31 |
SP탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
박동수-김동현 : 김동현 (5부),
박동수 (5부),
|
30 |
게보동호회 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
신호칠-이옥규 : 신호칠 (5부),
이옥규 (5부),
-
이강민-홍성민 : 이강민 (5부),
홍성민 (5부),
|
29 |
경탁클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김성철-문상원 : 김성철 (5부),
문상원 (5부),
-
이재필-정장하 : 이재필 (5부),
정장하 (5부),
|
28 |
김기택탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
류일렬-이춘성 : 류일렬 (5부),
이춘성 (5부),
-
유광일-윤성만 : 유광일 (5부),
윤성만 (5부),
|
27 |
김대연탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
권인혁-한준구 : 권인혁 (5부),
한준구 (5부),
|
26 |
김일권탁구교실 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김병엽-임근대 : 김병엽 (5부),
임근대 (5부),
-
박성환-최동현 : 박성환 (5부),
최동현 (5부),
|
25 |
까치동호회 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
강대섭-신호철 : 강대섭 (5부),
신호철 (5부),
-
강일호-최상희 : 강일호 (5부),
최상희 (5부),
-
김상문-박경일 : 김상문 (5부),
조병민 (5부),
-
박형우-조병태 : 박형우 (5부),
조병태 (5부),
|
24 |
꽃중년 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
송흥섭-민동학 : 민동학 (5부),
송흥섭 (5부),
-
임원철-양창규 : 양창규 (5부),
임원철 (5부),
|
23 |
내일은탁구왕 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
문종우-정헌욱 : 문종우 (5부),
정헌욱 (5부),
-
장정현-최규섭 : 장정현 (5부),
최규섭 (5부),
|
22 |
박찬우탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김수-박현종 : 김수 (5부),
박현종 (5부),
-
박규헌-손성진 : 박규헌 (5부),
손성진 (5부),
|
21 |
박현철탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
김형수-김종수 : 김종수 (5부),
김형수 (5부),
|
20 |
분당조은동우회 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
정형국-공영서 : 공영서 (5부),
정형국 (5부),
-
박충서-하선상 : 박충서 (5부),
하선상 (5부),
|
19 |
성남 스마일 탁구클럽 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
곽효진-백승훈 : 곽효진 (5부),
백승훈 (5부),
-
성규호-신덕근 : 성규호 (5부),
신덕근 (5부),
-
이권수-장태석 : 이권수 (5부),
장태석 (5부),
-
정원영-정정호 : 정원영 (5부),
정정호 (5부),
|
18 |
스핀서울탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
김헌재-윤구성 : 김헌재 (5부),
윤구성 (5부),
|
17 |
양일영탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
구원호-문왕산 : 구원호 (5부),
원일 (5부),
-
이완-이정호 : 이완 (5부),
이정호 (5부),
|
16 |
에어핑퐁 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
박태순-강용성 : 강용성 (5부),
박태순 (5부),
-
윤인섭-최성운 : 윤인섭 (5부),
최성운 (5부),
|
15 |
원탁구 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
권영관-유종민 : 권영관 (5부),
유종민 (5부),
-
김선희-정영민 : 김선희 (5부),
정영민 (5부),
|
14 |
유로파 탁구 클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
김권연-윤석준 : 김권연 (5부),
윤석준 (5부),
-
김봉근-신범수 : 김봉근 (5부),
신범수 (5부),
-
이우현-최진혁 : 이우현 (5부),
최진혁 (5부),
|
13 |
이명재탁구센터 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김동주-남노수 : 김동주 (5부),
남노수 (5부),
-
김태형-이경행 : 김태형 (5부),
이경행 (5부),
|
12 |
정효영 탁구클럽 A |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
윤동건-김태건 : 김태건 (5부),
윤동건 (5부),
|
11 |
정효영탁구클럽C |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김중원-임익현 : 김중원 (5부),
임익현 (5부),
-
조규열-조을래 : 조규열 (5부),
조을래 (5부),
|
10 |
조화탁 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김경완-김대섭 : 김경완 (5부),
김대섭 (5부),
-
김선은-김현 : 김선은 (5부),
김현 (5부),
|
9 |
청라초원클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
강원식-한순석 : 강원식 (5부),
한순석 (5부),
-
김진환-이명기 : 김진환 (5부),
이명기 (5부),
|
8 |
초록 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김용준-지맹현 : 김용준 (5부),
지맹현 (5부),
-
안승희-임재훈 : 안승희 (5부),
임재훈 (5부),
|
7 |
탁구중독 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김성철-주원선 : 김성철 (5부),
주원선 (5부),
-
김완신-박재현 : 김완신 (5부),
박재현 (5부),
|
6 |
탑탁구클럽 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
강주진-민병훈 : 강주진 (5부),
민병훈 (5부),
-
김동래-홍명호 : 김동래 (5부),
홍명호 (5부),
-
김우종-차대석 : 김우종 (5부),
차대석 (5부),
-
박선규-조성진 : 박선규 (5부),
조성진 (5부),
-
장성규-정영호 : 장성규 (5부),
정영호 (5부),
-
정재명-주인철 : 정재명 (5부),
주인철 (5부),
|
5 |
토닥토닥 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김경민-김성언 : 김경민 (5부),
김성언 (5부),
-
김태영-이계명 : 김태영 (5부),
이계명 (5부),
|
4 |
티키타카 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
박준호-원정민 : 박준호 (5부),
원정민 (5부),
-
안윤노-임종혁 : 안윤노 (5부),
임종혁 (5부),
|
3 |
팀아우라 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
이병길-전인상 : 이병길 (5부),
전인상 (5부),
|
2 |
핑그르 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
강현석-허혁준 : 강현석 (5부),
허혁준 (5부),
-
노영민-이남규 : 노영민 (5부),
이남규 (5부),
|
1 |
황승록탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
양성식-김기중 : 김기중 (5부),
양성식 (5부),
|