부),
최영희 (7부),
-
이팝동회회B : 박충규 (7부),
조기종 (6부),
서정협 (6부),
-
이팝동회회A : 손재호 (4부),
주병창 (5부),
최광휴 (5부),
|
8 |
임정환탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
임정환탁구클럽 : 권영건 (4부),
이세민 (5부),
박정용 (6부),
|
7 |
정미옥탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
정미옥탁구클럽B : 권태범 (7부),
나명수 (6부),
김정태 (7부),
-
정미옥탁구클럽A : 박재성 (5부),
손건식 (6부),
성은미 (7부),
|
6 |
참좋은클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
참좋은클럽 : 김왕기 (5부),
노용균 (7부),
최은우 (7부),
|
5 |
패밀리탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
패밀리탁구클럽 : 변용근 (4부),
안길용 (4부),
이진우 (5부),
|
4 |
포항JTC |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
포항JTC : 김남준 (7부),
김종석 (7부),
서용수 (7부),
|
3 |
포항광장탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
포항광장탁구클럽-A : 곽동우 (8부),
김하윤 (6부),
박성진 (6부),
-
포항광장탁구클럽-C : 권탁영 (5부),
박성윤 (6부),
장훈석 (6부),
-
포항광장탁구클럽-B : 김세영 (6부),
이강희 (5부),
전창훈 (6부),
-
포항광장탁구클럽-D : 김윤민 (4부),
류시호 (6부),
정진욱 (5부),
|
2 |
포항참사리 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
포항참사리 : 김현수 (4부),
한창현 (7부),
지정근 (7부),
|
1 |
하와이탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
하와이탁구클럽-A : 권진범 (7부),
김지효 (7부),
이동호 (6부),
-
하와이탁구클럽-B : 김우인 (7부),
박수열 (4부),
최호형 (5부),
|