35 |
BCT |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
송창대-김경오 : 김경오 (6부),
송창대 (6부),
-
이창규-김수용 : 김수용 (6부),
이창규 (6부),
-
신정섭-이동규 : 신정섭 (5부),
이동규 (5부),
|
34 |
LH |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
김용수-김철건 : 김용수 (6부),
김철건 (6부),
-
김정기-변임영 : 김정기 (6부),
변임영 (6부),
-
류성희-이순현 : 류성희 (6부),
이순현 (6부),
|
33 |
굿핑 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
박종석-한정호 : 박종석 (6부),
한정호 (6부),
|
32 |
김규식탁구클럽 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
김구-심재민 : 김구 (6부),
심재민 (5부),
-
김선길-이대규 : 김선길 (6부),
이대규 (6부),
-
박종필-배찬영 : 박종필 (5부),
배찬영 (6부),
-
이영호-정철희 : 이영호 (5부),
정철희 (5부),
|
31 |
김기택탁구클럽 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
강현희-정태면 : 강현희 (6부),
정태면 (5부),
-
이국형-곽승범 : 곽승범 (6부),
이국형 (6부),
-
김명섭-최홍렬 : 김명섭 (6부),
최홍렬 (6부),
-
김좌겸-김홍철 : 김좌겸 (6부),
김홍철 (6부),
-
선덕영-조형익 : 선덕영 (5부),
조형익 (5부),
-
아태수-조영선 : 이태수 (5부),
조영선 (6부),
|
30 |
김남돈탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
광장원-박성천 : 공장원 (6부),
박성천 (6부),
-
김현우-정수현 : 김현우 (6부),
정수현 (6부),
|
29 |
김선자탁구교실 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
전형길-배병화 : 배병화 (5부),
전형길 (6부),
|
28 |
김일권탁구교실 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
윤덕신-최병윤 : 윤덕신 (4부),
최병윤 (5부),
-
이웅배-전영대 : 이웅배 (5부),
전영대 (6부),
|
27 |
까치동호회 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김정혁-박정준 : 김정혁 (5부),
박정준 (5부),
-
신진호-이경희 : 신진호 (5부),
이경희 (5부),
|
26 |
꽃중년 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
안국진-김용구 : 김용구 (5부),
안국진 (5부),
-
김학규-조성득 : 김학규 (6부),
조성득 (6부),
|
25 |
남규나탁구클럽 |
6팀 (12명)
|
-
윤주현-권병천 : 권병천 (6부),
윤주현 (6부),
-
최무결-박병민 : 박병민 (4부),
최무결 (5부),
-
정성범-박성민 : 박성민 (5부),
정성범 (6부),
-
유수혁-박순후 : 박순후 (5부),
유수혁 (6부),
-
조현희-이지호 : 이지호 (5부),
조현희 (6부),
-
조성용-조원희 : 조성용 (6부),
조원희 (6부),
|
24 |
미래탁구센터 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
권진환-신상현 : 권진환 (6부),
신상현 (6부),
|
23 |
박찬우탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김재석-제현수 : 김재석 (6부),
제현수 (5부),
-
양재연-안우경 : 안우경 (6부),
양재연 (6부),
|
22 |
박현철탁구클럽 |
5팀 (10명)
|
-
노정현-김정호 : 김정호 (4부),
노정현 (5부),
-
박대선-윤철솬 : 박대선 (6부),
윤철솬 (6부),
-
박영일-이용준 : 박영일 (5부),
이용준 (6부),
-
이만호-박인식 : 박인식 (6부),
이만호 (6부),
-
이두형-심광구 : 심광구 (6부),
이두형 (6부),
|
21 |
분당조은동우회 |
4팀 (8명)
|
-
한병희-김경석 : 김경석 (6부),
한병희 (5부),
-
김해정-황성수 : 김해정 (5부),
황성수 (6부),
-
오상선-황말암 : 오상선 (6부),
황말암 (6부),
-
이승원-이창훈 : 이승원 (5부),
이창훈 (6부),
|
20 |
분당탁구클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
송승훈-정일봉 : 송승훈 (6부),
정일봉 (6부),
|
19 |
서현동호회 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
신중근-이용직 : 신중근 (5부),
이용직 (5부),
|
18 |
성남 스마일 탁구클럽 |
12팀 (24명)
|
-
곽도상-심운섭 : 곽도상 (6부),
심운섭 (6부),
-
김창구-이용희 : 김창구 (6부),
이용희 (5부),
-
김호식-이정열 : 김호식 (5부),
이정열 (5부),
-
김화평-이승훈 : 김화평 (6부),
이승훈 (6부),
-
박용욱-정태산 : 박용욱 (5부),
정태산 (4부),
-
박해일-이재영 : 박해일 (6부),
이재영 (6부),
-
백재봉-주영빈 : 백재봉 (5부),
주영빈 (5부),
-
송상엽-허경식 : 송상엽 (6부),
허경식 (6부),
-
윤영환-이상희 : 윤영환 (6부),
이상희 (5부),
-
이재훈-최재우 : 이재훈 (6부),
최재우 (6부),
-
이효성-장석윤 : 이효성 (5부),
장석윤 (5부),
-
장종화-하석병 : 장종화 (5부),
하석병 (4부),
|
17 |
성남시청 |
7팀 (14명)
|
-
권성균-이인성 : 권성균 (6부),
이인성 (5부),
-
김강영-조규영 : 김강영 (6부),
조규영 (6부),
-
김선현-전경만 : 김선현 (5부),
전경만 (6부),
-
김현수-최상길 : 김현수 (6부),
최상길 (5부),
-
남춘식-최태형 : 남춘식 (4부),
최태형 (4부),
-
문복기-최봉길 : 문복기 (5부),
최봉길 (4부),
-
조규완-최용선 : 조규완 (4부),
최용선 (4부),
|
16 |
성남이수기탁구교실 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
김주성-최성진 : 김주성 (6부),
최성진 (6부),
-
박진영-김현식 : 김현식 (6부),
박진영 (6부),
-
오봉택-허웅강 : 오봉택 (6부),
허웅강 (6부),
|
15 |
성남제일탁구클럽 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
우수종-김종현 : 김종현 (6부),
우수종 (6부),
-
홍석원-이상복 : 이상복 (6부),
홍석원 (5부),
|
14 |
아인전자 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
최성묵-박상길 : 박상길 (6부),
최성묵 (6부),
|
13 |
언더스핀 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
하태진-이상식 : 이상식 (5부),
하태진 (4부),
-
이준원-황영덕 : 이준원 (5부),
황영덕 (5부),
|
12 |
오랑우탁 |
3팀 (6명)
|
-
김규덕-진승현 : 김규덕 (6부),
진승현 (6부),
-
김민성-박성호 : 김민성 (5부),
박성호 (5부),
-
박재한-채선우 : 박재한 (6부),
채선우 (6부),
|
11 |
워니주니 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
서강욱-정현 : 서강욱 (6부),
정현 (6부),
|
10 |
유로파 탁구 클럽 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
백재영-오연순 : 백재영 (6부),
오연순 (6부),
|
9 |
이명재탁구센터 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
박승준-최정욱 : 박승준 (5부),
최정욱 (6부),
|
8 |
정회진-조상인 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
정회진-조상인 : 정회진 (6부),
조상인 (6부),
|
7 |
정효영 탁구클럽 B |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
윤창민-윤태성 : 윤창민 (6부),
윤태성 (6부),
|
6 |
초록 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
안욱환-윤지영 : 안욱환 (5부),
윤지영 (5부),
-
이석진-한건주 : 이석진 (6부),
한건주 (6부),
|
5 |
판교 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
윤종철-전갑수 : 윤종철 (5부),
전갑수 (5부),
|
4 |
판교탁구 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김진석-김현수 : 김진석 (6부),
김현수 (6부),
-
김현진-이헌복 : 김현진 (5부),
이헌복 (5부),
|
3 |
푸그탁구동호회 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
김만두-이성호 : 김만두 (6부),
이성호 (6부),
-
손호석-김주관 : 김주관 (6부),
손호석 (6부),
|
2 |
핑그르 |
1팀 (2명)
|
-
박재우-이종규 : 박재우 (6부),
이종규 (6부),
|
1 |
한글과컴퓨터 |
2팀 (4명)
|
-
박성호-박준규 : 박성호 (6부),
박준규 (6부),
-
송대현-이수동 : 송대현 (6부),
이수동 (5부),
|