39 |
광교클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
광교클럽-B : 강수인 (8부),
김영남 (8부),
박환성 (8부),
-
광교클럽-A : 남동학 (8부),
민병도 (8부),
이영복 (8부),
|
38 |
금당탁구 동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
금당탁구 동호회-B : 구자하 (8부),
안광인 (8부),
오석훈 (8부),
-
금당탁구 동호회-A : 안병관 (8부),
이영일 (8부),
최어진 (7부),
|
37 |
김도영탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
김도영탁구클럽-A : 권민수 (7부),
양지원 (7부),
송은섭 (8부),
-
김도영탁구클럽-C : 박상천 (8부),
한우식 (7부),
최동현 (8부),
-
김도영탁구클럽-B : 심우근 (8부),
조영우 (8부),
최형수 (8부),
|
36 |
김장훈탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
김장훈탁구클럽 : 백승택 (7부),
이성진 (8부),
유금복 (8부),
|
35 |
김택수탁구클럽 |
4팀 (13명)
|
-
김택수탁구클럽-D : 강건욱 (7부),
김민수 (8부),
김승목 (7부),
오행옥 (7부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-A : 구영석 (8부),
박성주 (7부),
홍진우 (7부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-B : 김완기 (8부),
송영관 (8부),
이래현 (7부),
-
김택수탁구클럽-C : 박세웅 (7부),
박청우 (7부),
이학경 (7부),
|
34 |
김현수 탁구아카데미 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
김현수 탁구아카데미-B : 김성하 (8부),
김영석 (8부),
김진혁 (8부),
-
김현수 탁구아카데미-A : 송준혁 (7부),
이명철 (8부),
전기희 (7부),
|
33 |
북수원탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
북수원탁구동호회 : 신승태 (7부),
이승훈 (7부),
유용운 (7부),
|
32 |
산드래미탁구동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
산드래미탁구동호회 : 강병주 (7부),
송인배 (7부),
이상돈 (7부),
조건엽 (8부),
|
31 |
삼3탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
삼3탁구동호회 : 강석승 (8부),
김규만 (7부),
김길주 (7부),
|
30 |
삼성전기 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
삼성전기 : 오주동 (7부),
정명환 (7부),
정유용 (8부),
|
29 |
삼성전자 탁구동호회 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
삼성전자 탁구동호회-D : 김대영 (8부),
박선규 (8부),
신동화 (8부),
-
삼성전자 탁구동호회-E : 김상웅 (7부),
오연순 (7부),
조우석 (8부),
-
삼성전자 탁구동호회-B : 김성현 (8부),
최승규 (7부),
홍명곤 (7부),
-
삼성전자 탁구동호회-A : 박종호 (7부),
박홍식 (7부),
이영섭 (7부),
-
삼성전자 탁구동호회-C : 손형호 (7부),
이상신 (7부),
정재규 (7부),
|
28 |
삼정탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
삼정탁구동호회-A : 김광종 (8부),
장수익 (7부),
최용춘 (7부),
-
삼정탁구동호회-B : 배웅기 (8부),
안종목 (7부),
오대성 (7부),
|
27 |
서명덕탁구클럽 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
서명덕탁구클럽-C : 김정수 (8부),
맹주완 (7부),
최형진 (8부),
-
서명덕탁구클럽-CA : 김정수 (8부),
맹주완 (7부),
최형진 (8부),
-
서명덕탁구클럽-D : 김진관 (7부),
김철환 (7부),
하준형 (7부),
-
서명덕탁구클럽-A : 박상우 (7부),
양상현 (7부),
엄근호 (8부),
-
서명덕탁구클럽-B : 윤창 (7부),
황성희 (8부),
황철환 (8부),
|
26 |
수원SK스카이뷰 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
수원SK스카이뷰-D : 공영철 (8부),
홍순강 (8부),
임혜성 (8부),
-
수원SK스카이뷰-B : 김원철 (7부),
유명식 (7부),
윤현재 (8부),
-
수원SK스카이뷰-C : 김인수 (7부),
김진균 (7부),
조도연 (8부),
-
수원SK스카이뷰-A : 박종태 (7부),
이재경 (7부),
현찬식 (7부),
|
25 |
수원시 장애인탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
수원시 장애인탁구클럽 : 김기 (8부),
우순탁 (8부),
이신섭 (8부),
|
24 |
수원얼리버드 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
수원얼리버드-A : 강문석 (7부),
김근표 (8부),
최기득 (8부),
-
수원얼리버드-B : 나호진 (7부),
박상욱 (7부),
노태준 (8부),
|
23 |
수원특례시청 탁구동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
수원특례시청 탁구동호회 : 김영진 (8부),
김하수 (8부),
임영빈 (8부),
전호주 (8부),
|
22 |
숙지탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
숙지탁구클럽-B : 김국수 (8부),
김정선 (8부),
최원준 (8부),
-
숙지탁구클럽-C : 김장훈 (8부),
김정훈 (8부),
박재서 (8부),
-
숙지탁구클럽-D : 김진오 (8부),
박상선 (8부),
장원영 (8부),
-
숙지탁구클럽-A : 김학연 (7부),
안형선 (7부),
임희운 (8부),
|
21 |
스매싱탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
스매싱탁구클럽 -B : 김표 (8부),
심상연 (8부),
명우석 (8부),
-
스매싱탁구클럽 -A : 윤용승 (7부),
최영삼 (8부),
진철민 (8부),
|
20 |
아주탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
아주탁구클럽 : 권용주 (7부),
이현규 (7부),
류태준 (8부),
|
19 |
안쌤탁구클럽 |
4팀 (14명)
|
-
안쌤탁구클럽-C : 강종진 (8부),
이지수 (8부),
주재석 (8부),
황조연 (8부),
-
안쌤탁구클럽-B : 김종우 (8부),
윤광호 (8부),
전준호 (8부),
-
안쌤탁구클럽-A : 김형석 (7부),
옥태호 (8부),
지승호 (8부),
-
안쌤탁구클럽-D : 방극주 (8부),
서기현 (8부),
이상엽 (8부),
조덕행 (8부),
|
18 |
어울림 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
어울림 : 강희엽 (7부),
김범호 (7부),
서용석 (8부),
|
17 |
엘리트탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
엘리트탁구클럽-C : 강형모 (7부),
고영직 (7부),
심세구 (8부),
-
엘리트탁구클럽-D : 김상철 (7부),
안종만 (8부),
허성호 (8부),
-
엘리트탁구클럽-B : 김세종 (7부),
양정훈 (7부),
이준수 (8부),
-
엘리트탁구클럽-A : 박홍재 (7부),
정민기 (7부),
최기영 (7부),
|
16 |
영통스토리탁구 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
영통스토리탁구-B : 김종민 (7부),
박병규 (7부),
설봉환 (7부),
-
영통스토리탁구-A : 김주권 (7부),
이기철 (7부),
이동준 (7부),
-
영통스토리탁구-C : 송윤준 (8부),
장석환 (8부),
홍석환 (8부),
|
15 |
원천탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
원천탁구클럽-B : 김현규 (8부),
박남옥 (8부),
이태학 (8부),
심영진 (8부),
-
원천탁구클럽-A : 오동빈 (8부),
진영환 (7부),
정래식 (8부),
최진우 (8부),
|
14 |
위브하늘채탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
위브하늘채탁구동호회-B : 강연정 (8부),
김영보 (7부),
이표상 (8부),
-
위브하늘채탁구동호회-A : 김성재 (7부),
우정훈 (7부),
이기태 (7부),
|
13 |
이범형탁구클럽 |
6팀 (18명)
|
-
이범형탁구클럽-A : 강성혁 (7부),
손동현 (7부),
허헌 (7부),
-
이범형탁구클럽-F : 권정우 (8부),
박상민 (8부),
정용환 (7부),
-
이범형탁구클럽-D : 김동열 (8부),
서승규 (8부),
이상민 (8부),
-
이범형탁구클럽-C : 박영태 (7부),
우세영 (8부),
정승호 (8부),
-
이범형탁구클럽-B : 송용진 (8부),
신두현 (8부),
안대성 (8부),
-
이범형탁구클럽-E : 신종섭 (8부),
안상기 (7부),
정형배 (8부),
|
12 |
임팩트 탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
임팩트 탁구클럽-B : 박영기 (8부),
유종인 (8부),
이근곤 (8부),
-
임팩트 탁구클럽-A : 박태규 (8부),
배국한 (7부),
오세범 (7부),
|
11 |
장홍식탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
장홍식탁구클럽-B : 김종헌 (7부),
유재성 (8부),
서영태 (8부),
-
장홍식탁구클럽-A : 박영민 (7부),
박지상 (7부),
우명호 (8부),
|
10 |
조이탁 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
조이탁 : 김윤관 (8부),
이승준 (7부),
유병혁 (8부),
|
9 |
종탁동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
종탁동호회-B : 공석준 (7부),
안성찬 (8부),
서정환 (8부),
|
8 |
청룡 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
청룡 : 김영근 (7부),
김천광 (7부),
김준환 (8부),
박찬수 (8부),
|
7 |
청솔동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
청솔동호회-A : 김남희 (7부),
오만석 (7부),
황광돈 (7부),
-
청솔동호회-B : 박세현 (8부),
엄기안 (8부),
이용근 (8부),
|
6 |
칸탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
칸탁구동호회-B : 강흥식 (8부),
임근래 (8부),
윤주현 (8부),
-
칸탁구동호회-A : 권영석 (8부),
김기환 (8부),
민구홍 (8부),
|
5 |
탁이랑 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
탁이랑-A : 구용모 (7부),
남재우 (7부),
홍준표 (7부),
-
탁이랑-B : 김수호 (8부),
김종천 (8부),
정태화 (8부),
-
탁이랑-C : 김영준 (7부),
손준호 (8부),
이태규 (8부),
|
4 |
탑클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
탑클럽-B : 김동중 (8부),
박동영 (8부),
김용범 (7부),
-
탑클럽-A : 서정우 (7부),
서형석 (7부),
안상범 (7부),
|
3 |
티티데이 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
티티데이-A : 박오환 (7부),
윤여욱 (7부),
전병헌 (7부),
-
티티데이-B : 조진기 (8부),
최형배 (8부),
하태용 (8부),
|
2 |
한울타리 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
한울타리-E : 김기석 (8부),
김희산 (8부),
윤동중 (8부),
-
한울타리-B : 김도영 (8부),
송창현 (8부),
최승현 (8부),
-
한울타리-C : 김보성 (8부),
김창헌 (8부),
황성기 (8부),
-
한울타리-D : 김봉수 (8부),
신명선 (7부),
오광은 (7부),
-
한울타리-A : 송문범 (7부),
이환호 (8부),
전흥수 (8부),
|
1 |
해피 탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
해피 탁구클럽 : 곽칠상 (8부),
김영수 (8부),
조성대 (8부),
|