34 |
78 탁탁 팍팍 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
78 탁탁 팍팍 : 안영학 (7부),
하석환 (5부),
연규례 (5부),
|
33 |
ONLY탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
ONLY탁구 : 정광영 (6부),
최상수 (6부),
조경자 (9부),
|
32 |
SDC 클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
SDC 클럽-B : 김영현 (5부),
이상헌 (6부),
신현광 (5부),
-
SDC 클럽-A : 김필제 (5부),
윤춘재 (6부),
메이션 (6부),
|
31 |
가평탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
가평탁구클럽-B : 남춘화 (9부),
유명자 (8부),
이남숙 (8부),
-
가평탁구클럽-A : 신은혜 (9부),
이희남 (8부),
이상미 (9부),
|
30 |
가평탁구클럽D |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
가평탁구클럽D : 공중식 (6부),
김동찬 (6부),
김경희 (9부),
|
29 |
강릉드림 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
강릉드림 : 김학수 (5부),
이호명 (6부),
나승재 (6부),
|
28 |
강릉생활탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
강릉생활탁구클럽 : 김수정 (9부),
박옥미 (8부),
우선화 (9부),
|
27 |
강릉율곡클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
강릉율곡클럽 : 김종관 (5부),
황유정 (8부),
배성우 (6부),
|
26 |
강릉율곡클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
강릉율곡클럽B : 방상수 (6부),
신영길 (5부),
조은 (7부),
|
25 |
경기북부연합 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
경기북부연합 : 박정은 (9부),
이덕휘 (6부),
최인우 (9부),
|
24 |
경북안동클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
경북안동클럽-A : 김경화 (7부),
위대권 (5부),
장현철 (5부),
-
경북안동클럽-B : 김성영 (6부),
원대희 (6부),
이성문 (9부),
|
23 |
동해드림탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
동해드림탁구 : 김미정 (7부),
이석민 (5부),
박고은 (8부),
|
22 |
북원탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
북원탁구클럽 : 김태민 (5부),
장은회 (6부),
심혜원 (6부),
|
21 |
북원탁구클럽2 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
북원탁구클럽2 : 김은경 (8부),
전승표 (6부),
한동연 (8부),
|
20 |
삼척탁조아 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
삼척탁조아-B : 김선희 (6부),
조은숙 (6부),
명미옥 (9부),
-
삼척탁조아-A : 송향락 (5부),
한상균 (5부),
최은호 (5부),
|
19 |
서울F&B |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
서울F&BA : 김윤성 (7부),
김장수 (7부),
안형진 (7부),
-
서울F&B : 이상은 (7부),
최동식 (7부),
이종학 (7부),
|
18 |
솔향 강릉 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
솔향 강릉 : 배정현 (6부),
홍석의 (6부),
이봉규 (6부),
|
17 |
안동어울림 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
안동어울림-B : 김기문 (6부),
박옥주 (9부),
우강석 (6부),
-
안동어울림-A : 김신 (6부),
민병학 (5부),
이현숙 (6부),
|
16 |
원주드림 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
원주드림 : 김하진 (9부),
김환수 (5부),
유연주 (9부),
|
15 |
위드핑 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
위드핑 : 김세연 (8부),
남궁위 (6부),
윤성호 (6부),
|
14 |
의정부 플레이 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
의정부 플레이-A : 구원희 (7부),
이경미 (9부),
이소영 (7부),
-
의정부 플레이-B : 김선자 (7부),
이현희 (7부),
임지연 (8부),
-
의정부 플레이-C : 박은정 (8부),
오미자 (7부),
이영숙 (8부),
-
의정부 플레이-D : 송애자 (8부),
송옥희 (8부),
이미경 (8부),
|
13 |
정선공간클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
정선공간클럽-C : 권문경 (9부),
권윤경 (9부),
최연조 (6부),
|
12 |
정영식팬클럽 |
7팀 (21명)
|
-
정영식팬클럽-G : 고순복 (8부),
유왕규 (6부),
한승국 (6부),
-
정영식팬클럽-A : 김경수 (5부),
김경아 (9부),
박성수 (5부),
-
정영식팬클럽-F : 김경자 (10부),
박미란 (9부),
지수일 (6부),
-
정영식팬클럽-C : 김선미 (9부),
박종석 (6부),
이형범 (6부),
-
정영식팬클럽-E : 김순화 (8부),
김양헌 (6부),
김영숙 (8부),
-
정영식팬클럽-D : 김현옥 (6부),
성하민 (6부),
윤길제 (5부),
-
정영식팬클럽-B : 이금동 (6부),
조정희 (6부),
최복순 (8부),
|
11 |
정영식팬탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
정영식팬탁구클럽 -A : 권동욱 (5부),
안승배 (5부),
박세훈 (5부),
-
정영식팬탁구클럽 -B : 김수경 (8부),
박서연 (9부),
서삼희 (7부),
-
정영식팬탁구클럽 -C : 박도연 (7부),
복건호 (6부),
윤정환 (6부),
|
10 |
조이플클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
조이플클럽-A : 고영수 (5부),
최상국 (5부),
정성택 (6부),
-
조이플클럽-B : 권오성 (7부),
박경균 (6부),
이성환 (6부),
|
9 |
춘천올림픽탁구 |
6팀 (18명)
|
-
춘천올림픽탁구B : 김우석 (6부),
남선우 (8부),
이순애 (8부),
-
춘천올림픽탁구F : 김익겸 (6부),
우현순 (9부),
조호연 (6부),
-
춘천올림픽탁구D : 김혜남 (9부),
주승섭 (6부),
이승주 (6부),
-
춘천올림픽탁구C : 문종필 (6부),
용인동 (9부),
진희선 (6부),
-
춘천올림픽탁구A : 신은미 (8부),
정인금 (5부),
양승원 (6부),
-
춘천올림픽탁구E : 윤영도 (6부),
황진호 (5부),
조화영 (6부),
|
8 |
탁사랑 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탁사랑 : 이순재 (7부),
최애숙 (7부),
한현희 (8부),
|
7 |
티나스포츠 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
티나스포츠 : 곽미숙 (9부),
이명운 (9부),
김영란 (9부),
|
6 |
피오냥2 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
피오냥2 : 이정진 (9부),
이주희 (9부),
정수임 (9부),
|
5 |
홍천 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
홍천 : 김금주 (9부),
최성용 (6부),
정병이 (6부),
|
4 |
횡성 태화 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
횡성 태화-A : 김매화 (8부),
이형두 (6부),
조용선 (6부),
-
횡성 태화-B : 심은경 (9부),
정운숙 (9부),
최용건 (7부),
|
3 |
횡성동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
횡성동호회-B : 고경아 (10부),
이관형 (7부),
최인수 (5부),
-
횡성동호회-A : 김기주 (7부),
송용의 (7부),
김길환 (7부),
|
2 |
횡성동호회C |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
횡성동호회C : 김미영 (9부),
현유진 (9부),
김춘영 (9부),
|
1 |
횡성둔내탁구동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
횡성둔내탁구동호회-A : 김동훈 (6부),
남은심 (9부),
서영남 (9부),
-
횡성둔내탁구동호회-B : 윤기복 (6부),
정호진 (6부),
조성택 (7부),
|