26 |
경기북부정영식팬클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
경기북부정영식팬클럽-C : 김동영 (6부),
한순석 (5부),
오규일 (7부),
-
경기북부정영식팬클럽-A : 김정우 (6부),
김진 (5부),
장천 (5부),
-
경기북부정영식팬클럽-B : 박문수 (6부),
백성호 (5부),
최재웅 (6부),
-
경기북부정영식팬클럽-D : 박재용 (5부),
이기섭 (5부),
조성호 (5부),
|
25 |
기아 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
기아 : 권요안 (5부),
김승철 (6부),
전용일 (6부),
|
24 |
김종도탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
김종도탁구클럽 : 정연일 (5부),
정정호 (5부),
조현희 (6부),
|
23 |
더(THE)일산&김경태 탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
더(THE)일산&김경태 탁구클럽 : 김일곤 (6부),
김철우 (5부),
박상건 (6부),
|
22 |
북원탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
북원탁구클럽 : 김태민 (5부),
이범주 (6부),
배경민 (6부),
|
21 |
삼척탁조아 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
삼척탁조아 : 김준기 (6부),
박진철 (6부),
최성훈 (6부),
|
20 |
서영탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
서영탁구클럽 : 심재덕 (6부),
하근창 (6부),
장수영 (6부),
|
19 |
성례짱 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
성례짱 : 김만철 (6부),
오상연 (6부),
정규성 (6부),
|
18 |
씅버스차탁고 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
씅버스차탁고 : 곽경민 (6부),
송인덕 (6부),
이승환 (6부),
|
17 |
엑시옴 강원 K1팀 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
엑시옴 강원 K1팀-A : 김태훈 (6부),
안재인 (6부),
윤홍근 (5부),
|
16 |
와와클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
와와클럽 : 김동철 (6부),
김형집 (6부),
임한주 (6부),
|
15 |
왕중왕 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
왕중왕 : 강상호 (6부),
노한종 (5부),
박대성 (5부),
|
14 |
원주드림 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
원주드림-A : 고권락 (5부),
김문석 (6부),
박병진 (6부),
-
원주드림-B : 남종진 (6부),
원건희 (6부),
조동화 (6부),
|
13 |
위너스탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
위너스탁구클럽 : 강용성 (5부),
구자성 (5부),
이명운 (6부),
|
12 |
위드핑퐁 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
위드핑퐁 : 백단일 (6부),
서동순 (5부),
조성보 (6부),
|
11 |
이범형탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
이범형탁구클럽 : 계종성 (5부),
서복태 (6부),
김선환 (6부),
|
10 |
정영식아이스크림 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
정영식아이스크림-C : 강성구 (6부),
박상훈 (6부),
한동호 (6부),
-
정영식아이스크림-A : 김권하 (6부),
김종성 (6부),
최상식 (5부),
-
정영식아이스크림-B : 김현욱 (6부),
방창호 (6부),
최연조 (6부),
-
정영식아이스크림-D : 박성수 (6부),
정인철 (6부),
최천일 (6부),
|
9 |
증평탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
증평탁구클럽 : 심규태 (6부),
오승호 (5부),
이호선 (6부),
|
8 |
춘천코리아탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
춘천코리아탁구클럽 : 양승원 (6부),
정희상 (7부),
조용훈 (5부),
|
7 |
춘천파나스탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
춘천파나스탁구클럽-A : 김수근 (6부),
이명원 (6부),
이형주 (7부),
-
춘천파나스탁구클럽-B : 김태겸 (6부),
김형건 (6부),
백원종 (6부),
|
6 |
춘천파나스탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
춘천파나스탁구클럽 : 김수근 (6부),
이명원 (6부),
이형주 (7부),
|
5 |
티나T.T |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
티나T.T-B : 강일호 (6부),
김종빈 (6부),
윤태환 (6부),
-
티나T.T-C : 김인근 (6부),
정태산 (6부),
송종찬 (6부),
-
티나T.T-A : 박태순 (6부),
송흥섭 (6부),
최상희 (5부),
|
4 |
핑퐁스토리 광주B |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
핑퐁스토리 광주B : 나규현 (6부),
송정학 (5부),
이계동 (6부),
|
3 |
핑퐁스토리 광주지부 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
핑퐁스토리 광주지부 : 김도순 (6부),
손성관 (6부),
송해룡 (5부),
|
2 |
화이팅 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
화이팅 : 고정민 (6부),
김광섭 (6부),
김준수 (5부),
|
1 |
횡성탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
횡성탁구동호회 : 김창환 (6부),
오세홍 (5부),
박상한 (6부),
|