순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자1/2부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
2 | 남자3/4부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
3 | 남자5부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
4 | 남자6부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
5 | 여자1/2부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
6 | 여자3부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
7 | 여자4부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
8 | 여자5부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
9 | 여자6부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
예선리그 후 토너먼트 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자1/3부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
2 | 남자4/5부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
3 | 남자6부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
4 | 여자1/4부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
5 | 여자5/6부 | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자A그룹(1/3부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
2 | 남자B그룹(4/5부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
3 | 남자C그룹(6부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
4 | 여자A그룹(1/3부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
5 | 여자B그룹(4/5부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
6 | 여자C그룹(6부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
순번 | 종목 | 수상범위 | 경기방식 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A그룹(1/3부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
2 | B그룹(4/5부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
3 | C그룹(6부) | 공동3위 |
-
|
토너먼트 |
2019.8.24.(토) | 단식 | 남자6부 예선 | 09:00 |
---|---|---|---|
단식 | 여자6부 예선 | 09:30 | |
단식 | 남자6부 본선 | 10:00 | |
단식 | 여자6부 본선 | 10:30 | |
단식 | 남자5부 예선 | 11:00 | |
단식 | 여자5부 예선 | 11:30 | |
단식 | 남자5부 본선 | 12:00 | |
단식 | 여자5부 본선 | 12:00 | |
단식 | 남자3/4부 예선 | 12:30 | |
단식 | 여자3부 예선 | 12:30 | |
단식 | 여자4부 예선 | 12:30 | |
단식 | 남자1/2부 예선 | 13:30 | |
단식 | 여자1/2부 예선 | 13:30 | |
단식 | 남자3/4부 본선 | 13:30 | |
단식 | 여자3부 본선 | 13:30 | |
단식 | 여자4부 본선 | 13:30 | |
단식 | 남자1/2부 본선 | 13:30 | |
단식 | 여자1/2부 본선 | 13:30 | |
개회식 | 14:00 | ||
복식 | 여자C그룹(6부) 본선 | 15:00 | |
복식 | 여자B그룹(4/5부) 본선 | 15:30 | |
복식 | 여자A그룹(1/3부) 본선 | 16:00 | |
2019.8.25.(일) | 복식 | 남자C그룹(6부) 본선 | 09:00 |
복식 | 남자B그룹(4/5부) 본선 | 10:00 | |
복식 | 남자A그룹(1/3부) 본선 | 10:30 | |
혼합복식 | C그룹(6부) 본선 | 11:00 | |
혼합복식 | B그룹(4/5부) 본선 | 11:30 | |
혼합복식 | A그룹(1/3부) 본선 | 12:30 | |
단체전 | 남자6부 본선 | 13:00 | |
단체전 | 여자5/6부 본선 | 13:30 | |
단체전 | 남자4/5부 본선 | 14:00 | |
단체전 | 여자1/4부 본선 | 14:30 | |
단체전 | 남자1/3부 본선 | 15:00 |
순번 | 경기형태 | 종목 | 참가 인원 |
---|---|---|---|
23 | 단식 | 남자1/2부 | 25명 |
22 | 남자3/4부 | 27명 | |
21 | 남자5부 | 78명 | |
20 | 남자6부 | 131명 | |
19 | 여자1/2부 | 14명 | |
18 | 여자3부 | 10명 | |
17 | 여자4부 | 27명 | |
16 | 여자5부 | 69명 | |
15 | 여자6부 | 69명 | |
14 | 단체전 | 남자1/3부 | 7팀 (28명) |
13 | 남자4/5부 | 30팀 (120명) | |
12 | 남자6부 | 31팀 (124명) | |
11 | 여자1/4부 | 13팀 (52명) | |
10 | 여자5/6부 | 24팀 (97명) | |
9 | 복식 | 남자A그룹(1/3부) | 13팀 (26명) |
8 | 남자B그룹(4/5부) | 63팀 (126명) | |
7 | 남자C그룹(6부) | 64팀 (128명) | |
6 | 여자A그룹(1/3부) | 14팀 (28명) | |
5 | 여자B그룹(4/5부) | 47팀 (96명) | |
4 | 여자C그룹(6부) | 30팀 (60명) | |
3 | 혼합복식 | A그룹(1/3부) | 19팀 (42명) |
2 | B그룹(4/5부) | 70팀 (146명) | |
1 | C그룹(6부) | 47팀 (94명) | |
전체합계 | 1,617명 |
1조 |
박지훈/1
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
이주형/2
(JOOLAKOREA) |
손은수/1
(강원연합) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
전하늘/1
(JOOLAKOREA) |
이우렬/1
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
이예은/1
(이재철 탁구클럽) |
3조 |
구광회/1
(금학클럽) |
김찬균/2
(대구타그로) |
오병만/1
(티나스포츠) |
4조 |
이창훈/1
(대구타그로) |
이정범/1
(강원연합) |
김동진/2
(JOOLAKOREA) |
5조 |
박선동/1
(강원연합) |
박동진/2
(이재철 탁구클럽) |
이민준/2
(JOOLAKOREA) |
6조 |
김경섭/2
(일기일회) |
이재철/2
(티나스포츠) |
백하나/1
(이재철 탁구클럽) |
7조 |
정한규/2
(이재철 탁구클럽) |
이수경/1
(일기일회) |
김경수/1
(티나스포츠) |
8조 |
윤길중/2
(티나스포츠) |
조용준/1
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
|
9조 |
노원현/S
(포천연합) |
김민유/1
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
1조 |
전현채/4
(XIOM강원) |
정중근/4
(탁구소년) |
신언주/4
(일기일회) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김도훈/4
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
김진황/4
(파인트리) |
이승민/4
(탁구소년) |
3조 |
홍태기/4
(챔피언탁구클럽) |
김관회/4
(한울타리) |
이강민/4
(강원연합) |
4조 |
최장주/4
(대구타그로) |
이봉섭/3
(강원연합) |
정광진/4
(일기일회) |
5조 |
류태선/4
(강원연합) |
구정우/3
(대구타그로) |
양정윤/4
(탁구소년) |
6조 |
황봉문/4
(보령탁구장) |
황병욱/4
(탁구소년) |
김옥찬/4
(일기일회) |
7조 |
김성민/4
(서상탁구) |
김보현/4
(한울타리) |
황재구/4
(일기일회) |
8조 |
이성태/4
(금오탁구클럽) |
정해철/4
(일기일회) |
강유성/4
(갈말클럽) |
9조 |
김동한/4
(일기일회) |
채용재/4
(강원연합) |
김도희/4
(양구) |
1조 |
박태순/5
(AIRPING) |
백승훈/5
(까치동호회) |
윤건희/5
(파인트리) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
차재승/5
(파인트리) |
장정엽/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
임경석/5
(포천연합) |
3조 |
오이석/5
(서상탁구) |
박우진/5
(피오냥) |
|
4조 |
박기훈/5
(강원연합) |
김경완/5
(소나무) |
김영철/5
(한울타리) |
5조 |
정연수/5
(개인-정연수) |
박영동/5
(신곡탁구클럽) |
이경민/5
(한울타리) |
6조 |
이석민/5
(금학클럽) |
박정렬/5
(양구) |
최상희/5
(까치동호회) |
7조 |
강대섭/5
(까치동호회) |
이기섭/5
(일기일회) |
홍용표/5
(한울타리) |
8조 |
박진수/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
김장현/5
(정영식펜클럽) |
박봉선/5
(소나무) |
9조 |
김덕주/5
(드림클럽) |
김태건/5
(챔피언탁구클럽) |
정영호/5
(신곡탁구클럽) |
10조 |
이영길/5
(파인트리) |
이원재/5
(한울타리) |
|
11조 |
김보람/5
(서상탁구) |
이광희/5
(티나스포츠) |
권동욱/5
(정영식펜클럽) |
12조 |
강민석/5
(소나무) |
모윤성/5
(파인트리) |
박병설/5
(티나스포츠) |
13조 |
김기철/5
(신곡탁구클럽) |
김민수/5
(피오냥) |
한순석/5
(포천연합) |
14조 |
이재관/5
(포천연합) |
박한수/5
(피오냥) |
|
15조 |
최운호/5
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
윤홍근/5
(XIOM강원) |
조성호/5
(일기일회) |
16조 |
이승렬/5
(파인트리) |
김선윤/5
(한울타리) |
조성근/5
(XIOM강원) |
17조 |
김현욱/5
(정영식펜클럽) |
신호철/5
(까치동호회) |
김춘곤/5
(한울타리) |
18조 |
김귀민/5
(챔피언탁구클럽) |
주인철/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
김현철/5
(한울타리) |
19조 |
박재군/5
(철원연합) |
이경신/5
(서상탁구) |
우만혁/5
(한울타리) |
20조 |
최길석/5
(티나스포츠) |
김동선/5
(소나무) |
정윤식/5
(XIOM강원) |
21조 |
김명전/5
(파인트리) |
심성철/5
(신곡탁구클럽) |
이경하/5
(한울타리) |
22조 |
원태성/5
(포천연합) |
이상문/5
(일기일회) |
안일영/5
(파인트리) |
23조 |
김동원/5
(피오냥) |
정인철/5
(정영식펜클럽) |
이월영/5
(한울타리) |
24조 |
강용성/5
(AIRPING) |
박준기/5
(챔피언탁구클럽) |
조달현/5
(한울타리) |
25조 |
원범희/5
(XIOM강원) |
이석민/5
(철원연합) |
홍명호/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
26조 |
구헌회/5
(한울타리) |
오세진/5
(티나스포츠) |
남정갑/5
(보령탁구장) |
27조 |
김찬호/5
(한울타리) |
박재용/5
(일기일회) |
김동석/5
(XIOM강원) |
1조 |
윤인태/6
(드림클럽) |
최상기/6
(화강클럽) |
|
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
이용희/6
(가평탁구클럽) |
강광원/6
(금학클럽) |
고종혁/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
3조 |
이재환/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
김승겸/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
임완섭/6
(갈말클럽) |
4조 |
박성근/6
(갈말클럽) |
박세원/6
(의정부 드림 탁구) |
김영범/6
(금학클럽) |
5조 |
박래형/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
신수범/6
(포천연합) |
|
6조 |
서창원/6
(금학클럽) |
이금동/6
(철원연합) |
박영덕/6
(화강클럽) |
7조 |
김덕수/6
(동두천동호회) |
전용남/6
(갈말클럽) |
|
8조 |
함재용/6
(드림클럽) |
김종구/6
(포천연합) |
김재성/6
(금학클럽) |
9조 |
박형진/6
(솔향 강릉) |
유용석/6
(화강클럽) |
양선호/6
(포천연합) |
10조 |
유기철/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
김동훈/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
엄문섭/6
(화강클럽) |
11조 |
홍영표/6
(의정부 드림 탁구) |
정성택/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
남상원/6
(금학클럽) |
12조 |
박문수/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
송영운/6
(가평탁구클럽) |
오영수/6
(포천연합) |
13조 |
박종균/6
(인제탁구협회) |
현대섭/6
(갈말클럽) |
이길재/6
(화강클럽) |
14조 |
김백규/6
(철원연합) |
장석현/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
유진수/6
(금학클럽) |
15조 |
황성하/6
(금학클럽) |
윤종순/6
(포천연합) |
|
16조 |
권혁진/6
(포천연합) |
이상근/6
(드림클럽) |
김병수/6
(화강클럽) |
17조 |
김태호/6
(화강클럽) |
홍석의/6
(솔향 강릉) |
정용주/6
(금학클럽) |
18조 |
이기태/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
김성칠/6
(금학클럽) |
이기호/6
(포천연합) |
19조 |
김상경/6
(횡성조이플) |
최재웅/6
(의정부 드림 탁구) |
박수준/6
(화강클럽) |
20조 |
고영수/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
박성수/6
(철원연합) |
김상도/6
(금학클럽) |
21조 |
강일호/6
(AIRPING) |
유광종/6
(금학클럽) |
이영섭/6
(포천연합) |
22조 |
정차훈/6
(가평탁구클럽) |
김진규/6
(포천연합) |
최종필/6
(화강클럽) |
23조 |
김정민/6
(갈말클럽) |
박홍기/6
(화강클럽) |
이근상/6
(금학클럽) |
24조 |
박준/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
박경균/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
이종욱/6
(포천연합) |
25조 |
김정수/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
박재현/6
(갈말클럽) |
전준탁/6
(화강클럽) |
26조 |
추명철/6
(동두천동호회) |
박성주/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
이철승/6
(금학클럽) |
27조 |
민돈기/6
(드림클럽) |
김명기/6
(금학클럽) |
이종필/6
(포천연합) |
28조 |
권순천/6
(금학클럽) |
민병헌/6
(드림클럽) |
권순선/6
(화강클럽) |
29조 |
배정현/6
(솔향 강릉) |
김한일/6
(포천연합) |
서원하/6
(금학클럽) |
30조 |
조경덕/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
권영모/6
(화강클럽) |
이철승/6
(포천연합) |
31조 |
이덕휘/6
(의정부 드림 탁구) |
윤기복/7
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
조정훈/6
(금학클럽) |
32조 |
정동호/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
전종덕/6
(갈말클럽) |
이항균/6
(포천연합) |
33조 |
이성민/6
(인제탁구협회) |
장경옥/6
(드림클럽) |
신중기/6
(금학클럽) |
34조 |
강래향/6
(철원연합) |
김명호/6
(금학클럽) |
임희규/6
(포천연합) |
35조 |
이봉규/6
(솔향 강릉) |
민승기/6
(포천연합) |
정정훈/6
(금학클럽) |
36조 |
원형진/6
(화강클럽) |
권오성/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
장우종/6
(포천연합) |
37조 |
김덕배/6
(포천연합) |
황윤철/6
(화강클럽) |
한은규/6
(금학클럽) |
38조 |
이길봉/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
김태헌/6
(갈말클럽) |
이성민/6
(철원연합) |
39조 |
최병철/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
천성진/6
(드림클럽) |
현광진/6
(금학클럽) |
40조 |
윤태환/6
(AIRPING) |
박하주/6
(포천연합) |
황한수/6
(금학클럽) |
41조 |
함성관/6
(가평탁구클럽) |
이상준/6
(화강클럽) |
정기석/6
(금학클럽) |
42조 |
주원선/6
(갈말클럽) |
김태민/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
송영식/6
(금학클럽) |
43조 |
윤종혁/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
김완신/6
(갈말클럽) |
이수/6
(금학클럽) |
44조 |
정연갑/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
박정우/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
김성동/6
(금학클럽) |
45조 |
송원도/6
(동두천동호회) |
송계원/6
(포천연합) |
유병철/6
(금학클럽) |
1조 |
엄소정/2
(XIOM강원) |
정막례/2
(횡성군탁구협회) |
김은경/2
(탄현탁구클럽) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
임애란/2
(서울 방배 탁구장) |
최윤선/2
(XIOM강원) |
김성희/1
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
3조 |
김성은/2
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
조창순/2
(강원연합) |
방용희/2
(탄현탁구클럽) |
4조 |
엄춘희/1
(강원연합) |
이인선/2
(서울 방배 탁구장) |
신초희/1
(탄현탁구클럽) |
5조 |
김미라/1
(탄현탁구클럽) |
장미진/1
(강원연합) |
1조 |
박샘/3
(XIOM강원) |
신애자/3
(서울 방배 탁구장) |
이상녀/3
(한울타리) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김주영/3
(강원연합) |
문미용/3
(수원 하모니) |
|
3조 |
최정봉/3
(대구타그로) |
양윤숙/3
(수원 하모니) |
한경순/3
(한울타리) |
4조 |
노인미/3
(소나무) |
전애란/3
(플레이) |
1조 |
김정란/4
(T&T탁구클럽) |
권현주/4
(한울타리) |
심경옥/4
(수원 하모니) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김영미/4
(서울 방배 탁구장) |
이영혜/4
(대구타그로) |
박유례/4
(수원 하모니) |
3조 |
노언숙/4
(대구타그로) |
양경미/4
(신곡탁구클럽) |
김형심/4
(수원 하모니) |
4조 |
권은정/4
(신곡탁구클럽) |
김선자/4
(플레이) |
윤주옥/4
(수원 하모니) |
5조 |
김혜경/4
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
김필순/4
(신곡탁구클럽) |
육명희/4
(수원 하모니) |
6조 |
조해경/4
(중랑탁구) |
이소영/4
(한울타리) |
고영미/4
(수원 하모니) |
7조 |
강춘순/4
(소나무) |
문희정/4
(신곡탁구클럽) |
윤선녀/4
(수원 하모니) |
8조 |
이현희/4
(플레이) |
문혜정/4
(수원 하모니) |
전경임/4
(소나무) |
9조 |
이옥선/4
(수원 하모니) |
신순영/4
(소나무) |
구원희/4
(플레이) |
1조 |
권주옥/5
(T&T탁구클럽) |
송혜린/5
(까치동호회) |
정연경/5
(금학클럽) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
주은비/5
(XIOM강원) |
박선화/5
(금학클럽) |
최재연/5
(까치동호회) |
3조 |
유명자/5
(가평탁구협회) |
김영주/5
(뉴탁) |
이미정/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
4조 |
강경옥/5
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
김언숙/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
|
5조 |
구정선/5
(금학클럽) |
조춘화/5
(동두천동호회) |
김금자/5
(수원 하모니) |
6조 |
김순임/5
(까치동호회) |
함수연/5
(탄현탁구클럽) |
|
7조 |
이은숙/5
(뉴탁) |
유미화/5
(수원 하모니) |
최정숙/5
(파인트리) |
8조 |
김명숙/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
신효림/5
(인제탁구협회) |
원윤순/5
(플레이) |
9조 |
김희자/5
(대구타그로) |
양영숙/5
(탄현탁구클럽) |
홍아람/5
(피오냥) |
10조 |
임현숙/5
(동두천동호회) |
유옥연/5
(파인트리) |
손정현/5
(한울타리) |
11조 |
이금희/5
(민락탁구클럽) |
유은주/5
(포천연합) |
윤선미/5
(수원 하모니) |
12조 |
이정진/5
(피오냥) |
윤은희/5
(플레이) |
|
13조 |
유재임/5
(수원 하모니) |
송애자/5
(플레이) |
조성주/5
(한울타리) |
14조 |
김민경/5
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
김민경/5
(한울타리) |
김미화/5
(수원 하모니) |
15조 |
장기경/5
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
서현주/5
(금학클럽) |
이미경/5
(플레이) |
16조 |
김순자/5
(인제탁구협회) |
이정옥/5
(까치동호회) |
최순덕/5
(한울타리) |
17조 |
이미라/5
(중랑탁구) |
김지영/5
(늘푸른전오탁) |
문은정/5
(수원 하모니) |
18조 |
김윤정/5
(탄현탁구클럽) |
이영숙/5
(플레이) |
|
19조 |
최인선/5
(파인트리) |
한정숙/5
(탄현탁구클럽) |
지용미/5
(수원 하모니) |
20조 |
김옥남/5
(포천연합) |
장미아/5
(수원 하모니) |
|
21조 |
박은정/5
(플레이) |
차정희/5
(파인트리) |
정민주/5
(수원 하모니) |
22조 |
오현주/5
(피오냥) |
송옥희/5
(플레이) |
김태연/5
(수원 하모니) |
23조 |
김경미/5
(한울타리) |
이주희/5
(피오냥) |
서옥규/5
(수원 하모니) |
24조 |
윤미류/5
(가평탁구협회) |
김순복/5
(한울타리) |
최안나/5
(수원 하모니) |
25조 |
임지연/5
(플레이) |
이민자/5
(수원하모니) |
1조 |
강경숙/6
(갈말클럽) |
심선희/6
(수원 하모니) |
최민/6
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김인숙/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
최수연/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
이윤자/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
3조 |
김정연/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
한정애/6
(의정부 드림 탁구) |
이미애/6
(포천연합) |
4조 |
김현옥/6
(금학클럽) |
이주연/6
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
이혜경/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
5조 |
박예정/6
(동두천동호회) |
안소연/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
서영심/6
(갈말클럽) |
6조 |
이미경/6
(드림클럽) |
송미선/6
(인제탁구협회) |
임경미/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
7조 |
김정현/6
(민락탁구클럽) |
박승희/6
(포천연합) |
임현숙/6
(금학클럽) |
8조 |
최승혜/6
(수원 하모니) |
최인우/6
(플레이) |
유남숙/6
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
9조 |
김명숙/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
곽은실/6
(화강클럽) |
이주형/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
10조 |
조명숙/6
(의정부 드림 탁구) |
김매화/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
이방섭/6
(포천연합) |
11조 |
김은진/6
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
김경옥/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
최명애/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
12조 |
노금숙/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
유애라/6
(갈말클럽) |
전성숙/6
(금학클럽) |
13조 |
김진희/6
(인제탁구협회) |
김현자/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
김명숙/6
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
14조 |
김경아/6
(철원연합) |
조은심/6
(금학클럽) |
조명자/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
15조 |
박정은/6
(플레이) |
한공희/6
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
정애진/6
(포천연합) |
16조 |
남미화/6
(포천연합) |
이환선/6
(이성숙탁구클럽) |
김나경/6
(금학클럽) |
17조 |
이희영/6
(화강클럽) |
손영경/6
(포천연합) |
최현주/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
18조 |
박삼련/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
윤경옥/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
조수미/6
(포천연합) |
19조 |
정현영/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
한선/6
(화강클럽) |
현지미/6
(금학클럽) |
20조 |
천미경/6
(갈말클럽) |
이정숙/6
(횡성군탁구협회) |
홍수연/6
(이태영탁구교실) |
21조 |
손지현/6
(금학클럽) |
장영숙/6
(횡성조이플탁구클럽) |
하동인/6
(포천연합) |
22조 |
이복임/6
(금오탁구클럽) |
김은혜/6
(갈말클럽) |
김영해/6
(금학클럽) |
23조 |
이혜영/6
(동두천동호회) |
이수아/6
(금학클럽) |
박금숙/6
(강릉솔향탁사모) |
종목 | 수상항목 | 이름 및 소속 |
---|---|---|
남자1/2부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자3/4부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자5부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
남자6부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자1/2부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자3부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자4부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자5부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|
|
여자6부 | 우승 |
|
준우승 |
|
|
3위 |
|