34 |
(주)에스얜에스B |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
(주)에스얜에스B : 박선규 (4부),
안성현 (4부),
황용곤 (4부),
|
33 |
24.0 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
24.0-B : 김동희 (6부),
우시경 (6부),
손유성 (6부),
-
24.0-A : 김문진 (6부),
서혁진 (5부),
최우식 (6부),
|
32 |
PPLIFE |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
PPLIFE : 강용성 (5부),
연광흠 (6부),
이정익 (5부),
|
31 |
SYTT |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
SYTT : 김재삼 (4부),
김정민 (6부),
신의철 (4부),
|
30 |
TEAM 씅튜브 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
TEAM 씅튜브 : 류철곤 (6부),
이승환 (6부),
유근택 (5부),
|
29 |
XIOM |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
XIOM : 김민수 (5부),
최운호 (4부),
엄세준 (5부),
|
28 |
YOLO JMC |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
YOLO JMC -A : 김범진 (4부),
박정현 (4부),
김학수 (6부),
-
YOLO JMC -B : 인동진 (5부),
황병욱 (4부),
전혁민 (5부),
|
27 |
개꿀 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
개꿀 : 고원영 (4부),
백승훈 (5부),
이태랑 (5부),
|
26 |
고운스텝탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
고운스텝탁구클럽 : 박성수 (6부),
최승규 (6부),
안성수 (6부),
|
25 |
공감탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
공감탁구클럽 : 김영수 (4부),
이대원 (4부),
진재범 (4부),
|
24 |
광주에이스 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
광주에이스-B : 김관태 (4부),
김남훈 (4부),
최진석 (6부),
-
광주에이스-A : 김수완 (4부),
나상훈 (6부),
채용재 (4부),
|
23 |
군포시 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
군포시 : 김경수 (4부),
최삼능 (4부),
조태봉 (4부),
|
22 |
대소 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
대소D : 강성우 (6부),
이인중 (6부),
나상우 (6부),
-
대소A : 경광수 (6부),
박만식 (6부),
나영수 (4부),
-
대소B : 김정준 (6부),
양현중 (6부),
정원구 (6부),
-
대소C : 서병철 (6부),
양진철 (6부),
이상태 (6부),
|
21 |
마루코코 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
마루코코 : 유형주 (6부),
장혁진 (6부),
윤구성 (5부),
|
20 |
마음만은 마롱 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
마음만은 마롱 : 김국빈 (5부),
박남규 (5부),
유태혁 (5부),
|
19 |
매니아탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
매니아탁구클럽 : 김언수 (6부),
단상길 (4부),
김철웅 (5부),
|
18 |
북베 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
북베 : 김두희 (5부),
백종욱 (6부),
정의주 (6부),
|
17 |
서상탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
서상탁구클럽-B : 김대현 (5부),
김성민 (4부),
오이석 (6부),
-
서상탁구클럽-A : 김성곤 (5부),
이경신 (5부),
박현성 (4부),
|
16 |
성남제일탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
성남제일탁구클럽B : 김창구 (6부),
정태산 (6부),
송종찬 (6부),
-
성남제일탁구클럽A : 송흥섭 (5부),
최상희 (5부),
윤태환 (6부),
|
15 |
송송락 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
송송락 : 김승락 (4부),
송주철 (4부),
심원석 (6부),
|
14 |
시사힐링탁 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
시사힐링탁 : 심관식 (6부),
정윤석 (6부),
안소망 (6부),
|
13 |
신섭탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
신섭탁구클럽-C : 권휘진 (5부),
홍승준 (6부),
원재현 (5부),
-
신섭탁구클럽-B : 김민규 (6부),
심상수 (6부),
유우성 (6부),
-
신섭탁구클럽-A : 김준수 (5부),
박경진 (6부),
신섭 (5부),
|
12 |
와와클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
와와클럽 : 유용운 (6부),
정두석 (6부),
이준수 (6부),
|
11 |
울산나이스 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
울산나이스 : 박재우 (6부),
최승호 (5부),
윤동국 (6부),
윤준혁 (5부),
|
10 |
죽마고우 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
죽마고우-B : 구인학 (5부),
문의철 (6부),
민병두 (6부),
-
죽마고우-A : 김영관 (4부),
박병해 (5부),
박인규 (4부),
|
9 |
차파는탁구쟁이 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
차파는탁구쟁이 : 고재현 (4부),
박영진 (4부),
최성갑 (5부),
|
8 |
크크루핑퐁 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
크크루핑퐁 : 김규빈 (4부),
오재건 (6부),
김기수 (6부),
|
7 |
탁고맛집 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탁고맛집 : 곽경민 (6부),
송인덕 (6부),
엄태일 (5부),
|
6 |
탁사자 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탁사자 : 박종현 (5부),
최원일 (5부),
채승진 (6부),
|
5 |
트레인타 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
트레인타 : 곽현명 (5부),
박동영 (5부),
김태규 (5부),
|
4 |
핑거벨 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
핑거벨 : 김태훈 (6부),
오채영 (6부),
이효동 (6부),
|
3 |
핑퐁플렉스 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
핑퐁플렉스-B : 김반석 (6부),
정정호 (5부),
백재영 (6부),
-
핑퐁플렉스-C : 김용채 (4부),
박길준 (6부),
성규호 (5부),
-
핑퐁플렉스-A : 김주현 (6부),
신덕근 (5부),
김현동 (6부),
|
2 |
한방연결 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
한방연결 : 김진욱 (5부),
김태형 (5부),
김충희 (4부),
|
1 |
화목한탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
화목한탁구 : 고원대 (6부),
서덕현 (5부),
정성민 (6부),
|