순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | 참가비 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 대청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
2 | 중청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
3 | 소청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
4 | 남자라지볼 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
5 | 여자라지볼 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 | 0원/인 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | 참가비 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 대청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
2 | 중청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
3 | 소청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | 참가비 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 대청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
2 | 중청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
3 | 소청부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
4 | 남자라지볼 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
5 | 여자라지볼 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 | 0원/팀 |
2022.11.5.(토) | 개회식 | ||
---|---|---|---|
단식 | 대청부 예선 | ||
단식 | 대청부 본선 | ||
단식 | 중청부 예선 | ||
단식 | 중청부 본선 | ||
단식 | 소청부 예선 | ||
단식 | 소청부 본선 | ||
단식 | 남자라지볼 예선 | ||
단식 | 남자라지볼 본선 | ||
단식 | 여자라지볼 예선 | ||
2022.11.6.(일) | 단식 | 여자라지볼 본선 | |
단체전 | 대청부 본선 | ||
단체전 | 중청부 본선 | ||
단체전 | 소청부 본선 | ||
복식 | 대청부 본선 | ||
복식 | 중청부 본선 | ||
복식 | 소청부 본선 | ||
복식 | 남자라지볼 본선 | ||
복식 | 여자라지볼 본선 |
1조 |
장일복/3
(설봉탁구클럽) |
이규영/4
(탁구공감) |
서수열/3
(속초탁구동호회) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
서정열/1
(속초베스트) |
손혁수/2
(속초탁구동호회) |
정토미/4
(설봉탁구클럽) |
3조 |
여충구/2
(속초탁구동호회) |
정진수/4
(설봉탁구클럽) |
최영호/4
(속초베스트) |
4조 |
이기석/4
(양양군탁구협회) |
이창섭/3
(속초베스트) |
조현국/4
(속초탁구동호회) |
5조 |
김창규/-2
(탁구공감) |
임배호/2
(속초탁구동호회) |
문시완/4
(속초베스트) |
6조 |
김봉래/3
(속초베스트) |
정만호/4
(설봉탁구클럽) |
김정훈/4
(속초탁구동호회) |
7조 |
전명길/4
(설봉탁구클럽) |
이경한/3
(속초베스트) |
서경수/4
(속초탁구동호회) |
1조 |
어학진/5
(고탁클럽) |
권익섭/6
(속초탁구동호회) |
정규남/6
(속초시청) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
방윤배/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
최정현/6
(탁구공감) |
서동환/6
(속초탁구동호회) |
3조 |
조상수/5
(속초시청) |
윤종철/5
(고탁클럽) |
성하림/6
(양양군탁구협회) |
4조 |
김시민/5
(속초탁구동호회) |
이호식/5
(속초시청) |
추원엽/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
5조 |
이근우/5
(양양군탁구협회) |
최흥수/5
(속초시청) |
석영진/6
(속초탁구동호회) |
6조 |
안상경/5
(인제) |
김해경/5
(속초탁구동호회) |
최민석/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
7조 |
이정호/5
(장애인체육회) |
조남욱/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
김태일/6
(속초탁구동호회) |
8조 |
임용빈/5
(죽왕클럽) |
이정국/5
(인제) |
한명구/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
9조 |
이우인/5
(탁구공감) |
전대성/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
김수호/6
(속초탁구동호회) |
10조 |
박성주/5
(고탁클럽) |
문병연/6
(장애인체육회) |
김광원/6
(설봉탁구클럽) |
11조 |
이휘기/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
이의원/6
(죽왕클럽) |
김규완/6
(속초탁구동호회) |
12조 |
이철영/5
(속초시청) |
공병수/6
(고탁클럽) |
서근배/6
(설봉탁구클럽) |
13조 |
윤석남/5
(속초탁구동호회) |
정병삼/6
(죽왕클럽) |
한윤식/6
(설봉탁구클럽) |
14조 |
김대원/6
(양양군탁구협회) |
조기석/5
(설봉탁구클럽) |
|
15조 |
정성호/5
(인제) |
안영학/6
(양양군탁구협회) |
박종호/6
(설봉탁구클럽) |
16조 |
곽종락/6
(장애인체육회) |
신정수/6
(양양군탁구협회) |
김형윤/6
(설봉탁구클럽) |
1조 |
김현주/7
(고탁클럽) |
김명철/7
(설봉탁구클럽) |
박현서/8
(속초시청) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
민병호/7
(공탁구클럽) |
서혜원/7
(설악탁구클럽) |
서주원/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
3조 |
한신희/7
(설악탁구클럽) |
박대근/7
(속초시청) |
원대연/8
(설봉탁구클럽) |
4조 |
김학수/7
(설봉탁구클럽) |
이정연/8
(공탁구클럽) |
최지환/8
(속초시청) |
5조 |
이지영/8
(속초베스트) |
김경옥/8
(양양군탁구협회) |
김복태/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
6조 |
박용하/7
(속초시청) |
이정숙/7
(속초탁구동호회) |
염병훈/8
(설봉탁구클럽) |
7조 |
장진욱/7
(속초탁구동호회) |
김해열/8
(탁구공감) |
김태양/8
(속초시청) |
8조 |
박권진/7
(양양군탁구협회) |
김옥순/8
(공탁구클럽) |
김대식/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
9조 |
송미선/7
(인제) |
박정숙/7
(속초시청) |
진형주/8
(설봉탁구클럽) |
10조 |
김경숙/8
(죽왕클럽) |
양채란/7
(설봉탁구클럽) |
박재일/8
(속초시청) |
11조 |
고명복/7
(탁구공감) |
신은숙/8
(양양군탁구협회) |
윤영미/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
12조 |
문승일/7
(공탁구클럽) |
김은지/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
김광달/8
(설봉탁구클럽) |
13조 |
김득수/7
(설봉탁구클럽) |
김경실/8
(죽왕클럽) |
김수환/8
(속초시청) |
14조 |
이금남/7
(설악탁구클럽) |
이정식/7
(공탁구클럽) |
최영미/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
15조 |
이상현/7
(속초시청) |
오희숙/8
(죽왕클럽) |
김봉숙/8
(설봉탁구클럽) |
16조 |
최소연/7
(양양군탁구협회) |
김상희/7
(설봉탁구클럽) |
이미숙/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
17조 |
박기란/8
(죽왕클럽) |
김진완/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
나경숙/8
(설봉탁구클럽) |
18조 |
이주희/7
(탁구공감) |
전영선/8
(양양군탁구협회) |
김은숙/8
(속초탁구동호회) |
19조 |
이진규/7
(속초탁구동호회) |
강연화/7
(속초시청) |
|
20조 |
김용남/7
(공탁구클럽) |
이향희/7
(설봉탁구클럽) |
1조 |
최문희/6
(수성클럽) |
조영래/4
(양양복지) |
박영수/6
(속초복지관) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
이주성/5
(양양복지) |
이재구/6
(속초복지관) |
정길해/6
(토성클럽) |
3조 |
김경일/6
(속초복지관) |
남인현/4
(토성클럽) |
김종실/6
(양양복지) |
4조 |
최상명/6
(탁사동) |
김기만/5
(양양복지) |
김남수/6
(속초복지관) |
5조 |
전태용/5
(토성클럽) |
이상덕/6
(속초복지관) |
이황용/6
(양양복지) |
6조 |
박근성/5
(해피랑현내) |
최흥규/5
(양양복지) |
원순철/6
(토성클럽) |
7조 |
김인덕/6
(속초복지관) |
박상운/6
(토성클럽) |
최규대/6
(양양복지) |
8조 |
최동고/6
(수성클럽) |
심인선/5
(속초복지관) |
최남규/6
(양양복지) |
9조 |
최종구/6
(탁사동) |
정재승/6
(토성클럽) |
김시환/6
(양양복지) |
10조 |
김성직/6
(토성클럽) |
이건화/2
(속초복지관) |
신현모/6
(양양복지) |
11조 |
임강택/3
(해피랑현내) |
황철순/6
(수성클럽) |
김지열/6
(양양복지) |
12조 |
김종남/6
(속초복지관) |
고제연/6
(토성클럽) |
김병길/6
(양양복지) |
13조 |
이한성/6
(수성클럽) |
윤석표/4
(속초복지관) |
홍영환/6
(양양복지) |
14조 |
김상근/6
(토성클럽) |
추금엽/6
(양양복지) |
백운택/6
(양양복지) |
15조 |
신운선/6
(토성클럽) |
박원표/6
(양양복지) |
|
16조 |
김정옥/6
(양양복지) |
이진석/5
(양양복지) |
1조 |
원해선/5
(거진라지볼) |
양옥자/5
(탁사동) |
박정옥/6
(속초복지관) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
윤순이/6
(속초복지관) |
이혜경/6
(토성클럽) |
최순애/6
(양양복지) |
3조 |
이병숙/4
(양양복지) |
최연옥/6
(거진라지볼) |
장분희/6
(해피랑현내) |
4조 |
천재숙/4
(탁사동) |
이정호/6
(해피랑현내) |
박정숙/6
(속초복지관) |
5조 |
김미숙/6
(토성클럽) |
구미애/6
(속초복지관) |
추경숙/6
(양양복지) |
6조 |
김영미/6
(거진라지볼) |
정채옥/6
(양양복지) |
전은숙/5
(해피랑현내) |
7조 |
김옥희/6
(해피랑현내) |
김선희/6
(토성클럽) |
편엽범/6
(속초복지관) |
8조 |
홍은희/6
(속초복지관) |
김순자/6
(해피랑현내) |
한연희/6
(양양복지) |
9조 |
최희자/6
(양양복지) |
윤계인/6
(거진라지볼) |
최금선/5
(해피랑현내) |
종목 | 수상항목 | 이름 및 소속 |
---|---|---|
대청부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
중청부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
소청부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자라지볼 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자라지볼 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|