33 |
광교클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
광교클럽 : 김대혁 (7부),
남동학 (8부),
민병도 (8부),
|
32 |
광교트라엘탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
광교트라엘탁구동호회 : 김재성 (8부),
조진수 (8부),
홍현하 (7부),
|
31 |
김도영탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
김도영탁구클럽-A : 권민수 (7부),
안창진 (8부),
양지원 (8부),
-
김도영탁구클럽-B : 김남혁 (8부),
김동관 (8부),
조영우 (8부),
|
30 |
김장훈탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
김장훈탁구클럽 : 김정호 (8부),
엄기안 (8부),
이성진 (8부),
|
29 |
김택수탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
김택수탁구클럽-C : 김강현 (7부),
박청우 (7부),
전갑수 (7부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-A : 김민수 (8부),
김승목 (7부),
김형태 (7부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-D : 박성주 (7부),
윤명노 (8부),
홍진우 (8부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-B : 박세웅 (7부),
송영관 (8부),
이학경 (7부),
|
28 |
김현수 탁구아카데미 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
김현수 탁구아카데미-A : 김영석 (8부),
김진혁 (8부),
이명철 (8부),
-
김현수 탁구아카데미-B : 김현태 (8부),
전기희 (7부),
박민기 (7부),
|
27 |
다사랑 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
다사랑 : 송준혁 (7부),
윤홍준 (8부),
이제용 (8부),
|
26 |
북수원탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
북수원탁구동호회 : 신승태 (7부),
이승훈 (7부),
이우근 (7부),
|
25 |
삼3탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
삼3탁구동호회 : 김규만 (7부),
김길주 (7부),
배성기 (8부),
|
24 |
삼성전기 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
삼성전기 : 김승렬 (7부),
정유용 (8부),
오주동 (7부),
|
23 |
삼성전자 탁구 동호회 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
삼성전자 탁구 동호회-D : 김대영 (8부),
박선규 (8부),
신동화 (8부),
-
삼성전자 탁구 동호회-A : 박홍식 (7부),
백광현 (7부),
이영섭 (7부),
-
삼성전자 탁구 동호회-C : 손형호 (7부),
이상신 (7부),
정재규 (7부),
-
삼성전자 탁구 동호회-B : 이동수 (7부),
최승규 (7부),
홍명곤 (7부),
|
22 |
삼정탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
삼정탁구동호회-B : 김광종 (8부),
오대성 (7부),
이강민 (8부),
-
삼정탁구동호회-A : 김완기 (8부),
장수익 (7부),
이래현 (7부),
|
21 |
서명덕탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
서명덕탁구클럽 : 김진관 (7부),
박종호 (8부),
황철환 (8부),
|
20 |
수원 제일교회탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
수원 제일교회탁구동호회 : 고일귀 (8부),
김종선 (8부),
김종민 (7부),
|
19 |
수원SK스카이뷰 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
수원SK스카이뷰-C : 공영철 (8부),
김종석 (8부),
임혜성 (8부),
-
수원SK스카이뷰-A : 김상현 (7부),
김인수 (7부),
이재경 (7부),
-
수원SK스카이뷰-B : 박종태 (8부),
조상수 (7부),
현찬식 (7부),
|
18 |
수원얼리버드 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
수원얼리버드 : 김근표 (8부),
유윤규 (7부),
나호진 (8부),
|
17 |
숙지탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
숙지탁구클럽-D : 김장훈 (8부),
김정선 (8부),
박준익 (8부),
-
숙지탁구클럽-B : 김정훈 (8부),
안형선 (8부),
오영창 (8부),
-
숙지탁구클럽-C : 김진오 (8부),
윤성원 (8부),
임희운 (8부),
-
숙지탁구클럽-A : 김학연 (7부),
박서준 (7부),
황만경 (7부),
|
16 |
스매싱 탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
스매싱 탁구클럽 : 고응선 (7부),
김영근 (7부),
윤용승 (7부),
|
15 |
어울림탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
어울림탁구동호회 -B : 강희엽 (7부),
권병찬 (7부),
이종헌 (7부),
-
어울림탁구동호회 -A : 김범호 (7부),
서용석 (8부),
안상기 (7부),
|
14 |
엘리트 탁구 클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
엘리트 탁구 클럽-C : 강형모 (7부),
박홍재 (7부),
심세구 (8부),
-
엘리트 탁구 클럽-A : 고영직 (7부),
허성호 (8부),
김선중 (8부),
-
엘리트 탁구 클럽-D : 김세일 (7부),
최기영 (7부),
정민기 (7부),
-
엘리트 탁구 클럽-B : 김세종 (7부),
양정훈 (7부),
이준수 (8부),
|
13 |
영통스토리탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
영통스토리탁구동호회-B : 권용주 (7부),
박병규 (7부),
이현규 (7부),
-
영통스토리탁구동호회-A : 김주권 (7부),
이기철 (7부),
이동준 (7부),
|
12 |
위브하늘채탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
위브하늘채탁구동호회 : 김영보 (7부),
이표상 (8부),
우정훈 (7부),
|
11 |
이범형탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
이범형탁구클럽-A : 박영태 (7부),
송용진 (8부),
신두현 (8부),
-
이범형탁구클럽-B : 서승규 (8부),
안대성 (8부),
정승호 (8부),
|
10 |
임팩트 탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
임팩트 탁구클럽 : 박태규 (8부),
배국한 (7부),
오세범 (8부),
|
9 |
장홍식 탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
장홍식 탁구클럽 : 박영민 (7부),
박지상 (7부),
유재성 (8부),
|
8 |
조이탁 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
조이탁 : 김형찬 (7부),
선용민 (7부),
이승준 (7부),
|
7 |
종탁동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
종탁동호회 : 안성찬 (7부),
이철환 (7부),
이재환 (7부),
|
6 |
청솔 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
청솔-C : 박세현 (8부),
오만석 (7부),
황광돈 (7부),
|
5 |
탁이랑 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
탁이랑-C : 김대형 (8부),
김종천 (8부),
박한기 (8부),
-
탁이랑-B : 김영준 (7부),
서정문 (7부),
정해전 (7부),
-
탁이랑-A : 남재우 (7부),
박재현 (8부),
서현태 (7부),
|
4 |
탑클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탑클럽 : 김형석 (7부),
서정우 (7부),
안상범 (7부),
|
3 |
티티데이 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
티티데이 : 김길수 (8부),
안종만 (8부),
윤여욱 (8부),
|
2 |
한울타리 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
한울타리 : 김창헌 (8부),
송문범 (8부),
이환호 (8부),
|
1 |
해피탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
해피탁구클럽 : 곽칠상 (8부),
박성배 (8부),
정용환 (7부),
이상민 (8부),
|