15 |
공릉1동 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
공릉1동B : 김용만 (1부),
안병을 (2부),
-
공릉1동C : 시바따에쯔꼬 (2부),
장춘화 (2부),
-
공릉1동A : 우영미 (2부),
최명선 (2부),
|
14 |
공릉2동 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
공릉2동D : 고명환 (1부),
구추순 (2부),
-
공릉2동A : 김미희 (2부),
백주현 (1부),
-
공릉2동E : 박천길 (1부),
정양옥 (2부),
-
공릉2동B : 배행숙 (2부),
이창영 (1부),
-
공릉2동F : 안미경 (2부),
한원기 (1부),
-
공릉2동C : 윤지영 (2부),
이경하 (1부),
|
13 |
상계10동 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
상계10동 : 김진숙 (2부),
마동숙 (1부),
|
12 |
상계1동 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
상계1동A : 김숙이 (2부),
배동주 (1부),
-
상계1동C : 김육분 (2부),
김정금 (2부),
-
상계1동B : 정세현 (1부),
최선자 (2부),
|
11 |
상계2동 |
8팀 (16명)
|
-
상계2동F : 강미자 (2부),
양봄이 (2부),
-
상계2동D : 노윤영 (2부),
노재성 (2부),
-
상계2동G : 범희화 (2부),
한상숙 (2부),
-
상계2동A : 설매심 (2부),
여영혜 (2부),
-
상계2동H : 손은하 (2부),
조은경 (2부),
-
상계2동B : 오수자 (2부),
이명숙 (2부),
-
상계2동E : 이금남 (2부),
이미숙 (2부),
-
상계2동C : 정원근 (1부),
조승희 (1부),
|
10 |
상계3/4동 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
상계3/4동B : 강순자 (2부),
남순금 (2부),
-
상계3/4동F : 김경희 (2부),
정자 (2부),
-
상계3/4동D : 김인순 (2부),
이은선 (2부),
-
상계3/4동A : 김한수 (2부),
정규수 (1부),
-
상계3/4동E : 신영태 (1부),
이병재 (1부),
-
상계3/4동C : 임규태 (1부),
지미선 (2부),
|
9 |
상계6/7동 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
상계6/7동B : 염두호 (1부),
이성순 (2부),
-
상계6/7동A : 최옥희 (2부),
홍정심 (2부),
|
8 |
상계8동 |
5팀 (10명)
|
-
상계8동E : 김영민 (1부),
하성석 (1부),
-
상계8동A : 김재영 (2부),
김현신 (1부),
-
상계8동B : 김종채 (1부),
김종훈 (1부),
-
상계8동F : 심풍순 (2부),
최경종 (1부),
-
상계8동D : 이동호 (1부),
진종철 (1부),
|
7 |
상계9동 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
상계9동 : 김신철 (1부),
백석빈 (1부),
|
6 |
월계1동 |
5팀 (10명)
|
-
월계1동E : 김경생 (2부),
이상억 (1부),
-
월계1동B : 김종신 (1부),
이명숙 (2부),
-
월계1동D : 김종철 (1부),
양훈모 (1부),
-
월계1동A : 박은자 (2부),
허정서 (2부),
-
월계1동C : 유진선 (2부),
윤석용 (1부),
|
5 |
월계2동 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
월계2동 : 서인숙 (2부),
한영재 (2부),
|
4 |
월계3동 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
월계3동A : 강홍열 (1부),
이덕순 (2부),
-
월계3동C : 강화순 (2부),
최성봉 (1부),
-
월계3동B : 박환선 (1부),
최하림 (1부),
|
3 |
중계1동 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
중계1동E : 강은숙 (2부),
연옥남 (2부),
-
중계1동A : 김명숙 (2부),
김상임 (2부),
-
중계1동D : 김풍자 (2부),
장점순 (2부),
-
중계1동F : 민경선 (2부),
유명옥 (2부),
-
중계1동B : 유남숙 (2부),
전경옥 (2부),
-
중계1동C : 이종식 (1부),
한은희 (2부),
|
2 |
중계4동 |
10팀 (20명)
|
-
중계4동A : 권문희 (2부),
안주덕 (1부),
-
중계4동J : 기우황 (1부),
최형자 (2부),
-
중계4동B : 김경자 (2부),
전수현 (2부),
-
중계4동E : 김명화 (2부),
이동욱 (1부),
-
중계4동D : 김미종 (2부),
임현숙 (2부),
-
중계4동I : 김숙호 (2부),
이순희 (2부),
-
중계4동G : 라선숙 (2부),
신환욱 (1부),
-
중계4동C : 박정은 (2부),
한경태 (1부),
-
중계4동H : 신효섭 (1부),
이복신 (2부),
-
중계4동F : 이종혁 (1부),
최정희 (2부),
|
1 |
하계동 |
9팀 (18명)
|
-
하계동I : 강해구 (1부),
이정녀 (2부),
-
하계동E : 김손희 (2부),
염혜선 (2부),
-
하계동D : 김영춘 (1부),
우금주 (2부),
-
하계동G : 김정숙 (2부),
김진분 (2부),
-
하계동A : 노정현 (2부),
홍기백 (1부),
-
하계동H : 신재자 (2부),
오경묵 (1부),
-
하계동B : 이병용 (1부),
이유옥 (2부),
-
하계동F : 이유경 (2부),
황규윤 (2부),
-
하계동C : 조미현 (2부),
최은주 (2부),
|