31 |
광안클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
광안클럽 : 김창식 (6부),
이호준 (5부),
황정헌 (5부),
|
30 |
구남 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
구남 : 문병철 (7부),
하건국 (7부),
하수용 (6부),
|
29 |
굿클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
굿클럽 : 손상곤 (6부),
허진태 (6부),
장우제 (8부),
|
28 |
그린시티 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
그린시티 : 이정환 (8부),
황범창 (5부),
정영식 (7부),
|
27 |
김쌤탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
김쌤탁구클럽 : 안광준 (6부),
조기운 (6부),
우대건 (8부),
|
26 |
동부산 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동부산 : 김상렬 (6부),
이정조 (8부),
장황용 (8부),
한주성 (7부),
|
25 |
두리아 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
두리아 : 안상준 (1부),
이청기 (8부),
이현종 (7부),
|
24 |
명지 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
명지-B : 강민주 (6부),
오준석 (5부),
이성대 (6부),
-
명지-A : 박병권 (7부),
박원호 (8부),
이창준 (6부),
|
23 |
반송 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
반송-A : 김대원 (4부),
노창모 (5부),
최기철 (3부),
-
반송-B : 김판준 (8부),
이민호 (8부),
이서준 (8부),
|
22 |
새늘동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
새늘동호회 : 김승배 (6부),
최연덕 (5부),
김준범 (8부),
|
21 |
센텀엣지 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
센텀엣지-B : 김동일 (8부),
변규석 (6부),
오병진 (7부),
-
센텀엣지-A : 류환욱 (7부),
한병득 (5부),
한태희 (7부),
-
센텀엣지-C : 서규선 (8부),
신지환 (7부),
이동훈 (8부),
|
20 |
송유일 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
송유일 : 권정결 (5부),
송유일 (1부),
홍순욱 (7부),
|
19 |
스페셜 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
스페셜-B : 박영민 (6부),
최성욱 (3부),
윤성완 (7부),
-
스페셜-A : 박효석 (5부),
최성호 (4부),
이승준 (4부),
|
18 |
영산 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
영산 : 강민균 (8부),
김창수 (7부),
고경수 (7부),
|
17 |
오타쿠 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
오타쿠-A : 김성수 (7부),
정재훈 (6부),
최민주 (7부),
-
오타쿠-B : 김웅 (8부),
배성우 (8부),
성승만 (8부),
|
16 |
오투 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
오투 : 김지현 (6부),
백인흠 (3부),
서진우 (7부),
|
15 |
우정 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
우정 : 김두섭 (5부),
박한호 (4부),
김병직 (5부),
|
14 |
윤임탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
윤임탁구클럽 : 김영준 (8부),
황재훈 (8부),
백민환 (8부),
조정래 (8부),
|
13 |
이준우 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
이준우-A : 김원석 (5부),
김태월 (4부),
윤승신 (1부),
-
이준우-B : 예진우 (8부),
이인형 (8부),
진승우 (7부),
|
12 |
저스트원 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
저스트원 : 강현철 (5부),
임병문 (5부),
김동훈 (5부),
|
11 |
정관제이원 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
정관제이원-B : 김기명 (4부),
신진호 (3부),
김동현 (3부),
이진 (5부),
-
정관제이원-A : 김동철 (8부),
김상헌 (7부),
정재우 (6부),
옥재성 (8부),
|
10 |
정클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
정클럽 : 권종국 (8부),
정삼환 (2부),
문광민 (6부),
권혁모 (8부),
|
9 |
조형준 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
조형준 : 권혁도 (6부),
봉영수 (5부),
조형준 (1부),
|
8 |
중앙동센트럴 |
2팀 (7명)
|
-
중앙동센트럴-A : 김종희 (5부),
서승문 (4부),
현우성 (7부),
-
중앙동센트럴-B : 김태근 (8부),
류용민 (5부),
이호운 (8부),
민영인 (6부),
|
7 |
청학동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
청학동호회 : 강석철 (7부),
노성민 (8부),
최현준 (8부),
김태응 (8부),
|
6 |
탁구협동조합 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁구협동조합 : 김종웅 (8부),
송영목 (7부),
이성규 (8부),
이재선 (8부),
|
5 |
탑스핀 |
3팀 (10명)
|
-
탑스핀-B : 강창주 (8부),
김희수 (8부),
문용진 (5부),
이성희 (8부),
-
탑스핀-A : 김진우 (8부),
송창희 (5부),
허두범 (7부),
-
탑스핀-C : 옥종철 (8부),
유경동 (5부),
유우진 (7부),
|
4 |
포스 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
포스 : 김현수 (2부),
서성기 (3부),
이승윤 (5부),
조정민 (3부),
|
3 |
한마음 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
한마음 : 권기석 (6부),
박기호 (6부),
김종환 (6부),
|
2 |
해운대럭키 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
해운대럭키 : 박종찬 (7부),
이동훈 (6부),
조병태 (6부),
|
1 |
홧팅 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
홧팅 : 김대호 (5부),
김태용 (5부),
박병곤 (5부),
|