17 |
그랑프리클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
그랑프리클럽A : 김상철 (7부),
신시욱 (6부),
박성익 (7부),
하상설 (8부),
|
16 |
금오탁구 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
금오탁구-A : 김기우 (8부),
김응환 (8부),
신종인 (8부),
이병성 (8부),
-
금오탁구-B : 박래형 (7부),
박상우 (8부),
이성일 (7부),
이유찬 (7부),
|
15 |
김민성탁구클럽 |
4팀 (16명)
|
-
김민성탁구클럽-A : 김광영 (8부),
김상욱 (6부),
김우현 (8부),
박형강 (8부),
-
김민성탁구클럽-B : 김용덕 (8부),
이병학 (6부),
이영민 (6부),
지형일 (7부),
-
김민성탁구클럽-D : 박성준 (8부),
안명용 (8부),
이덕희 (8부),
최경순 (6부),
-
김민성탁구클럽-C : 오봉익 (8부),
이승훈 (8부),
최중삼 (7부),
황춘성 (8부),
|
14 |
동그라미탁구교실 |
3팀 (13명)
|
-
동그라미탁구교실-B : 김영기 (8부),
어용성 (8부),
박재현 (8부),
이수원 (8부),
이동준 (8부),
-
동그라미탁구교실-A : 김일주 (7부),
박관식 (7부),
송선회 (8부),
김재용 (8부),
-
동그라미탁구교실-C : 문한선 (8부),
양병주 (8부),
이재은 (8부),
최영철 (8부),
|
13 |
드림탁구 클럽 |
4팀 (16명)
|
-
드림탁구 클럽-D : 김성규 (8부),
박명선 (8부),
이상억 (8부),
나승은 (8부),
-
드림탁구 클럽-C : 나운창 (8부),
박세원 (6부),
이덕휘 (6부),
정재훈 (7부),
-
드림탁구 클럽-B : 송성윤 (8부),
오규일 (8부),
이장훈 (8부),
황성욱 (8부),
-
드림탁구 클럽-A : 윤성호 (8부),
이현희 (6부),
전애란 (6부),
최재웅 (7부),
|
12 |
민락탁구클럽 |
5팀 (20명)
|
-
민락탁구클럽-D : 고병호 (6부),
김광철 (6부),
김수환 (6부),
여선구 (6부),
-
민락탁구클럽-C : 김수현 (8부),
김종호 (8부),
이만규 (8부),
이종용 (8부),
-
민락탁구클럽-E : 문도정 (8부),
박성한 (8부),
연제구 (8부),
이광선 (8부),
-
민락탁구클럽-A : 박광열 (7부),
서정현 (8부),
유재한 (8부),
정명철 (8부),
-
민락탁구클럽-B : 송용섭 (8부),
신광모 (8부),
전진수 (8부),
최성림 (8부),
|
11 |
신곡클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
신곡클럽B : 김정근 (8부),
박형원 (8부),
이종우 (8부),
조정훈 (8부),
-
신곡클럽A : 김진환 (7부),
박주신 (6부),
안홍준 (8부),
이찬형 (6부),
|
10 |
신효섭탁구교실 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
신효섭클럽 : 김동수 (8부),
한호식 (7부),
조성정 (8부),
이용선 (8부),
김봉윤 (8부),
|
9 |
윤한미탁구클럽 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
윤한미탁구클럽-A : 김천호 (6부),
방교환 (6부),
이승환 (8부),
허정안 (8부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-C : 박정우 (7부),
신동욱 (8부),
유재신 (7부),
이인경 (8부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-B : 봉상우 (8부),
유기철 (7부),
윤종욱 (8부),
이한주 (8부),
|
8 |
의정부시청탁구클럽 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
의정부시청탁구클럽 : 박보선 (6부),
박진호 (7부),
전광민 (8부),
최수열 (7부),
박재범 (8부),
|
7 |
이성숙탁구클럽 |
4팀 (16명)
|
-
이성숙탁구클럽-C : 곽하신 (8부),
이용암 (8부),
최성묵 (8부),
서보현 (8부),
-
이성숙탁구클럽-D : 권혁진 (8부),
이효진 (8부),
남예찬 (8부),
윤재훈 (8부),
-
이성숙탁구클럽-A : 김명 (8부),
이동헌 (8부),
윤선근 (8부),
임종욱 (8부),
-
이성숙탁구클럽-B : 이성일 (7부),
이승준 (7부),
장준호 (8부),
이정훈 (8부),
|
6 |
이태영클럽 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
이태영클럽E : 김귀환 (8부),
박봉수 (6부),
문종선 (8부),
김병익 (8부),
-
이태영클럽D : 김명섭 (8부),
최병현 (7부),
이오섭 (8부),
박진우 (8부),
-
이태영클럽C : 김상주 (8부),
장호윤 (8부),
김성식 (7부),
이종석 (8부),
|
5 |
포에버 탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
포에버 탁구클럽B : 김복준 (8부),
정도영 (8부),
이재균 (8부),
오상주 (8부),
-
포에버 탁구클럽A : 김인옥 (8부),
박영재 (8부),
홍순관 (8부),
하상완 (8부),
|
4 |
현대탁구클럽 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
현대탁구클럽-A : 강의형 (7부),
현민 (6부),
문남식 (6부),
안병혁 (7부),
-
현대탁구클럽-C : 김일환 (8부),
이동범 (8부),
김중석 (8부),
장용수 (8부),
-
현대탁구클럽-B : 나성민 (7부),
이대진 (6부),
정길조 (7부),
윤중식 (7부),
|
3 |
회룡&마스터연합 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
회룡&마스터연합A : 김정호 (7부),
이상규 (6부),
정승기 (8부),
정석호 (8부),
-
회룡&마스터연합B : 김홍신 (7부),
유기성 (8부),
이장복 (8부),
장명현 (8부),
|
2 |
회룡&윤한미연합 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
회룡&윤한미연합A : 김준영 (6부),
최상호 (6부),
유경윤 (6부),
이남걸 (8부),
|
1 |
회룡탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
회룡탁구클럽 : 문상선 (6부),
이동환 (6부),
장상용 (6부),
지경일 (7부),
|