23 |
강릉율곡탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
강릉율곡탁구클럽A : 김유준 (6부),
정성철 (6부),
배성우 (6부),
이성희 (6부),
-
강릉율곡탁구클럽B : 김종엽 (6부),
김진학 (6부),
방상수 (6부),
최대진 (6부),
|
22 |
경포탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
경포탁구클럽 : 김양규 (6부),
이윤호 (6부),
유성철 (6부),
홍석의 (6부),
|
21 |
고성군탁구협회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
고성군탁구협회 : 김상적 (6부),
박준 (6부),
박성주 (6부),
손혁수 (6부),
|
20 |
김소영탁구교실 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
김소영탁구교실 : 김봉섭 (6부),
남영도 (6부),
이승찬 (6부),
박동선 (6부),
|
19 |
동해탁구교실 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동해탁구교실 : 박인규 (6부),
전원식 (6부),
최석춘 (6부),
최호경 (6부),
|
18 |
반곡탁구장 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
반곡탁구장 : 김관유 (6부),
신인철 (6부),
손우력 (6부),
이수은 (6부),
|
17 |
북원탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
북원탁구클럽 : 박상훈 (6부),
최종현 (6부),
최석호 (6부),
전승표 (6부),
|
16 |
삼척금강탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
삼척금강탁구클럽 : 김창환 (6부),
김필용 (6부),
남상환 (6부),
전재국 (6부),
|
15 |
삼척탁조아 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
삼척탁조아 : 김준기 (6부),
전찬덕 (6부),
유영춘 (6부),
신재광 (6부),
|
14 |
서원주탁구교실 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
서원주탁구교실 : 배재현 (6부),
우종국 (6부),
심민석 (6부),
유삼환 (6부),
|
13 |
속초밤골클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
속초밤골클럽 : 방윤배 (6부),
전명길 (6부),
장일복 (6부),
전대성 (6부),
|
12 |
속초베스트 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
속초베스트 : 문시완 (6부),
조상수 (6부),
이건화 (6부),
최영호 (6부),
|
11 |
양양연합 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
양양연합 : 김만겸 (6부),
전근배 (6부),
이근우 (6부),
이기석 (6부),
|
10 |
올림픽탁구동호회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
올림픽탁구동호회A : 김영훈 (6부),
김익겸 (6부),
이승주 (6부),
지원철 (6부),
-
올림픽탁구동호회B : 김우석 (6부),
진희선 (6부),
문종필 (6부),
정희관 (6부),
|
9 |
원주드림클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
원주드림클럽A : 김찬국 (6부),
최종현 (6부),
유석희 (6부),
신진선 (6부),
-
원주드림클럽B : 박종성 (6부),
조동화 (6부),
방현규 (6부),
안흥수 (6부),
|
8 |
인제협회 |
5팀 (20명)
|
-
인제협회C : 구희택 (6부),
이성민 (6부),
김동진 (6부),
이선석 (6부),
-
인제협회D : 김광환 (6부),
박헌영 (6부),
방진석 (6부),
김진호 (6부),
-
인제협회B : 김기병 (6부),
홍성석 (6부),
박호영 (6부),
장준용 (6부),
-
인제협회A : 김영배 (6부),
장성호 (6부),
박종균 (6부),
박대근 (6부),
-
인제협회E : 안상경 (6부),
이정국 (6부),
임재봉 (6부),
정성호 (6부),
|
7 |
일레븐동우회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
일레븐동우회 : 김근곤 (6부),
박상봉 (6부),
박영덕 (6부),
어광하 (6부),
|
6 |
주니어탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
주니어탁구클럽 : 배정현 (6부),
이봉규 (6부),
이석민 (6부),
윤종혁 (6부),
|
5 |
철원연합 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
철원연합A : 김형은 (6부),
원형진 (6부),
최상기 (6부),
전도년 (6부),
-
철원연합B : 모영문 (6부),
한은규 (6부),
서원하 (6부),
황한수 (6부),
-
철원연합C : 임명근 (6부),
현광진 (6부),
주원선 (6부),
현대섭 (6부),
|
4 |
춘천TPGA |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
춘천TPGA : 공영진 (6부),
문용성 (6부),
남창주 (6부),
박종걸 (6부),
|
3 |
춘천오픈탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
춘천오픈탁구클럽 : 박용운 (6부),
차재열 (6부),
심재원 (6부),
정민수 (6부),
|
2 |
홍천연합 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
홍천연합A : 공영철 (6부),
임윤규 (6부),
최은석 (6부),
한승익 (6부),
-
홍천연합B : 권웅원 (6부),
이화식 (6부),
오세춘 (6부),
장가락 (6부),
|
1 |
횡성조이플클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
횡성조이플클럽B : 권오성 (6부),
이성환 (6부),
박경균 (6부),
최종배 (6부),
-
횡성조이플클럽A : 박주희 (6부),
최병철 (6부),
정성택 (6부),
최상국 (6부),
|