21 |
96모임 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
96모임 : 박선규 (4부),
이태랑 (5부),
정주호 (4부),
|
20 |
Bon Ami |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
Bon Ami-B : 김동오 (4부),
예브게니 (4부),
조한성 (5부),
-
Bon Ami-A : 박혜정 (5부),
최병의 (4부),
홍순혁 (4부),
|
19 |
KTTC |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
KTTC : 박창만 (5부),
서충신 (4부),
안진호 (4부),
|
18 |
게보코리아 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
게보코리아-B : 문정남 (5부),
이옥규 (5부),
이대원 (4부),
-
게보코리아-A : 이정익 (5부),
이준호 (5부),
최지혁 (5부),
|
17 |
동탄K탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
동탄K탁구클럽 : 고병진 (5부),
김창환 (5부),
주영천 (5부),
|
16 |
리베로스포츠 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
리베로스포츠 : 박남규 (4부),
이현희 (4부),
전광수 (4부),
|
15 |
배봉탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
배봉탁구 : 김양일 (5부),
박정현 (4부),
이우형 (5부),
|
14 |
사자후 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
사자후 : 김영민 (5부),
박현성 (4부),
이경신 (5부),
|
13 |
신섭탁구클럽X티티존 |
10팀 (30명)
|
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-H : 권혁민 (5부),
안정모 (5부),
한규진 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-G : 김경민 (5부),
김태건 (4부),
조한길 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-E : 김동권 (4부),
정희재 (4부),
조건욱 (4부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-A : 김동석 (4부),
선해민 (5부),
천무원 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-C : 김성곤 (4부),
한솔찬 (5부),
황재윤 (4부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-D : 김성은 (5부),
전선의 (4부),
정은주 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-F : 박준혁 (4부),
신동호 (5부),
한혜지 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-B : 송인구 (5부),
신섭 (5부),
유형주 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-I : 이동근 (4부),
한진녕 (5부),
최지열 (4부),
-
신섭탁구클럽X티티존-J : 이현제 (5부),
최두영 (6부),
최형주 (6부),
|
12 |
오렌지볼 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
오렌지볼 : 이경행 (5부),
장성균 (5부),
차광선 (5부),
|
11 |
용두탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
용두탁구 : 박광석 (5부),
홍순창 (4부),
박찬송 (4부),
|
10 |
윤한미탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
윤한미탁구클럽 : 김승겸 (5부),
김현구 (5부),
유시훈 (6부),
|
9 |
장자탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
장자탁구클럽 : 김남준 (5부),
안영덕 (5부),
조기흠 (6부),
|
8 |
정릉탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
정릉탁구클럽 : 김웅영 (4부),
이경복 (5부),
이재석 (4부),
|
7 |
청산가리 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
청산가리 : 우진우 (6부),
이성민 (5부),
이응민 (5부),
|
6 |
핑퐁스토리 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
핑퐁스토리-A : 강호성 (4부),
김형국 (4부),
임성우 (5부),
-
핑퐁스토리-B : 김영환 (4부),
박영진 (4부),
조성국 (4부),
|
5 |
하루카탁구 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
하루카탁구-A : 김광태 (5부),
방원형 (4부),
황경연 (5부),
-
하루카탁구-B : 김종순 (5부),
박나현 (5부),
서진규 (4부),
-
하루카탁구-C : 김형석 (5부),
배우영 (5부),
원재현 (4부),
|
4 |
해피탁구 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
해피탁구-A : 김관회 (4부),
송민혁 (4부),
진문화 (4부),
-
해피탁구-B : 김종갑 (5부),
이경락 (5부),
정은용 (5부),
|
3 |
해피탁구A |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
해피탁구A : 김용호 (4부),
이재만 (4부),
장우재 (4부),
|
2 |
해피탁구b |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
해피탁구b-B : 김용남 (5부),
김종철 (5부),
정진욱 (5부),
-
해피탁구b-A : 이광훈 (5부),
이병길 (5부),
이원형 (4부),
|
1 |
황남숙탁구교실 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
황남숙탁구교실-A : 강은규 (4부),
구자익 (5부),
윤병환 (4부),
-
황남숙탁구교실-D : 고동국 (5부),
김태휘 (6부),
이효충 (5부),
-
황남숙탁구교실-C : 김문진 (5부),
서혁진 (4부),
최우식 (5부),
-
황남숙탁구교실-E : 김민수a (5부),
김지환 (5부),
엄세준 (5부),
-
황남숙탁구교실-B : 김옥찬 (5부),
박병렬 (5부),
유정하 (5부),
|