22 |
DREAM동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
DREAM동호회 : 고창덕 (8부),
현승익 (8부),
한상훈 (8부),
서영배 (8부),
|
21 |
K탁구클럽 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
K탁구클럽-C : 김동건 (8부),
윤남순 (8부),
김수진 (8부),
양기훈 (8부),
-
K탁구클럽-A : 김범석 (7부),
이준학 (7부),
한수민 (7부),
김우주 (7부),
-
K탁구클럽-B : 문지석 (8부),
성낙언 (8부),
이금옥 (8부),
양예선 (8부),
|
20 |
SPiN제주 탁구동호회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
SPiN제주 탁구동호회-A : 고승훈 (8부),
방정혜 (8부),
오영준 (8부),
한영옥 (8부),
-
SPiN제주 탁구동호회-B : 고희열 (7부),
정윤석 (8부),
한희정 (8부),
홍석용 (7부),
|
19 |
강경주탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
강경주탁구클럽-B : 강경민 (8부),
양재식 (7부),
오명직 (8부),
오성일 (8부),
-
강경주탁구클럽-A : 강연주 (7부),
김형종 (8부),
문영성 (8부),
이옥부 (7부),
|
18 |
강지원탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
강지원탁구클럽-A : 강병철 (8부),
고명애 (8부),
김수정 (8부),
최태원 (8부),
-
강지원탁구클럽-B : 박은실 (7부),
박정순 (8부),
정종언 (8부),
홍성구 (7부),
|
17 |
곶자왈TT동호회 |
2팀 (9명)
|
-
곶자왈TT동호회-A : 박병욱 (7부),
서영택 (7부),
서은숙 (8부),
윤종석 (7부),
정 헌 (7부),
-
곶자왈TT동호회-B : 양병택 (8부),
원두식 (8부),
유재형 (8부),
이권일 (8부),
|
16 |
모슬포탁구동우회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
모슬포탁구동우회 : 김문택 (8부),
이명자 (8부),
이지숙 (7부),
천재원 (7부),
|
15 |
박성혜탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
박성혜탁구클럽-A : 강승준 (7부),
고희권 (7부),
이말남 (7부),
부재식 (8부),
-
박성혜탁구클럽-B : 강재훈 (8부),
김수완 (8부),
김재현 (8부),
안홍숙 (8부),
|
14 |
삼양탁구동호회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
삼양탁구동호회-B : 강경미 (8부),
강종표 (8부),
박혜순 (8부),
조신모 (8부),
-
삼양탁구동호회-A : 부창완 (7부),
송경옥 (7부),
장동석 (8부),
최범규 (7부),
|
13 |
서귀포올레 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
서귀포올레 : 김형아 (8부),
오경심 (8부),
이래군 (8부),
임명덕 (8부),
|
12 |
세기동호회 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
세기동호회 : 문순생 (8부),
손영학 (8부),
신규식 (7부),
양성호 (8부),
정성진 (7부),
|
11 |
신산탁구클럽 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
신산탁구클럽 : 문승일 (8부),
백지윤 (7부),
변창배 (8부),
오창훈 (8부),
한재현 (8부),
|
10 |
연동탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
연동탁구클럽 : 고영관 (8부),
엄영모 (7부),
허향추 (7부),
양천익 (8부),
|
9 |
영주탁우회 |
4팀 (16명)
|
-
영주탁우회-C : 구춘연 (8부),
정영준 (7부),
현동호 (8부),
김경수 (8부),
-
영주탁우회-B : 김미영 (8부),
김원주 (7부),
이병환 (8부),
김선열 (8부),
-
영주탁우회-A : 김성숙 (7부),
조성환 (7부),
양재철 (7부),
김우현 (8부),
-
영주탁우회-D : 김재규 (7부),
윤종한 (7부),
박준우 (8부),
김정희 (8부),
|
8 |
정은택탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
정은택탁구클럽-A : 고한철 (8부),
최용일 (7부),
이현영 (8부),
최용길 (8부),
-
정은택탁구클럽-B : 구유화 (8부),
허성심 (8부),
이성주 (8부),
정인선 (8부),
|
7 |
제주고현우탁구센터 |
5팀 (23명)
|
-
제주고현우탁구센터-D : 강동창 (8부),
송한신 (8부),
이승탁 (8부),
최석훈 (8부),
홍성민 (8부),
-
제주고현우탁구센터-B : 고세민 (8부),
김성민 (8부),
송용훈 (7부),
임의랑 (7부),
-
제주고현우탁구센터-A : 김가영 (7부),
김혜란 (8부),
백동협 (7부),
송승건 (8부),
-
제주고현우탁구센터-C : 김문수 (8부),
김인수 (8부),
이민호 (8부),
허성년 (8부),
홍희철 (8부),
-
제주고현우탁구센터-E : 김미경 (8부),
김미숙 (8부),
양철용 (8부),
양하나 (8부),
채소리 (8부),
|
6 |
제주스포츠클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
제주스포츠클럽 : 문상진 (8부),
박성철 (8부),
양재휴 (8부),
진명식 (8부),
|
5 |
제주탁구동호회 |
3팀 (13명)
|
-
제주탁구동호회-C : 강희정 (8부),
김경훈 (8부),
김주현 (8부),
한승호 (7부),
유재영 (7부),
-
제주탁구동호회-B : 고범호 (7부),
양태영 (8부),
이영조 (8부),
한석남 (8부),
-
제주탁구동호회-A : 김광호 (7부),
김명신 (7부),
박진명 (7부),
양경만 (7부),
|
4 |
즐탁j |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
즐탁j : 강기택 (7부),
강석주 (8부),
김범석 (7부),
오희숙 (7부),
|
3 |
핑퐁탁구동호회 |
3팀 (13명)
|
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-C : 강만수 (8부),
강승범 (8부),
심윤정 (8부),
정재훈 (7부),
방연비 (8부),
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-B : 고경희 (8부),
고영선 (8부),
김종성 (8부),
임성란 (7부),
-
핑퐁탁구동호회-A : 김승희 (7부),
송정숙 (7부),
이종민 (8부),
현민경 (8부),
|
2 |
한림탁구동우회 |
3팀 (15명)
|
-
한림탁구동우회 -A : 강민석 (8부),
김대중 (8부),
부성훈 (7부),
정동준 (8부),
한명희 (7부),
-
한림탁구동우회 -B : 김세숙 (8부),
이영화 (8부),
천영순 (8부),
최병란 (7부),
황효남 (8부),
-
한림탁구동우회 -C : 서순덕 (8부),
양성혁 (7부),
임영석 (8부),
최영미 (8부),
서승구 (8부),
|
1 |
한정영탁구클럽동호회 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
한정영탁구클럽동호회-B : 강윤구 (7부),
윤춘경 (8부),
이명화 (8부),
이현동 (7부),
-
한정영탁구클럽동호회-A : 고상환 (8부),
고창우 (8부),
김미량 (7부),
김의령 (7부),
-
한정영탁구클럽동호회-C : 김인삼 (8부),
김지현 (8부),
정재철 (8부),
황태호 (8부),
|