20 |
경남아너스빌탁구동호회 |
2팀 (9명)
|
-
경남아너스빌탁구동호회B : 김기범 (6부),
김일호 (6부),
이창규 (6부),
노희경 (6부),
-
경남아너스빌탁구동호회A : 용태동 (6부),
이창배 (6부),
이경술 (6부),
이세형 (6부),
윤남훈 (6부),
|
19 |
경희탁사랑 |
6팀 (30명)
|
-
경희탁사랑F : 곽경신 (6부),
이영철 (5부),
손성도 (5부),
신우철 (5부),
이정후 (5부),
-
경희탁사랑D : 김순현 (6부),
정칠성 (5부),
이유원 (5부),
라성배 (6부),
이수영 (5부),
-
경희탁사랑B : 김완수 (6부),
정윤빈 (6부),
이상주 (6부),
정연창 (6부),
정숙현 (6부),
-
경희탁사랑C : 김현종 (6부),
이상철 (5부),
이재협 (6부),
이정형 (6부),
이영호 (6부),
-
경희탁사랑A : 김흥수 (5부),
최민오 (6부),
박상호 (6부),
이은찬 (6부),
최장호 (6부),
-
경희탁사랑E : 신문수 (6부),
우현주 (6부),
정윤희 (6부),
이기태 (6부),
이계용 (5부),
|
18 |
명랑탁구클럽 |
2팀 (12명)
|
-
명랑탁구클럽A : ,
서택원 (5부),
이준형 (6부),
이원하 (5부),
이영용 (5부),
이강민 (6부),
-
명랑탁구클럽B : 김병익 (6부),
박상규 (6부),
임호혁 (5부),
윤장헌 (6부),
김응현 (6부),
이건식 (6부),
|
17 |
미소탁구장 |
2팀 (10명)
|
-
미소탁구장A : 김동수 (6부),
오영준 (6부),
최원영 (6부),
정득진 (6부),
조남성 (6부),
-
미소탁구장B : 김일영 (6부),
백봉운 (5부),
최현성 (5부),
이한열 (6부),
오광용 (6부),
|
16 |
삼아알미늄(주) |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
삼아알미늄(주) : 김근수 (6부),
정재민 (6부),
김두헌 (6부),
김민규 (6부),
이용원 (6부),
|
15 |
소사벌챔피언탁구클럽 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
소사벌챔피언탁구클럽 : 김지서 (6부),
김하경 (6부),
이윤형 (6부),
인준교 (6부),
황인용 (6부),
|
14 |
스마일탁구동호회 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
스마일탁구동호회 : 강진선 (6부),
장광섭 (6부),
오정훈 (5부),
정승일 (6부),
여철구 (6부),
|
13 |
시청동호회 |
2팀 (10명)
|
-
시청동호회B : 김성기 (6부),
김완영 (6부),
염종열 (6부),
박상복 (6부),
백남문 (6부),
-
시청동호회A : 김현철 (6부),
이상주 (5부),
민흥기 (5부),
박현 (5부),
허광운 (6부),
|
12 |
신화동호회 |
2팀 (11명)
|
-
신화동호회A : 권순분 (6부),
이근오 (5부),
김용훈 (5부),
윤수남 (6부),
박미선 (6부),
박인준 (6부),
-
신화동호회B : 김명호 (5부),
박혁태 (5부),
김임범 (5부),
왕후식 (5부),
윤세용 (5부),
|
11 |
안중탁구클럽 |
2팀 (10명)
|
-
안중탁구클럽A : 권명호 (6부),
이의종 (5부),
유병선 (6부),
윤한국 (6부),
문해석 (6부),
-
안중탁구클럽B : 백춘홍 (6부),
이재용 (6부),
최은희 (6부),
윤소이 (6부),
안종오 (6부),
|
10 |
염재선탁구교실 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
염재선탁구교실 : 박준규 (6부),
신범승 (5부),
유건창 (5부),
이석재 (6부),
양대용 (6부),
|
9 |
청옥탁구장 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
청옥탁구장 : 김경수 (6부),
정민교 (6부),
김창범 (6부),
유만종 (6부),
최정대 (6부),
|
8 |
평택탁구클럽 |
2팀 (10명)
|
-
평택탁구클럽A : 공명현 (6부),
최광수 (5부),
홍영일 (6부),
이신영 (6부),
송민건 (5부),
-
평택탁구클럽B : 김재선 (6부),
정일영 (6부),
박진응 (5부),
윤시훈 (5부),
정우재 (6부),
|
7 |
평택한마음 |
5팀 (26명)
|
-
평택한마음A : 고의숙 (5부),
김상근 (5부),
남기장 (6부),
김명준 (6부),
홍용표 (6부),
-
평택한마음E : 김관호 (6부),
한정근 (5부),
석복기 (6부),
서정화 (6부),
이상현 (6부),
-
평택한마음C : 김명회 (6부),
장봉수 (5부),
장경현 (5부),
현종승 (6부),
탁종민 (6부),
-
평택한마음D : 김성진 (6부),
서동철 (5부),
한기주 (5부),
김수경 (6부),
손무진 (6부),
오수복 (6부),
-
평택한마음B : 이동훈 (5부),
장홍필 (5부),
최병진 (5부),
주용중 (5부),
임애숙 (6부),
|
6 |
프렌즈탁구클럽 |
1팀 (6명)
|
-
프렌즈탁구클럽 : 강도관 (5부),
이경신 (5부),
김미숙 (5부),
이중현 (6부),
장세명 (6부),
신상우 (6부),
|
5 |
핑퐁가구동호회 |
3팀 (15명)
|
-
핑퐁가구동호회B : 김민자 (6부),
조은호 (5부),
조희수 (6부),
배기준 (6부),
최중석 (6부),
-
핑퐁가구동호회C : 김태건 (6부),
임해만 (5부),
손수영 (5부),
장인수 (6부),
이진섭 (6부),
-
핑퐁가구동호회A : 박현덕 (6부),
최종필 (6부),
송경숙 (6부),
최해숙 (6부),
채기숙 (6부),
|
4 |
현대탁구동호회 |
2팀 (12명)
|
-
현대탁구동호회A : 강남길 (6부),
조남식 (6부),
오서하 (6부),
최원석 (6부),
김민성 (6부),
이원길 (6부),
-
현대탁구동호회B : 민풍식 (6부),
최점순 (6부),
최대환 (6부),
전성수 (6부),
조주현 (6부),
이수형 (6부),
|
3 |
현오동호회 |
4팀 (21명)
|
-
현오동호회D : 곽지철 (6부),
신성희 (5부),
이태호 (5부),
이혜란 (6부),
문선영 (6부),
-
현오동호회B : 구본길 (6부),
문홍석 (5부),
손영활 (5부),
최오환 (6부),
이혜숙 (6부),
전상규 (6부),
-
현오동호회A : 김순희 (6부),
오병율 (5부),
유병문 (5부),
박명석 (6부),
이용재 (6부),
-
현오동호회C : 김종근 (6부),
최정웅 (5부),
최미향 (6부),
이희윤 (6부),
최정남 (6부),
|
2 |
희망동호회 |
2팀 (10명)
|
-
희망동호회A : 가재용 (6부),
강수정 (6부),
박미란 (6부),
신정애 (6부),
안민환 (6부),
-
희망동호회B : 김성희 (6부),
김영일 (5부),
오상준 (5부),
정옥철 (5부),
황현호 (6부),
|
1 |
히트 |
2팀 (10명)
|
-
히트B : 김귀민 (5부),
한승훈 (5부),
박준기 (5부),
홍윤선 (6부),
김진관 (6부),
-
히트A : 문진아 (6부),
박계주 (6부),
이종필 (6부),
우명미 (6부),
이순행 (6부),
|