30 |
ITC 수지 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
ITC 수지-D : 김광호 (5부),
이준학 (6부),
-
ITC 수지-E : 김대웅 (6부),
정현호 (6부),
-
ITC 수지-F : 박현철 (6부),
신경호 (6부),
-
ITC 수지-C : 양반석 (6부),
이재명 (6부),
-
ITC 수지-B : 윤동건 (5부),
황성용 (5부),
-
ITC 수지-A : 이기영 (5부),
전종범 (4부),
|
29 |
강남탁구클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
강남탁구클럽-B : 공병일 (5부),
정재영 (5부),
-
강남탁구클럽-A : 명관식 (6부),
조건희 (4부),
-
강남탁구클럽-C : 박영준 (6부),
오광현 (6부),
|
28 |
김영만탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
김영만탁구클럽 : 강민수 (6부),
전상민 (6부),
|
27 |
김정훈탁구클럽 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
김정훈탁구클럽-A : 김남현 (4부),
이건호 (5부),
-
김정훈탁구클럽-B : 김상철 (5부),
이순현 (6부),
-
김정훈탁구클럽-D : 김재부 (6부),
심춘수 (6부),
-
김정훈탁구클럽-C : 박도기 (6부),
이승택 (6부),
|
26 |
동백 탁구사관학교 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
동백 탁구사관학교-A : 김옥근 (6부),
조민기 (6부),
-
동백 탁구사관학교-B : 김창수 (6부),
이진철 (5부),
|
25 |
동백탁구사랑 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
동백탁구사랑-B : 김석진 (5부),
박상완 (4부),
-
동백탁구사랑-D : 오용익 (6부),
임채욱 (6부),
-
동백탁구사랑-C : 이명철 (6부),
홍기동 (5부),
|
24 |
박팬탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
박팬탁구클럽 : 박정환 (5부),
손종배 (4부),
|
23 |
백성찬탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
백성찬탁구클럽 : 김우조 (6부),
한경수 (6부),
|
22 |
봄봄탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
봄봄탁구클럽 : 박종성 (6부),
이경호 (4부),
|
21 |
분당승무탁구 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
분당승무탁구-A : 안재기 (5부),
우성덕 (5부),
-
분당승무탁구-B : 유재종 (6부),
이효철 (6부),
|
20 |
사나래 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
사나래-A : 김은태 (5부),
진병훈 (4부),
-
사나래-C : 박동영 (6부),
박병규 (4부),
-
사나래-B : 안상범 (5부),
장범식 (5부),
|
19 |
양지탁구협회 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
양지탁구협회-A : 김재민 (4부),
최상건 (4부),
-
양지탁구협회-C : 남호성 (6부),
이원식 (6부),
-
양지탁구협회-B : 남희웅 (6부),
박조순 (6부),
|
18 |
여승일탁구클럽 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
여승일탁구클럽-D : 강승원 (6부),
강호철 (6부),
-
여승일탁구클럽-C : 권의술 (6부),
김용민 (6부),
-
여승일탁구클럽-B : 김성수 (6부),
최완혁 (5부),
-
여승일탁구클럽-A : 김춘선 (6부),
박종호 (6부),
-
여승일탁구클럽-E : 윤덕신 (5부),
이웅배 (5부),
-
여승일탁구클럽-F : 정서신 (6부),
하석천 (5부),
|
17 |
용인시청탁구동호회 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
용인시청탁구동호회-C : 김현준 (5부),
안병오 (5부),
-
용인시청탁구동호회-B : 엄호식 (5부),
임성철 (4부),
-
용인시청탁구동호회-A : 유창열 (4부),
이근석 (5부),
|
16 |
용인시탁구협회_남자B1 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
용인시탁구협회_남자B1 : 우두민 (6부),
이종헌 (6부),
|
15 |
용인시탁구협회_남자B2 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
용인시탁구협회_남자B2 : 김승세 (4부),
안재호 (5부),
|
14 |
원세연탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
원세연탁구클럽 : 김인식 (6부),
백승훈 (4부),
|
13 |
유두준탁구클럽 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
유두준탁구클럽-B : 김철환 (5부),
신연식 (4부),
-
유두준탁구클럽-A : 성양제 (5부),
윤효현 (5부),
-
유두준탁구클럽-C : 이성환 (5부),
전익재 (6부),
|
12 |
이명재탁구센터 에이스NO.1 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
이명재탁구센터 에이스NO.1-A : 강응진 (6부),
김주현 (4부),
-
이명재탁구센터 에이스NO.1-B : 김민수 (6부),
이진욱 (6부),
|
11 |
이우탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
이우탁구클럽-B : 김기찬 (5부),
박성원 (5부),
-
이우탁구클럽-A : 임후연 (5부),
조종우 (5부),
|
10 |
처인탁구 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
처인탁구 : 이재춘 (5부),
장철주 (6부),
|
9 |
초이스탁구클럽 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
초이스탁구클럽-D : 김영수 (6부),
우영현 (6부),
-
초이스탁구클럽-C : 김준형 (5부),
하국진 (6부),
-
초이스탁구클럽-B : 박광범 (5부),
오영국 (5부),
-
초이스탁구클럽-A : 안희철 (5부),
이대승 (5부),
|
8 |
최강탁구클럽 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
최강탁구클럽-A : 강경원 (5부),
조영우 (5부),
-
최강탁구클럽-D : 강은구 (5부),
이성균 (6부),
-
최강탁구클럽-C : 고동욱 (6부),
조순석 (6부),
-
최강탁구클럽-B : 김주덕 (6부),
성용훈 (5부),
|
7 |
팍스탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
팍스탁구클럽 : 박민한 (6부),
유환철 (6부),
|
6 |
포버도스 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
포버도스-C : 고정한 (5부),
이범상 (4부),
-
포버도스-D : 박호경 (6부),
조은래 (6부),
-
포버도스-A : 신경석 (5부),
이남수 (5부),
-
포버도스-B : 윤석현 (6부),
조은성 (5부),
|
5 |
핑퐁Sound |
5팀 (10명)
|
-
핑퐁Sound -E : 구본훈 (6부),
채희창 (6부),
-
핑퐁Sound -D : 김도윤 (6부),
노병칠 (6부),
-
핑퐁Sound -B : 김상은 (6부),
김현구 (6부),
-
핑퐁Sound -C : 김중훈 (6부),
이만수 (6부),
-
핑퐁Sound -A : 안재석 (6부),
이인우 (6부),
|
4 |
하하호호 |
8팀 (16명)
|
-
하하호호-C : 강하석 (5부),
박희순 (5부),
-
하하호호-H : 김용춘 (4부),
유정훈 (5부),
-
하하호호-E : 김중원 (5부),
조규열 (5부),
-
하하호호-D : 민관영 (5부),
이원서 (6부),
-
하하호호-F : 박찬호 (6부),
이석규 (6부),
-
하하호호-G : 배준호 (6부),
이종수 (6부),
-
하하호호-B : 이승섭 (5부),
정성철 (6부),
-
하하호호-A : 정재우 (5부),
최상동 (5부),
|
3 |
한숲탁구동호회 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
한숲탁구동호회 : 김형진 (6부),
정원구 (6부),
|
2 |
한탁구 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
한탁구-A : 김창용 (6부),
신희수 (6부),
-
한탁구-B : 송재우 (5부),
황원일 (5부),
|
1 |
흥덕탁구단 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
흥덕탁구단 : 김희준 (6부),
손형호 (6부),
|