22 |
ZESTA |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
ZESTA : 강신훈 (5부),
박정주 (5부),
김태우 (5부),
이학준 (5부),
|
21 |
ZESTB |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
ZESTB : 김로중 (5부),
최영태 (5부),
임성우 (5부),
김민수 (5부),
|
20 |
강원동우회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
강원동우회 : 김도진 (5부),
김정훈 (5부),
김학수 (5부),
홍희선 (5부),
|
19 |
강원탁사랑 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
강원탁사랑 : 김형건 (5부),
차봉건 (5부),
박정열 (5부),
박정용 (5부),
|
18 |
금탁클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
금탁클럽 : 박동한 (5부),
정지상 (5부),
엄정식 (5부),
신태근 (5부),
|
17 |
늘푸른전오탁 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
늘푸른전오탁B : 김옥찬 (5부),
정영호 (5부),
맹상훈 (5부),
전지응 (5부),
-
늘푸른전오탁A : 류승원 (5부),
주인철 (5부),
홍명호 (5부),
최정권 (5부),
|
16 |
단월조아탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
단월조아탁구클럽A : 박상준 (5부),
임기상 (5부),
이무성 (5부),
장석남 (5부),
-
단월조아탁구클럽B : 심정흠 (5부),
양승철 (5부),
양은모 (5부),
이왕용 (5부),
|
15 |
블록앤어택 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
블록앤어택 : 남상선 (5부),
정성수 (5부),
주창영 (5부),
박진철 (5부),
|
14 |
서원주탁구교실 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
서원주탁구교실 : 문남규 (5부),
이기성 (5부),
조영준 (5부),
안명기 (5부),
|
13 |
속초오합지졸 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
속초오합지졸 : 라한이 (5부),
이창섭 (5부),
정윤식 (5부),
서정열 (5부),
|
12 |
양구탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
양구탁구 : 박재군 (5부),
조영구 (5부),
임배호 (5부),
양재본 (5부),
|
11 |
원주드림클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
원주드림클럽A : 고권락 (5부),
윤경섭 (5부),
현장주 (5부),
김덕민 (5부),
-
원주드림클럽B : 김문석 (5부),
박병진 (5부),
원대진 (5부),
안재인 (5부),
|
10 |
이든아이빌 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
이든아이빌 : 구자익 (5부),
이강민 (5부),
이원명 (5부),
이학무 (5부),
|
9 |
인제협회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
인제협회B : 김민준 (5부),
오현호 (5부),
윤영도 (5부),
박용욱 (5부),
-
인제협회A : 김성민 (6부),
김진수 (5부),
문영환 (5부),
박동현 (6부),
|
8 |
일레븐동우회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
일레븐동우회A : 고영균 (5부),
김영진 (5부),
김갑동 (6부),
김법성 (5부),
-
일레븐동우회B : 김상호 (5부),
송윤성 (5부),
박규식 (5부),
최성영 (5부),
|
7 |
정선공간클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
정선공간클럽 : 김동철 (5부),
문창영 (5부),
김형집 (5부),
전응준 (5부),
|
6 |
철원연합 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
철원연합B : 고영수 (5부),
한기복 (5부),
에드워드 (5부),
한재석 (5부),
-
철원연합A : 권순천 (5부),
남상원 (5부),
석태문 (5부),
김덕주 (5부),
|
5 |
춘천TPGA |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
춘천TPGA : 안상만 (6부),
왕재진 (5부),
이형 (5부),
안우영 (5부),
|
4 |
춘천오픈탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
춘천오픈탁구클럽 : 이강익 (5부),
함호식 (5부),
정인금 (5부),
전인표 (5부),
|
3 |
태백위너스클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
태백위너스클럽 : 김영상 (5부),
장종화 (5부),
김현욱 (5부),
박성수 (5부),
|
2 |
한울타리 |
6팀 (24명)
|
-
한울타리A : 김광훈 (5부),
이경하 (5부),
이경신 (5부),
조정상 (5부),
-
한울타리E : 김기철 (5부),
박상길 (5부),
신현수 (5부),
오현석 (5부),
-
한울타리F : 김찬호 (5부),
박창주 (5부),
김창섭 (5부),
전명수 (5부),
-
한울타리C : 김춘곤 (5부),
이경민 (5부),
한의탁 (5부),
유성원 (5부),
-
한울타리B : 김현철 (5부),
우만혁 (5부),
장석현 (5부),
유희백 (5부),
-
한울타리D : 성기창 (5부),
조성진 (5부),
최정환 (5부),
한남희 (5부),
|
1 |
홍천연합 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
홍천연합 : 김상래 (5부),
김용식 (5부),
김주석 (5부),
이응배 (5부),
|