24 |
JH탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
JH탁구클럽-B : 고지혜 (9부),
주희연 (8부),
최용근 (7부),
-
JH탁구클럽-C : 김순임 (8부),
정원철 (6부),
하석천 (7부),
-
JH탁구클럽-A : 김승목 (7부),
명우석 (8부),
최규진 (7부),
|
23 |
김건환탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
김건환탁구클럽-B : 남원희 (8부),
박인건 (6부),
박주호 (8부),
-
김건환탁구클럽-A : 신도현 (8부),
유홍종 (8부),
윤동현 (8부),
-
김건환탁구클럽-C : 유진봉 (7부),
이승길 (6부),
전영철 (7부),
|
22 |
김봉수탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
김봉수탁구클럽-A : 곽진섭 (8부),
박응병 (8부),
김승원 (6부),
-
김봉수탁구클럽-B : 박진완 (8부),
허지훈 (8부),
황한수 (8부),
|
21 |
남양탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
남양탁구클럽 : 류상욱 (8부),
박동석 (7부),
신정철 (7부),
|
20 |
남양현대탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
남양현대탁구클럽 : 곽동희 (8부),
박후순 (8부),
이원희 (6부),
|
19 |
동탄K탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
동탄K탁구클럽-B : 김선호 (8부),
김인기 (8부),
소현준 (8부),
-
동탄K탁구클럽-A : 김진욱 (6부),
조재완 (7부),
최광재 (6부),
-
동탄K탁구클럽-C : 박수양 (8부),
박오근 (8부),
한현수 (8부),
|
18 |
동탄대원 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
동탄대원 : 남재일 (7부),
이용희 (7부),
최기복 (8부),
|
17 |
동탄센텀탁구 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
동탄센텀탁구-D : 김용희 (8부),
문상우 (8부),
윤보숭 (8부),
-
동탄센텀탁구-B : 김우상 (7부),
임윤택 (7부),
정광우 (8부),
-
동탄센텀탁구-C : 김형기 (8부),
양수오 (7부),
최기승 (7부),
-
동탄센텀탁구-A : 신영진 (7부),
안민영 (7부),
조문형 (7부),
|
16 |
동탄탁구동호회 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
동탄탁구동호회-C : 김가매 (9부),
김종욱 (6부),
이규현 (7부),
-
동탄탁구동호회-B : 김민호 (7부),
김영욱 (6부),
장다인 (9부),
-
동탄탁구동호회-A : 김진관 (7부),
김철환 (7부),
양기춘 (8부),
|
15 |
봉담탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
봉담탁구클럽-B : 김대성 (7부),
김종대 (8부),
배준우 (8부),
-
봉담탁구클럽-C : 박경남 (6부),
정광명 (8부),
정홍섭 (8부),
-
봉담탁구클럽-A : 박찬선 (8부),
이정훈 (8부),
정상수 (8부),
|
14 |
세미핑 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
세미핑 : 김민형 (8부),
박진수 (7부),
채승태 (8부),
|
13 |
시온탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
시온탁구클럽 : 박신일 (8부),
장기찬 (8부),
이수호 (8부),
|
12 |
아름탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
아름탁구클럽-C : 김명준 (8부),
안동환 (8부),
왕성필 (8부),
-
아름탁구클럽-B : 민영기 (8부),
석인보 (8부),
손치원 (8부),
-
아름탁구클럽-A : 안인영 (9부),
조욱재 (7부),
황철환 (7부),
|
11 |
올림픽탁구 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
올림픽탁구-A : 계용수 (7부),
최창원 (8부),
박성민 (8부),
-
올림픽탁구-B : 김성엽 (7부),
안현서 (8부),
김종필 (8부),
|
10 |
우정한마음 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
우정한마음 -A : 고남규 (7부),
김종일 (7부),
김준식 (7부),
-
우정한마음 -B : 서영일 (8부),
전정산 (8부),
전호 (8부),
|
9 |
이성웅 탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
이성웅 탁구클럽-B : 권병기 (8부),
김진교 (8부),
이창호 (8부),
-
이성웅 탁구클럽-A : 김범호 (7부),
김주성 (8부),
서병길 (8부),
|
8 |
이승종탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
이승종탁구클럽-C : 김경환 (8부),
진성복 (8부),
최도형 (8부),
-
이승종탁구클럽-A : 김선순 (9부),
윤권일 (8부),
정규융 (7부),
-
이승종탁구클럽-B : 박준태 (8부),
이동민 (8부),
홍진선 (8부),
|
7 |
이장선탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
이장선탁구클럽-B : 강지헌 (9부),
김규엽 (8부),
박요한 (8부),
-
이장선탁구클럽-D : 김대중 (7부),
김정석 (8부),
최승권 (7부),
-
이장선탁구클럽-C : 선용민 (7부),
이승준 (7부),
이채열 (8부),
-
이장선탁구클럽-A : 안청환 (8부),
최문훈 (8부),
홍사겸 (8부),
|
6 |
작현탁구동호회 |
2팀 (7명)
|
-
작현탁구동호회-B : 김학기 (8부),
박경숙 (9부),
신기철 (8부),
이신 (8부),
-
작현탁구동호회-A : 서연우 (9부),
송철근 (8부),
이민호 (8부),
|
5 |
장현석 탁구 클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
장현석 탁구 클럽-A : 고태석 (7부),
류종진 (6부),
정진화 (7부),
-
장현석 탁구 클럽-B : 박명서 (8부),
박종은 (8부),
전홍래 (8부),
|
4 |
탑탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탑탁구 : 김형주 (6부),
서정우 (7부),
장범식 (6부),
|
3 |
핑퐁엔조이탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
핑퐁엔조이탁구클럽 : 임종오 (8부),
정용승 (7부),
최영하 (8부),
정진명 (8부),
|
2 |
화성시청탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
화성시청탁구동호회 : 강래향 (7부),
손준호 (8부),
오미경 (8부),
|
1 |
힐링탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
힐링탁구클럽 : 공석준 (8부),
전부남 (8부),
김동욱 (8부),
|