36 |
F4탁구장 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
F4탁구장 : 배재수 (6부),
지문호 (6부),
채진욱 (5부),
한명희 (6부),
|
35 |
TeamJHS |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
TeamJHS : 공영창 (6부),
김동우 (6부),
김지환 (6부),
장수익 (6부),
|
34 |
Team씅튜브 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
Team씅튜브 : 곽경민 (6부),
성홍준 (6부),
이준오 (6부),
홍지완 (6부),
|
33 |
XIOM |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
XIOM : 박성용 (5부),
홍애리 (6부),
엄세준 (5부),
이동근 (5부),
|
32 |
강철탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
강철탁 : 김정남 (5부),
박진성 (5부),
용재길 (5부),
윤인수 ,
|
31 |
고려대 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
고려대 : 김지환 (6부),
손유성 (6부),
유가우 (6부),
정태규 (6부),
|
30 |
과천시탁구협회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
과천시탁구협회 : 강용성 (5부),
박태순 (6부),
윤인섭 (5부),
이기승 (6부),
|
29 |
과탁쎈 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
과탁쎈 : 권장희 (6부),
김영미 (6부),
류영배 (6부),
박성호 (6부),
|
28 |
김일권탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
김일권탁구클럽 : 김병엽 (5부),
윤덕신 (6부),
최병윤 (6부),
최형길 (6부),
|
27 |
동암드림 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동암드림 : 김일환 (6부),
서진우 (6부),
정현미 (6부),
황미나 (6부),
|
26 |
두둘기기 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
두둘기기B : 강주진 (5부),
변준혁 (6부),
송명규 (6부),
이봉호 (5부),
-
두둘기기A : 김경아 (6부),
김지혜 (5부),
백단일 (6부),
조성보 (6부),
|
25 |
드림팀 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
드림팀 : 강만복 (6부),
이영호 (6부),
최영섭 (6부),
하도완 (6부),
|
24 |
리플레이W |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
리플레이W : 강남희 (6부),
김정훈 (6부),
이재철 (6부),
장봉수 (6부),
|
23 |
문원탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
문원탁구클럽 : 박준호 (6부),
윤연진 (6부),
이대상 (6부),
최재형 (6부),
|
22 |
미소탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
미소탁구 : 유해육 (6부),
이덕성 (6부),
이승진 (6부),
정영근 (5부),
|
21 |
박현철탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
박현철탁구클럽 : 김규섭 (6부),
김영아 (6부),
박영일 (6부),
천세정 (6부),
|
20 |
박효성탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
박효성탁구클럽A : 김기웅 (6부),
백진명 (6부),
장대식 (6부),
조도현 (6부),
-
박효성탁구클럽B : 김성봉 (6부),
모차준 (6부),
서완석 (6부),
이재필 (6부),
|
19 |
반달곰드라이브 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
반달곰드라이브 : 민현동 (6부),
서정탁 (6부),
신동찬 (6부),
진병태 (6부),
|
18 |
벌터 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
벌터 : 김성민 (6부),
김영일 (5부),
박재욱 (6부),
한생옥 (6부),
|
17 |
분당BS탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
분당BS탁 : 공영서 (6부),
남노수 (6부),
박해룡 (6부),
정형국 (6부),
|
16 |
송도프라임 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
송도프라임 : 김경희 (6부),
김호섭 (6부),
남경태 (6부),
박정배 (6부),
|
15 |
스나이퍼 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
스나이퍼B : 강동현 (6부),
김근형 (6부),
한인수 (6부),
함현일 (6부),
-
스나이퍼A : 김수재 (6부),
김현중 (6부),
윤진석 (6부),
최현성 (6부),
|
14 |
안산핑퐁스토리 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
안산핑퐁스토리 : 임성우 (5부),
조대경 (5부),
최병덕 (5부),
최영태 (5부),
|
13 |
엣지탁구동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
엣지탁구동호회 : 김창구 (6부),
이권수 (5부),
장태석 (5부),
정원영 (6부),
|
12 |
완탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
완탁구클럽 : 김성철 (5부),
남궁완 (6부),
이효재 (5부),
정장하 (6부),
|
11 |
운정탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
운정탁구클럽 : 김태우 (6부),
문재훈 (6부),
이은수 (6부),
한규진 (6부),
|
10 |
위너스탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
위너스탁구클럽A : 김정규 (6부),
백관웅 (6부),
박성창 (6부),
최태규 (6부),
-
위너스탁구클럽B : 이명운 (6부),
이승종 (5부),
정남수 (6부),
한상록 (6부),
|
9 |
음성대소한마음 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
음성대소한마음 : 강성우 (6부),
경광수 (6부),
박만식 (6부),
이인중 (6부),
|
8 |
이현주탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
이현주탁구 : 강신훈 (5부),
김진옥 (5부),
김진형 (6부),
이원배 (6부),
|
7 |
장자탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
장자탁구클럽 : 김남준 (6부),
안영덕 (5부),
이승찬 (6부),
조기흠 (6부),
|
6 |
탁벤져스 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁벤져스 : 김현탁 (5부),
윤형은 (5부),
이병선 (6부),
이원명 (5부),
|
5 |
탁사랑동호회 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
탁사랑동호회A : 강용중 (6부),
이광철 (6부),
김재엽 (6부),
홍승덕 (6부),
-
탁사랑동호회B : 노창기 (6부),
하인철 (6부),
한창환 (6부),
황정기 (6부),
-
탁사랑동호회C : 위현우 (6부),
이광호 (6부),
임보현 (6부),
정태성 (6부),
|
4 |
티나TT |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
티나TTA : 김민성 (6부),
박용욱 (6부),
송흥섭 (6부),
최용선 (6부),
-
티나TTB : 김인근 (6부),
김중철 (6부),
이경희 (6부),
정태산 (6부),
|
3 |
포스타 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
포스타 : 고종훈 (6부),
박동순 (6부),
박준호 (6부),
이종일 (6부),
|
2 |
홀짝홀짝 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
홀짝홀짝 : 김영한 (6부),
전여국 (6부),
정규락 (6부),
김효진 (6부),
|
1 |
후엠아이 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
후엠아이 : 김주현 (6부),
박승희 (6부),
박진호 (6부),
서원일 (6부),
|