38 |
LG디스플레이 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
LG디스플레이 : 권재창 (6부),
손명자 (6부),
김기돈 (6부),
이창룡 (6부),
|
37 |
경북안동클럽 |
5팀 (25명)
|
-
경북안동클럽B : 강현구 (7부),
조경호 (7부),
민병재 (7부),
임성태 (7부),
임우택 (7부),
-
경북안동클럽E : 강현순 (7부),
윤창현 (7부),
김성영 (7부),
손승완 (6부),
오창명 (7부),
-
경북안동클럽A : 권오규 (7부),
김준영 (7부),
황병목 (6부),
장현철 (6부),
박일우 (7부),
-
경북안동클럽C : 김경화 (8부),
류수기 (7부),
박재춘 (7부),
박재석 (7부),
홍성민 (7부),
-
경북안동클럽D : 김국현 (6부),
원대희 (7부),
황광휘 (7부),
임연수 (7부),
정재엽 (7부),
|
36 |
경주화랑탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
경주화랑탁구 : 권순남 (8부),
김준필 (6부),
예윤진 (8부),
박명희 (8부),
|
35 |
구미더원 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
구미더원 : 김재현 (6부),
이민자 (7부),
이영미 (7부),
유영주 (8부),
|
34 |
구미양포 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
구미양포 : 고기상 (7부),
이인용 (6부),
안미아 (7부),
김현실 (8부),
|
33 |
구미조사모 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
구미조사모 : 김성래 (7부),
이대형 (7부),
최순식 (7부),
전병호 (7부),
|
32 |
대구 트레인타 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
대구 트레인타 : 김경용 (7부),
류훈희 (7부),
박주형 (7부),
이현정 (8부),
|
31 |
대구다온 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
대구다온 : 김도형 (6부),
김태영 (6부),
성기종 (7부),
박진환 (6부),
|
30 |
대구몬스터 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
대구몬스터 : 강호동 (6부),
김종성 (6부),
권동욱 (6부),
권정희 (7부),
|
29 |
도청임팩트클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
도청임팩트클럽 : 강성환 (7부),
이상한 (7부),
권혁한 (7부),
윤석주 (7부),
|
28 |
레드탁구 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
레드탁구 : 김장현 (6부),
양승표 (6부),
허태영 (6부),
손민호 (7부),
|
27 |
문경탁구협회 |
3팀 (13명)
|
-
문경탁구협회A : 경두현 (7부),
정순이 (8부),
노태연 (8부),
임원규 (6부),
-
문경탁구협회C : 권용호 (7부),
조요한 (7부),
임진철 (7부),
원영환 (7부),
최승빈 (6부),
-
문경탁구협회B : 김유성 (6부),
안준근 (7부),
이재민 (7부),
임형철 (7부),
|
26 |
안동세한 |
4팀 (16명)
|
-
안동세한C : 권준환 (7부),
서병덕 (7부),
박주영 (7부),
김우동 (7부),
-
안동세한A : 김만일 (7부),
김승목 (7부),
이규동 (7부),
정한택 (7부),
-
안동세한D : 김재훈 (7부),
박동현 (7부),
최규단 (7부),
위영민 (7부),
-
안동세한B : 박민규 (7부),
신순성 (6부),
서운식 (6부),
신용식 (7부),
|
25 |
안동스카이 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
안동스카이 : 금보성 (8부),
이해자 (7부),
김옥희 (7부),
김미경 (7부),
|
24 |
안동시청 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
안동시청 : 권오석 (7부),
장상운 (6부),
김승동 (7부),
민명원 (7부),
|
23 |
안동에이스 |
4팀 (16명)
|
-
안동에이스A : 권기창 (7부),
김정배 (7부),
이현숙 (7부),
박문직 (6부),
-
안동에이스D : 김기문 (7부),
위대권 (6부),
박인수 (7부),
이재철 (7부),
-
안동에이스C : 김인숙 (8부),
조우제 (6부),
박사학 (7부),
봉한호 (6부),
-
안동에이스B : 김홍기 (7부),
도재구 (6부),
윤인섭 (7부),
최규승 (7부),
|
22 |
안동웰빙 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
안동웰빙 : 권오인 (7부),
류성문 (6부),
남봉식 (7부),
원종운 (7부),
|
21 |
안동임팩트 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
안동임팩트B : 권오환 (7부),
신윤덕 (7부),
정용진 (7부),
김오연 (7부),
-
안동임팩트A : 김귀현 (7부),
조현철 (7부),
문중희 (7부),
이원균 (7부),
|
20 |
안동즐탁 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
안동즐탁 : 김용덕 (7부),
박상용 (7부),
백남현 (8부),
이은숙 (8부),
박종명 (7부),
|
19 |
영양동호회 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
영양동호회A : 김대현 (7부),
김무연 (6부),
이상훈 (7부),
조문식 (7부),
-
영양동호회B : 김옥현 (7부),
임유락 (7부),
민은미 (8부),
박분영 (8부),
|
18 |
영주TG |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
영주TGA : 구정미 (8부),
조장희 (7부),
김봉덕 (7부),
장지영 (7부),
-
영주TGB : 권영성 ,
송윤미 (8부),
조정숙 (8부),
임영석 (7부),
-
영주TGC : 권용재 (7부),
김형수 (7부),
한미선 (8부),
정은영 (8부),
|
17 |
영주소백 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
영주소백 : 강병각 (7부),
장시영 (6부),
김태중 (7부),
최성수 (7부),
|
16 |
영주스피드 |
3팀 (12명)
|
-
영주스피드A : 권영일 (6부),
손준익 (6부),
이창원 (7부),
김오환 (7부),
-
영주스피드C : 권헌국 (7부),
임지환 (7부),
진강식 (7부),
조휴섭 (6부),
-
영주스피드B : 김영식 (7부),
박찬준 (7부),
송순익 (7부),
배상도 (7부),
|
15 |
영주에이스 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
영주에이스 : 강수관 (7부),
김종학 (7부),
김대홍 (7부),
이진영 (7부),
|
14 |
영주영탁클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
영주영탁클럽 : 권오탁 (6부),
최상욱 (6부),
오희태 (6부),
허준 (6부),
|
13 |
영주제일탁구 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
영주제일탁구 : 권기훈 (6부),
김한수 (7부),
권영재 (7부),
김후남 (8부),
이은영 (8부),
|
12 |
영주탁마을 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
영주탁마을 : 김정임 (8부),
류병우 (7부),
장세영 (7부),
정수연 (8부),
|
11 |
영주핑팡치우 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
영주핑팡치우 : 백경자 (8부),
장진원 (7부),
이영석 (7부),
이상구 (7부),
|
10 |
영주한마루 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
영주한마루B : 김신기 (7부),
노현 (7부),
황선관 (7부),
이정훈 (7부),
-
영주한마루A : 김용정 (6부),
우병욱 (6부),
김진삼 (7부),
김태진 (6부),
|
9 |
영주해피클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
영주해피클럽A : 김종우 (7부),
박애순 (6부),
천인숙 (6부),
최혁준 (7부),
-
영주해피클럽B : 김태두 (6부),
정영숙 (8부),
함금란 (8부),
황은주 (8부),
|
8 |
예천미르 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
예천미르 : 권재현 (6부),
김영훈 (7부),
이동직 (7부),
조상현 (7부),
|
7 |
울진후포 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
울진후포 : 김경렬 (7부),
이남미 (8부),
이재근 (6부),
장정애 (9부),
|
6 |
의성진클럽 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
의성진클럽A : 김명순 (7부),
배창태 (7부),
이광식 (7부),
황명인 (7부),
-
의성진클럽B : 김호완 (7부),
송도규 (7부),
최오원 (7부),
이재우 (7부),
|
5 |
의성탑 |
1팀 (5명)
|
-
의성탑 : 김종복 (6부),
오치운 (6부),
황영식 (7부),
여태암 (7부),
양정우 (7부),
|
4 |
캥거루동호회 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
캥거루동호회 : 손병일 (7부),
전완석 (7부),
정상수 (7부),
전상윤 (7부),
|
3 |
포항위드 |
2팀 (8명)
|
-
포항위드A : 금대승 (7부),
이승봉 (6부),
심현미 (8부),
임정숙 (8부),
-
포항위드B : 오승욱 (7부),
이태삼 (7부),
이동호 (7부),
이영훈 (6부),
|
2 |
포항이샘아카데미 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
포항이샘아카데미 : 김석용 (6부),
이태훈 (6부),
박재성 (6부),
임미향 (6부),
|
1 |
포항효자탁구클럽 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
포항효자탁구클럽 : 강선미 (8부),
남태규 (7부),
안병철 (6부),
박숙정 (8부),
|