42 |
JOOLA KOREA |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
JOOLA KOREA : 고성회 (5부),
김기수 (6부),
오재건 (6부),
정택함 (6부),
|
41 |
KJD탁구클럽 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
KJD탁구클럽 : 강현석 (5부),
이세호 (5부),
김주서 (5부),
이지호 (6부),
원찬우 (6부),
|
40 |
T-inside |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
T-inside-B : 김상훈 (6부),
서상권 (6부),
서영호 (6부),
정갑주 (6부),
-
T-inside-A : 김태균 (6부),
신성광 (6부),
유지환 (6부),
임성우 (5부),
|
39 |
강탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
강탁 : 김주성 (6부),
최성진 (6부),
오봉택 (6부),
송양화 (6부),
|
38 |
고만고만 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
고만고만 : 김경식 (6부),
이경연 (6부),
박환영 (6부),
김명희 (6부),
|
37 |
곽경민팀 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
곽경민팀 : 곽경민 (6부),
심규진 (6부),
김현겸 (6부),
이규헌 (6부),
|
36 |
김기택탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
김기택탁구클럽-B : 공영서 (6부),
조형익 (6부),
조영선 (6부),
정은주 (6부),
-
김기택탁구클럽-A : 김흥수 (5부),
유광일 (5부),
윤성만 (5부),
이춘성 (6부),
|
35 |
김대연 탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
김대연 탁구클럽 : 권인혁 (6부),
윤한민 (6부),
한준구 (5부),
이준호 (5부),
|
34 |
김일권탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
김일권탁구클럽 : 강권식 (5부),
이웅배 (6부),
윤덕신 (5부),
정연일 (5부),
|
33 |
김택수클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
김택수클럽 : 박준호 (5부),
안학기 (5부),
조도광 (6부),
임종혁 (6부),
|
32 |
김택수탁구클럽2 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
김택수탁구클럽2 : 김승목 (6부),
이재경 (6부),
장성광 (6부),
한민수 (6부),
|
31 |
까치동호회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
까치동호회-A : 강대섭 (5부),
박경일 (5부),
신호철 (5부),
정태산 (6부),
-
까치동호회-B : 류철규 (6부),
최상희 (5부),
신진호 (6부),
이주형 (6부),
|
30 |
꽃탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
꽃탁 : 손동언 (5부),
이우형 (5부),
장준용 (6부),
한명진 (5부),
|
29 |
늘푸른전오탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
늘푸른전오탁 : 김동래 (5부),
주인철 (5부),
정진성 (5부),
박진수 (5부),
|
28 |
늘푸른전오탁2 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
늘푸른전오탁2 : 김은백 (5부),
김창섭 (5부),
오현경 (6부),
정윤호 (6부),
|
27 |
도라이부 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
도라이부 : 김동석 (6부),
박세현 (6부),
류승우 (6부),
장창호 (6부),
|
26 |
동탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
동탁 : 안지혜 (6부),
조문형 (6부),
장영순 (6부),
이금동 (6부),
|
25 |
매니아탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
매니아탁구클럽 : 김영윤 (5부),
김철웅 (5부),
최원일 (5부),
정기우 (6부),
|
24 |
박현철탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
박현철탁구클럽 : 김용준 (6부),
노정현 (6부),
이용준 (6부),
안국진 (6부),
|
23 |
서명덕탁구클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
서명덕탁구클럽-B : 김경수 (6부),
윤용식 (5부),
서현덕 (6부),
이경호 (6부),
-
서명덕탁구클럽-A : 김연수 (6부),
박천명 (6부),
이상빈 (6부),
이영섭 (6부),
|
22 |
성남 스마일 탁구 클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
성남 스마일 탁구 클럽-A : 곽효진 (5부),
백승훈 (5부),
김반석 (6부),
정정호 (5부),
-
성남 스마일 탁구 클럽-B : 김중원 (6부),
장태석 (5부),
조규열 (6부),
하석병 (6부),
|
21 |
성남시청 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
성남시청 : 김선현 (6부),
문복기 (6부),
전경만 (6부),
최태형 (6부),
|
20 |
스사사 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
스사사-B : 구자익 (5부),
서임권 (5부),
사관용 (6부),
양희문 (5부),
-
스사사-A : 김동민 (6부),
김철환 (6부),
최현 (6부),
조영상 (6부),
|
19 |
안녕하세요 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
안녕하세요 : 김홍재 (5부),
유태혁 (5부),
박근효 (6부),
젠하오 (6부),
|
18 |
안산시탁구협회 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
안산시탁구협회A : 강규태 (6부),
강영우 (6부),
조대경 (6부),
최영태 (5부),
-
안산시탁구협회B : 박준석 (6부),
최중연 (6부),
허용주 (5부),
성상철 (6부),
-
안산시탁구협회C : 이승진 (6부),
허용무 (6부),
정규석 (6부),
최헌근 (6부),
|
17 |
얼타벤져스 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
얼타벤져스 : 김국빈 (5부),
한승준 (5부),
김민형 (5부),
이재성 (5부),
|
16 |
엣지 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
엣지 : 권대완 (6부),
이현제 (6부),
최형주 (6부),
김성곤 (6부),
|
15 |
임팩트 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
임팩트 : 김형택 (5부),
이영호 (5부),
조경선 (5부),
박재일 (6부),
|
14 |
정성훈팀 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
정성훈팀-A : 고영진 (6부),
헤나 (6부),
홍승준 (6부),
이가동 (6부),
-
정성훈팀-B : 박선규 (5부),
백승윤 (5부),
한솔찬 (5부),
정성훈 (5부),
|
13 |
제이제이탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
제이제이탁구클럽 : 김성철 (5부),
이재필 (5부),
채영기 (5부),
노태욱 (6부),
|
12 |
조용운탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
조용운탁구클럽 : 고연아 (6부),
김강노 (6부),
송진관 (6부),
서혜라 (6부),
|
11 |
조화탁 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
조화탁 : 김경완 (6부),
김선은 (6부),
김현 (6부),
김형석 (6부),
|
10 |
청라초원클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
청라초원클럽 : 강원식 (5부),
이명기 (5부),
김진환 (5부),
한순석 (5부),
|
9 |
탁90 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁90 : 김동주 (6부),
서우형 (6부),
이경행 (6부),
박기용 (6부),
|
8 |
탁구홀릭 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁구홀릭 : 김용채 (6부),
백재영 (6부),
성규호 (5부),
정지수 (5부),
|
7 |
탁울림 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
탁울림 : 김창배 (6부),
김현우 (6부),
김희철 (5부),
유신자 (6부),
|
6 |
팀 95탁 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
팀 95탁-B : 구본영 (5부),
최운호 (5부),
정훈현 (5부),
엄세준 (6부),
-
팀 95탁-A : 김해수 (5부),
정인수 (6부),
황예현 (6부),
이한준 (6부),
|
5 |
팀아우라 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
팀아우라 : 이병길 (5부),
전인상 (5부),
이종일 (6부),
전지응 (6부),
|
4 |
한사랑동우회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
한사랑동우회 : 권기승 (5부),
이인숙 (5부),
조병민 (5부),
전형길 (6부),
|
3 |
한쌤탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
한쌤탁구클럽 : 고원영 (5부),
국연호 (6부),
김봉석 (6부),
주민 (6부),
|
2 |
황금드라이브 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
황금드라이브 : 김도엽 (6부),
원재현 (5부),
이태호 (6부),
이정현 (5부),
|
1 |
황승록 탁구클럽 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
황승록 탁구클럽-B : 김경일 (6부),
김홍승 (6부),
장석실 (6부),
한상우 (6부),
-
황승록 탁구클럽-A : 김기중 (5부),
김연오 (6부),
전경아 (6부),
최현규 (6부),
-
황승록 탁구클럽-C : 윤정일 (6부),
이병대 (6부),
전영대 (6부),
조재원 (6부),
|