47 |
3739 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
3739 : 김동석 (5부),
박영석 (6부),
최림 (5부),
현대섭 (6부),
|
46 |
BCT |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
BCT : 김경오 (6부),
신정섭 (6부),
이동규 (6부),
이창규 (6부),
|
45 |
KJD탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
KJD탁구클럽 : 김준서 (5부),
이지호 (5부),
이세호 (5부),
원찬우 (5부),
|
44 |
TSK |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
TSK : 강인숙 (6부),
안세현 (6부),
김대원 (6부),
윤가람 (6부),
|
43 |
강탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
강탁 : 김주성 (6부),
이솔희 (6부),
이예원 (6부),
최성진 (6부),
|
42 |
게보동우회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
게보동우회-B : 구헌회 (6부),
김기두 (5부),
김준수 (6부),
장진영 (5부),
-
게보동우회-A : 박청호 (6부),
임귀섭 (6부),
정일원 (6부),
한정호 (6부),
|
41 |
게보코리아 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
게보코리아 : 김태범 (5부),
이옥규 (5부),
이관우 (5부),
전재수 (5부),
|
40 |
기아자동차 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
기아자동차 : 백종현 (6부),
이성현 (6부),
정병진 (6부),
이광열 (6부),
|
39 |
길현탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
길현탁구클럽 : 박영성 (5부),
정찬희 (5부),
주영웅 (5부),
이혁진 (5부),
|
38 |
김택수탁구클럽 |
5팀 (20명)
|
-
김택수탁구클럽-C : 고종훈 (6부),
박동순 (6부),
송병길 (6부),
안학기 (5부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-E : 김남주 (6부),
여인관 (6부),
유경철 (6부),
최희성 (6부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-D : 김선 (5부),
박재동 (6부),
이명희 (6부),
조도광 (6부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-B : 김영일 (5부),
이재현 (6부),
조은철 (6부),
하준형 (6부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-A : 박우진 (5부),
이승종 (5부),
임종혁 (6부),
조명형 (5부),
|
37 |
김포스마일탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
김포스마일탁구클럽-B : 서상국 (6부),
신경석 (5부),
정찬성 (6부),
이선형 (6부),
-
김포스마일탁구클럽-A : 신순호 (6부),
조용현 (5부),
유희백 (5부),
이수원 (6부),
|
36 |
남규나탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
남규나탁구클럽 : 박병민 (6부),
정연일 (5부),
최무결 (6부),
조현희 (6부),
|
35 |
농식품부 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
농식품부 : 김종보 (6부),
홍찬호 (6부),
백종민 (6부),
김춘선 (6부),
|
34 |
동그라미 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동그라미 : 김민식 (6부),
홍영래 (6부),
정영순 (6부),
이상희 (6부),
|
33 |
동암드림 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동암드림 : 김명원 (6부),
김일환 (6부),
정현미 (6부),
서진석 (6부),
|
32 |
동탄오성탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동탄오성탁구클럽 : 김종욱 (6부),
김학일 (6부),
최준녕 (6부),
양해중 (6부),
|
31 |
박현철탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
박현철탁구클럽 : 김정호 (6부),
이만호 (6부),
노정현 (6부),
박영일 (6부),
|
30 |
석암동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
석암동호회 : 박시우 (6부),
한기봉 (6부),
최갑규 (6부),
조정숙 (6부),
|
29 |
성공탁 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
성공탁-B : 김강영 (6부),
김시왕 (6부),
이인성 (6부),
이확규 (6부),
-
성공탁-A : 김선현 (6부),
김창한 (6부),
문복기 (6부),
최태형 (6부),
|
28 |
성남스마일 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
성남스마일 : 박용욱 (6부),
장태석 (5부),
이권수 (5부),
장석윤 (6부),
|
27 |
솔향강릉 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
솔향강릉 : 김문석 (6부),
배정현 (6부),
이봉규 (6부),
홍석의 (6부),
|
26 |
신방탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
신방탁구클럽 : 배덕봉 (6부),
이학열 (6부),
장경남 (6부),
홍승덕 (6부),
|
25 |
애송이들 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
애송이들 : 김민형 (5부),
황재윤 (5부),
방현수 (5부),
유석진 (5부),
|
24 |
야탑탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
야탑탁구클럽 : 김지후 (6부),
최종만 (6부),
박해룡 (6부),
유제선 (6부),
|
23 |
언더스핀 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
언더스핀 : 봉형근 (6부),
이준원 (6부),
최정숙 (6부),
하태진 (6부),
|
22 |
에버그린 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
에버그린-A : 강원식 (5부),
안태열 (6부),
이명기 (5부),
이효재 (5부),
-
에버그린-C : 김옥남 (6부),
이현희 (6부),
원태성 (6부),
박하주 (6부),
-
에버그린-B : 김창진 (6부),
신언주 (5부),
임경석 (6부),
한순석 (5부),
|
21 |
오구멘틴 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
오구멘틴 : 노영균 (6부),
장동민 (6부),
이강식 (6부),
박장실 (6부),
|
20 |
우리무궁화 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
우리무궁화 : 고응선 (6부),
이희봉 (5부),
민병두 (6부),
김춘식 (6부),
|
19 |
위드핑퐁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
위드핑퐁 : 고영미 (6부),
김현행 (6부),
조윤숙 (6부),
추현정 (6부),
|
18 |
유니언 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
유니언 : 김시원 (5부),
한지석 (5부),
이수호 (5부),
송준서 (5부),
|
17 |
윤한미탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
윤한미탁구클럽 : 김승겸 (5부),
김일규 (6부),
조유민 (5부),
조경덕 (6부),
|
16 |
장얼 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
장얼 : 김명진 (6부),
장혁진 (6부),
정지훈 (6부),
박남규 (5부),
|
15 |
저팔계와형님들 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
저팔계와형님들 : 김동원 (5부),
박한수 (5부),
박우진 (5부),
한솔찬 (5부),
|
14 |
접대탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
접대탁구 : 김동현 (5부),
박동수 (5부),
전효택 (6부),
최범규 (6부),
|
13 |
정민튜브 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
정민튜브 : 강정남 (6부),
김대옥 (5부),
나신철 (6부),
임준오 (6부),
|
12 |
청년탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
청년탁구 : 김성주 (5부),
방경민 (5부),
장수인 (5부),
정유찬 (5부),
|
11 |
탁90 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁90 : 박기용 (6부),
서우형 (6부),
이경행 (6부),
장성균 (5부),
|
10 |
탁구좋아 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁구좋아 : 김선창 (6부),
박인배 (6부),
박종국 (6부),
김종규 (6부),
|
9 |
탁구홀릭 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁구홀릭 : 김용채 (5부),
성규호 (5부),
신덕근 (5부),
정지수 (5부),
|
8 |
팀안양 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
팀안양 : 박성주 (6부),
최정권 (5부),
서영채 (5부),
이승준 (6부),
|
7 |
펜시 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
펜시 : 김민영 (5부),
박태현 (5부),
유영선 (5부),
이재규 (5부),
|
6 |
평택선무 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
평택선무 : 김지윤 (6부),
신현초 (5부),
김태권 (6부),
이형원 (6부),
|
5 |
한강탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
한강탁구클럽 : 김은일 (6부),
전여국 (6부),
류용동 (6부),
정규락 (6부),
|
4 |
한쌤탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
한쌤탁구클럽 : 고원영 (5부),
국연호 (6부),
김영준 (6부),
권진섭 (5부),
|
3 |
화성시청 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
화성시청 : 김정욱 (6부),
윤승건 (6부),
윤정문 (6부),
이지훈 (5부),
|
2 |
황남숙탁구교실 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
황남숙탁구교실 : 방동훈 (6부),
서정도 (5부),
이춘교 (6부),
이형주 (6부),
|
1 |
훈탁 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
훈탁-B : 고성회 (5부),
권재근 (5부),
정진철 (6부),
김성휘 (6부),
-
훈탁-A : 김현우 (6부),
최대수 (5부),
박수완 (6부),
황규연 (6부),
|