26 |
공삼공사 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
공삼공사 : 송민혁 (4부),
이재만 (5부),
|
25 |
그랑프리탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
그랑프리탁구클럽-B : 고병호 (6부),
김수환 (6부),
-
그랑프리탁구클럽-A : 김광철 (6부),
김기현 (6부),
|
24 |
김민성탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김민성탁구클럽A : 김명진 (5부),
지형일 (7부),
-
김민성탁구클럽B : 이영민 (6부),
조유민 (5부),
|
23 |
뉴타운탁구클럽 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
뉴타운탁구클럽-C : 김수안 (6부),
이우용 (6부),
-
뉴타운탁구클럽-D : 김영철 (6부),
정인환 (6부),
-
뉴타운탁구클럽-A : 김진영 (5부),
오대진 (6부),
-
뉴타운탁구클럽-B : 김현성 (6부),
이선민 (6부),
|
22 |
덤앤더머 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
덤앤더머-B : 고동국 (5부),
유시훈 (6부),
|
21 |
두드림탁구클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
두드림탁구클럽B : 김용주 (6부),
이종형 (6부),
-
두드림탁구클럽A : 문지원 (6부),
양흥종 (6부),
-
두드림탁구클럽C : 박창선 (6부),
유한진 (6부),
|
20 |
드림탁구 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
드림탁구F : 박문수 (6부),
박세원 (6부),
-
드림탁구G : 이덕휘 (6부),
최재웅 (7부),
-
드림탁구E : 이상문 (5부),
조성호 (5부),
|
19 |
마스터 ,회룡 연합 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
마스터 ,회룡 연합 : 신희성 (5부),
이상규 (6부),
|
18 |
민락탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
민락탁구클럽A : 김주영 (6부),
정원준 (6부),
|
17 |
배봉탁구 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
배봉탁구 : 박정현 (4부),
양철중 (4부),
|
16 |
배우영팀 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
배우영팀 : 배우영 (5부),
백승윤 (3부),
|
15 |
송우탁구동호회 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
송우탁구동호회 : 이종승 (6부),
정병관 (6부),
|
14 |
신곡클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
신곡클럽B : 유경환 (3부),
이찬형 (6부),
|
13 |
올타임 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
올타임 : 안소망 (6부),
정윤석 (6부),
|
12 |
윤한미탁구클럽 |
7팀 (14명)
|
-
윤한미탁구클럽-D : 고영기 (6부),
김혁 (6부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-H : 김성은 (5부),
김하준 (2부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-E : 김승겸 (5부),
김천호 (6부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-A : 김용의 (5부),
하루카 (2부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-B : 김종순 (5부),
원경호 (4부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-C : 김현구 (5부),
방교환 (6부),
-
윤한미탁구클럽-F : 이승환 (7부),
정문관 (1부),
|
11 |
이태영탁구클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
이태영탁구클럽-B : 김형호 (5부),
정동호 (5부),
-
이태영탁구클럽-C : 백상훈 (6부),
조재광 (6부),
-
이태영탁구클럽-A : 오영삼 (5부),
최병철 (5부),
|
10 |
일기일회 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
일기일회C : 박재용 (5부),
유부현 (5부),
-
일기일회A : 양진근 (3부),
이기재 (5부),
-
일기일회B : 이기섭 (5부),
정해철 (5부),
|
9 |
전곡탁구클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
전곡탁구클럽 -B : 김균수 (6부),
현종명 (6부),
-
전곡탁구클럽 -C : 김주일 (6부),
황재구 (5부),
-
전곡탁구클럽 -A : 이석환 (6부),
이연교 (6부),
|
8 |
탁고티비 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
탁고티비A : 곽경민 (6부),
송인덕 (5부),
|
7 |
티앤티탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
티앤티탁구클럽 : 방원현 (4부),
예브게니 (4부),
|
6 |
파주스타디움 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
파주스타디움 : 김경로 (5부),
김창렬 (5부),
|
5 |
포천연합 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
포천연합-C : 남궁학 (6부),
오영수 (6부),
-
포천연합-D : 민승기 (6부),
원태성 (6부),
-
포천연합-B : 신언주 (5부),
임명근 (6부),
-
포천연합-A : 이영섭 (6부),
이철승 (6부),
|
4 |
핑탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
핑탁구클럽 : 김인화 (6부),
유경민 (6부),
|
3 |
해피탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
해피탁구클럽B : 김 진 (3부),
박용준 (3부),
-
해피탁구클럽A : 김관회 (4부),
이용석 (2부),
|
2 |
현대탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
현대탁구클럽B : 나성민 (7부),
조성우 (7부),
|
1 |
회룡탁구 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
회룡탁구-A : 곽동해 (5부),
김상수 (5부),
-
회룡탁구-B : 이장복 (7부),
정승기 (7부),
|